Lee Valley Minithon
Lee Valley
24 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.93iOssari Acquah U13M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles7.627.48
28.24iFabian Powell U13M2Bill BoydCorby7.717.53
38.43iEthan FranklinPBU13M1 Essex Schs8.338.33
48.53iMekhi Spence-Forde U13M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley7.887.88
58.56iKaylan Taylor U13M1 Enfield & Haringey8.278.10
68.58iJoe StoneSBU13M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.538.50
78.64iOscar North U13M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring8.628.62
88.67iDominic AlexandruPBU13M2Darren PriestleyHavering8.678.27
98.76iNehemiah Opeche U13M  Westclif High School for Boys  
108.78iJayden Klein U13M2 Maccabi London Harriers8.708.65
118.90iShion EvansSBU13M2 St. Albans AC8.498.41
128.92iZain AbidPBU13M2 London Schs8.928.92
138.96iChristopher Thompson U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.758.61
148.96iConnor Neale U13M2 London Schs8.798.60
158.98iSkye ChambersSBU15M3 London Schs8.988.47
168.99iJehiel Dawney U13M2 BFT Track Academy8.708.70
179.03iDavid Baah-OkyereSBU13M1 London Schs9.038.8
189.22iOscar Webb U13M1Tony BatemanWinchester8.958.95
199.27iMusa SanyangPBU13M1 Winchester9.279.27
209.28iTimon ThomsonSBU13M2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley9.289.13
219.31iLuke SpittlesPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury9.209.20
229.32iMatthew Gillespie U13M  Unassociated  
239.33iOliver HumphreyPBU13M2 Team Kennet9.339.33
249.34iLiam Cross U13M1Peter WareingSouthampton9.259.06
259.36iJensen KelseyPBU13M1 Hampshire Schs9.369.36
269.39iJonathan NashPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton9.399.39
279.42iSebastian AlexandruSBU13M1Brian HopkinsHavering8.998.99
289.43iBen LouisSBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury9.439.0
299.46iSammy FallacePBU13M1 Winchester9.469.46
309.56iT'diyhan Unknown U13M  Thomas Tallis  
319.63iZac WilliamsPBU13M2Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth9.638.85
329.67iEthan Neale U13M  Dwain Chambers Sports Academy  
339.69iIan BrienPBU13M1 Winchester9.699.69
349.71iOllie Mosses U13M  Eagle House  
359.79iReuben RobinsonSBU13M2 Harlow AC9.799.59
369.90iBenjamin HawkePBU13M1 Winchester9.909.90
379.96iAndrew Kitiris U13M  DCPA  
3810.01iSammy LokPBU13M1Aidan BaileyCorby9.719.71
3910.11iAntonin Harris-Robinson U13M  Forest School London  
4010.13iKamari Unknown U13M  Our lady of Dolours  
4110.25iPatrick SuttonPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent10.2510.25
4210.39iMatthew AndersonPBU13M2 Winchester10.3910.39
4310.57iCharlie WhitePBU13M2 Winchester10.5710.57
4410.62iEl-Ezer Ablorh U11M  BFT Track Academy10.609.93
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.03iKayne EkprikpoPBU11M10 London Schs9.039.03
29.15iAdonye Jeremiah OrumbiePBU11M10 S Factor9.159.15
39.18iOrlando SavversPBU11M  London Schs9.189.18
49.24iOmari BaileyPBU11M10 Newham & Essex Beagles8.988.56
59.26iJean-Marc HarriottSBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.268.9
69.31iTitobi OlukemiPBU13M12 Kent Schs9.319.31
79.33iGideon AkandePBU11M11 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.339.33
89.36iJeremiah Oham U11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles9.179.17
99.40iNeo Wilson-Tra U11M11 Track Academy8.948.94
109.42iJoshua ClintonPBU11M11Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell9.068.99
119.43iBenjamin Martin U11M  Hounslow Osterley AC  
129.45iGarry Gibbs U11M11 London Schs9.279.0
139.51iRanvir GulatiPBU11M11 Epsom & Ewell9.518.95
149.55iDaniel AkinbogunPBU13M12 London Schs9.559.55
149.55iLewis Clarke-Little U11M  Dwain Chambers performance academy  
169.61iJoseph Boyaram U13M12 London Schs9.279.27
179.63iJayden Eden-Royer U11M  Dwain Chambers performance academy  
189.69iDavid FamuyiwaPBU11M  BFT Track Academy9.699.69
199.70iJeremy Godwin U11M  Thurrock9.459.25
209.76iImoesi DaniaPBU11M11 BFT Track Academy9.659.37
219.79iRaphie LondonPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury9.799.79
229.80iAlexander Eldridge U13M12 Buckinghamshire Schs9.739.73
239.84iChristopher Baah-OkyerePBU11M  London Schs9.269.26
249.90iHarry Walker U11M  Skyswood School  
259.93iChristopher Mwaisango Jr U11M  Be Fit Today  
269.98iDante LewisPBU11M11 Wimbledon Windmilers9.989.98
2710.01iWoody Hamilton HurstPBU11M10 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs10.0110.01
2710.01iNeo Ricketts-Colleymore U11M  Harrow AC  
2910.03iOba Bankole U11M  Thurrock Athletics Club  
3010.09iTymon SucheniaPBU11M10 S Factor10.0910.09
3110.11iFelix BowyerSBU11M  Winchester10.119.25
3210.15iBradley LewisPBU11M10 Winchester10.1510.15
3310.21iRoss WackettSBU11M9 Harlow AC10.2110.17
3310.21iTheo LairdPBU11M11 Invicta East Kent10.2110.21
3510.22iHuey Esteban U11M  London Schs  
3510.22iYaseen KhanPBU11M10 Luton10.2210.22
3710.28iShiraz Kabuye U11M  wilbury school  
3810.28iDougie HideSBU11M  Winchester10.2810.23
3910.29iJoseph CampellSBU11M  BFT Track Academy10.299.35
4010.49iSamuel Burdett U11M  Whybridge Junior School  
4110.49iBilly OxleyPBU11M  Winchester10.4910.49
4210.57iSajjan Singh U11M  Stroud school Romsey  
4310.67iJoshua CoxSBU11M10 Winchester10.6710.20
4410.68iThomas Watts U11M10 Thurrock10.2810.28
4510.76iJames PooreSBU11M10 Winchester10.7610.23
4610.89iOliver SpittlesPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury10.8910.89
4710.92iWilliam WattsPBU11M11Karl SumunThurrock10.9210.92
4810.96iLeo Knapp U11M  Invicta EKAC  
4910.97iOscar RobertsonSBU11M9 Winchester10.9710.72
5011.20iIsaac FergussonPBU11M11 Winchester11.2011.20
5111.45iArchie Sleeth U11M  Harestock Primary School Winchester  
5212.17iGeorge SuttonPBU11M11 Invicta East Kent12.1712.17
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71iShanice Ighalo U13W2 Rugby & Northampton8.698.6
28.80iKaris Wilson U13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.368.36
38.84iJayda OforiawuahSBU13W2 London Schs8.848.75
48.86iAva ThomasPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton8.748.74
58.86iMomisola Israel-OludiyaPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles8.728.72
68.88iChanel LovelockSBU13W2Thomas PreshoSlough Junior8.888.76
78.92iCallia Downey U13W1 BFT Track Academy8.708.70
89.01iChanel Dacosta U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.808.80
99.05iAimee MuntPBU13W2 Slough Junior9.059.05
109.05iJasmin Salt U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.818.78
119.07iDanielle Iyekekpolor U13W1 Team Hounslow8.718.64
129.21iKatie Elemosho U13W1 BFT Track Academy9.159.15
139.24iMarlie Witter U13W2 London Schs8.898.84
149.25iLola McCann-Ezekiel U13W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.848.77
159.31iChenoa AcquahSBU13W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles8.798.71
169.34iAngel Doyle U13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon8.948.94
179.40iKae CrispPBU13W2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton9.409.40
189.48iBrooke BrandonPBU13W2 Southend9.489.13
199.51iErin Begley U13W  Eagle House  
209.51iDarcie MapleSBU13W1 Invicta East Kent9.519.09
219.52iAmelie Hall U13W2 Herts Phoenix9.329.05
229.52iCaitlin RyanSBU13W1 Herts Phoenix9.529.30
239.57iIsabella GarrettSBU13W2 London Schs9.579.50
249.57iLucy ReeveSBU13W2 Southend9.579.38
259.57iJaneai EshoPBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.579.57
269.59iMegan CurrierSBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone9.599.22
279.59iKaylee MendezPBU11W-1 S Factor9.599.59
289.59iAmy PorterPBU13W1 Winchester9.599.59
299.60iEsther OpechePBU13W1 Essex Schs9.609.60
309.61iRebecca SholoyeSBU13W2 London Schs9.619.51
319.62iHarriet Lawrence U13W1 Chelmsford9.379.37
329.67iAN Other         
339.67iFfion MabeyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury9.679.67
349.70iRobyn Whitehouse U13W1Colin CorlessSouthend9.329.27
359.71iAyana OrumbiePBU13W2 S Factor9.719.71
369.73iMartha HarrisPBU13W2 Winchester9.739.73
379.74iIsabel OrdSBU13W1 Winchester9.749.71
389.78iAnna WaymanPBU13W2 Berkshire Schs9.789.78
399.78iAmari-lee Boyaram U13W  Prince of Wales Primary School  
409.80iJoanna SnellingPBU13W1 Chiltern9.649.64
419.81iOlivia London U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury9.739.73
429.82iSelin Poyraz U13W2 London Schs9.499.37
439.85iEmily HoadPBU13W1 Winchester9.859.85
449.92iAshanti JackmanPBU13W2 London Schs9.929.92
4510.01iJess MarinusPBU13W2 Winchester10.0110.01
4610.09iPhoebe MillerPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring10.0910.09
4710.11iGrace JamesPBU13W1 Winchester10.1110.11
4810.12iKate DerbyshirePBU13W1 Winchester10.1210.12
4910.32iErin McBriarPBU13W1Martin McBriarWinchester10.3210.32
5010.35iImogen GreyPBU13W2 Winchester10.3510.35
5110.38iMaya GazzardPBU13W1 Winchester10.3810.38
5210.39iElisa de LiberaliSBU13W1 Winchester10.399.36
5310.56iShannon Beveridge U13W1 Thurrock9.829.82
5410.76iAdelaide ThomasPBU13W1 Winchester10.7610.76
5511.09iJessica Penny U13W2 Paddock Wood9.109.10
5611.11iMaddy BeechingPBU13W2 London Schs11.1111.11
5711.15iKeira BellasPBU13W1Christine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0211.02
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61iSavannah Morgan U11W11Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs8.378.21
29.26iQi-Chi UkpaiPBU11W10Christine BowmakerInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley9.268.94
39.33iIsabella DaviesPBU11W10Michael OlubanBirchfield H9.168.94
49.39iJada Bennett U11W11 London Schs8.918.91
59.60iCherilee DoylePBU11W10 Hillingdon9.609.60
59.60iShaniya Anderson U11W  Unassigned  
79.64iElla Bowmaker U11W11 London Schs9.419.1
89.65iMini Israel-OludiyaPBU11W9Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles9.659.65
99.70iEmma CorbyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury9.709.70
99.70iJessica BrosterPBU11W11 Invicta East Kent9.709.70
119.73iIsabelle Kyson U11W10John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.088.85
129.76iAnnie Slot U11W  Eagle House  
139.78iAbigail CorbyPBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury9.789.78
149.89iEbony-Simone Lee U11W10 Harrow9.539.53
159.92iVerity RossSBU11W10 Orion9.929.90
169.95iCeleste Koyejo U11W9 Watford9.289.28
179.97iClio ParkesSBU11W10 S Factor9.979.54
1810.08iSophia SahaiPBU11W11James McDonaldHerne Hill10.0810.08
1910.09iNeva JansenPBU11W10 Hercules Wimbledon9.979.84
2010.11iBrianna Garraway U11W10 Slough Junior9.909.90
2110.12iKatie ClarkeSBU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury10.1210.06
2210.15iTawananyasha Dumbura U11W  Harlow athletics club  
2210.15iPoppy JohnsonPBU11W10 Paddock Wood10.1510.15
2410.20iAmelia Campion U11W  Eagle House  
2510.25iAvery Harris-RobinsonPBU11W  London Heathside10.2510.25
2610.28iOluwatolase AbbasSBU11W10 Thurrock10.289.22
2710.34iNyima SanyangPBU11W10 Winchester10.3410.34
2710.34iEmily Wood U11W  West London Track Field  
2910.40iTeyha MoodleyPBU11W11 Surrey Schs10.4010.40
3010.45iEmily PhillipsPBU11W10 Winchester10.4510.45
3110.47iIsabelle HastieSBU11W  Winchester10.4710.29
3210.50iVictoria HallPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton10.5010.50
3310.52iTami Bankole U11W  Thurrock Athletics Club  
3310.52iAbigail McBriarPBU11W10 Winchester10.5210.52
3510.58iGrace Ring U11W10 Newham & Essex Beagles9.999.89
3610.61iPoppy TaylorPBU11W10 Winchester10.6110.61
3710.65iChidiebere Agbo ThomasSBU17M16 Enfield & Haringey10.658.70
3810.66iAbby Parker U11W  Eagle House  
3910.67iRosheniqua McPherson U11W9 S Factor10.4310.28
4010.67iMary Akanki U11W  Newham and Beagles Athletic Club  
4110.71iEmily DunipacePBU11W10 Hercules Wimbledon10.7110.71
4110.71iAbigail Asiwaju U11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.1410.14
4310.75iZara ClintonPBU11W  Epsom & Ewell10.7510.44
4410.77iOriana Mpanzu U11W  Newham Essex and Beagles  
4510.79iJessica Scott-Thorburn U11W  Bucks Speed Demons  
4610.80iMariam Demetriou U11W  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers, Coach Ty Holden  
4710.80iDannika Najran U11W  Avon House School  
4810.82iAmelie GillSBU11W10 Winchester10.8210.57
4910.86iMilly Jones U11W  Thurrock Harriers Athletic Club  
5010.86iIsobel JordanPBU11W10 Winchester10.8610.86
5110.89iKamilah Barbè U11W  Our lady of Dolours  
5210.92iRuby Brookes U11W9 Harlow AC10.5910.15
5311.14iElkie Baker U11W10 London Heathside9.929.73
5411.15iTakiyah Barbe Springer U11W  Our lady of Dolours  
5512.40iMillie HardcastleSBU11W  Winchester12.4011.81