North Wales Championships External Results
Connah's Quay
13 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62iFinley SavagePBU15M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC5.885.88
25.34iJacob EdghillPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay5.345.34
34.60iChloe Griffith U15W2Alwyn RobertsMenai4.834.90
44.15iGrace MeredithPBU15W1Reginald BurkeWrexham4.514.51
54.12iArian WilliamsPBU15W1 Menai4.374.43
64.07iHannah Smith U15W2John MessumDeeside AAC4.444.56
74.01iBeth Allen U15W1 Deeside AAC4.394.39
83.66iTed Bolton U15M1 Wrexham3.713.92
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39iThomas Walley U23M Amanda BroadhurstWrexham6.686.94
25.97iRhodri Davies U20M Philip JonesColwyn Bay6.056.55
35.05iMatthew Harding V35M Ivor Henry SayerDeeside AAC5.455.57
44.68iNeil Edwards V35M  Wrexham4.745.49
53.68iBrian CollinsSBV50M  Wrexham3.683.92
63.63iDave Stokes V55M  Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters3.733.91
73.46iStephen WarwickSBV45M  Wrexham3.463.67
LJ SM D
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.88ijason coles SENM  Unatt  
22.59imartin chadwick SENM  Unatt  
32.22ipeter loftus SENM  Unatt  
41.90igregg vickers SENM  Unatt  
51.43icai williams SENM  Unatt  
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30iGeorge Savage U13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.784.79
23.77iDylan Hughes U13M2 Menai3.824.11
33.70iJonathan Osbourne U13M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.964.05
43.63iJoshua BarkerPBU13M2 Deeside AAC3.633.63
43.18iGethin GriffithSBU11M-1 Menai3.183.95
53.12iIoan WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai3.123.12
63.07iMorgan JonesPBU13M2 Deeside AAC3.073.07
53.01iSebastian Thomas JacksonPBU11M-1 Deeside AAC3.163.16
62.64iToby LemonPBU11M-2 Deeside AAC3.204.06
72.30iOliver Maguire U11M-2Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC2.643.15
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49iMacsen Owain-Koffi U11M10Philip JonesColwyn Bay4.274.27
23.47iLloyd RobinsonPBU11M10 Deeside AAC3.874.35
33.37iThomas MolloyPBU11M11 Deeside AAC3.823.82
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12iRhian WilliamsSBU23W Ian BroadhurstDeeside AAC5.125.13
24.71iAmanda CookSBV40W Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters4.715.09
34.51iLeanne Bithell U17W  Deeside AAC4.834.83
44.25iMaddie JacksonPBU17W Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.544.54
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12iPoppy Bostock U13W2 Wrexham4.504.94
23.83iMegan Hughes U13W2 Colwyn Bay4.084.08
33.54iMadeleine SinfieldPBU13W1 Menai3.694.30
43.49iEden EdwardsPBU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC3.493.49
53.35iCameron Williams U13W1 Wrexham3.584.01
63.09iLilly Noble U13W1 Deeside AAC3.784.38
72.94iGeorgina MolloyPBU13W2 Deeside AAC3.183.67
82.84iEden JonesPBU13W1 Prestatyn2.842.84
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.13iLucy JonesPBU11W10 Wrexham3.444.20
23.11iEmily Walker U11W11 Menai3.363.56
33.07iEva Spencer U11W10Philip JonesColwyn Bay3.263.26
42.69iRebecca SmithPBU11W10 Deeside AAC3.123.68
72.69iIsla Peake U11W10 Deeside AAC2.803.43
52.65iSeren Evans U11W11 Wrexham2.823.08
62.60iLily-Ava MorrisPBU11W10 Prestatyn2.602.60
82.39iRosie Harding U11W9Amy CrocombeDeeside AAC2.703.00
92.16iMyah Pearson U11W9 Deeside AAC2.212.45
102.00iHeidi Walker U11W9 Menai2.602.77
111.91iAva GarthPBU11W10 Deeside AAC1.911.91