Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
24 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.29iChloe BarrowcloughPBU11W-1Lee WalkerBarnsley AC8.908.90
29.53iIsabella Davies U11W-2Michael OlubanBirchfield H9.168.68
310.25iKeira RhodesPBU11W-1 Wombwell9.979.86
60 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14iToni MurrayPBU17W5 Sheffield & Dearne9.149.14
29.33iJoshua AtoyebiPBU11M-1 Sheffield & Dearne9.339.33
39.35iGeorge Whysall U11M  2DASH  
410.56iSam JORDAN U11M  City of Sheffield And Dearne AC  
511.06iOscar WhysallPBU13M  Sheffield & Dearne11.0611.06
60 U13X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.73iAngelique Abberley U13W2Sam ThorpeRotherham8.628.62
29.03iElla Darwin U13W2Sam ThorpeRotherham8.998.80
39.37iAnaiah AtoyebiSBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne9.379.34
49.68iBobbie WaughPBU13W2Jamie RussellHallamshire9.689.68
59.69iKatie DavidPBU13W2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire9.699.69
69.72iIsla KerrSBU13W1Stuart KerrRotherham9.609.40
60 U13X 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14iGeorge Colton U13M2 Worksop8.768.64
210.45iLouis Whysall U13M2 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne10.0810.07
311.16iDanny Kerins U13M1 Wakefield10.7810.68
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10iAdam Walker-KhanPBSENM John HensonBirchfield H/LIU Brooklyn7.107.10
27.12iLee ThompsonSBU23M John HensonSheffield & Dearne7.127.02
37.13iDerrius Greenaway U20M Sam ThorpeRotherham7.046.97
47.14iTom MetcalfePBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni7.117.10
57.24iMarvin Edwards V35M  Northern Masters7.237.05
67.37iLeroy TOMAS SENM  Basildon  
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.36iNathan TogunSBSENM Michael KhmelBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.257.25
27.40iAdam Murray SENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni7.367.35
37.51iLewis PaleySBU23M  Wakefield7.517.33
47.62iJohn Trotman U20M  East Cheshire7.547.52
57.63iDalitso Daka U20M Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne7.447.38
67.64iJames GreenhalghSBU23M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston7.647.57
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.60iBradley EllisonPBU20M  Rotherham7.607.60
27.62iMax Millerchip U17M Santino DummettShrewsbury7.327.23
37.65iScott MackayPBU20M  Corstorphine/Leeds Uni7.657.65
47.69iCallum WrightSBU23M  Doncaster7.697.54
57.72iJames Windle U23M John HensonScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.567.56
67.88iBen Kelly U20M  Hallamshire7.657.40
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.52iJaafar HasanPBU20M  Sheffield Hallam Uni/Bahrain7.467.46
27.68iJonathan ChanSBU20M John HensonSheffield Hallam Uni/China7.687.53
37.76iAtheer Galdagon U23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.487.44
47.76iSamuel CroneyPBU17M Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull7.767.76
57.95iElla Barrett U23W Antonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Uni7.937.80
68.09iAmanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield7.967.79
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.73iGabriel Affonso U23M  Reading AC/Leeds Uni7.487.48
28.05iMalcolm McPhail V50M  Northern Masters7.907.90
38.11iJoshua KynochPBU17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne8.118.11
48.26iThomas HuntPBU20M  Rotherham8.268.26
58.52iJason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters8.498.49
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.03iEleanor Rawson U23W Lueng ManSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students7.907.90
28.21iGabby Craft U20W Antonio MinichielloHallamshire8.158.10
38.35iSarah Zintchem U20W Sam ThorpeRotherham8.147.97
48.53iNicole Norton SENW  Doncaster8.358.28
58.62iLucy HolmesSBSENW Desmond BrearWakefield/Hull Uni8.628.33
68.87iKaty Mawhinney U23W  Herts Phoenix/Leeds Uni8.618.61
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41iMegan DarwinPBU20W  Rotherham8.418.41
28.70iOlivia ParkesSBU20W  Rotherham8.708.42
38.96iHameedah Ismail U23W  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.678.67
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.27iLeah Proctor U17W  Chesterfield8.148.14
28.37iKristie ArcherPBU17W Martin BishellWombwell8.208.14
38.39iJessica NewsomePBU17W Lee WalkerBarnsley AC8.398.39
48.77iSavannah StoreySBU17W Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop8.778.66
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.20iDaisy LoganPBU15W Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull8.138.13
28.40iElle Grace Hinchliffe U15W Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne8.188.18
38.52iSam Kelly U15M  Hallamshire8.458.45
48.58iWill EarnshawPBU15M  Chesterfield8.588.58
58.59iIsabel WhitePBU15W Lee WalkerLongwood8.458.29
68.70iTilly Mycroft U15W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne8.488.27
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.82iEllie FedzinPBU15W Martin BishellLongwood8.658.39
29.05iZara ReillySBU15W Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne9.058.82
39.24iLahana VardyPBU15W  Rotherham9.249.24
49.27iKatie Potts U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash8.828.70
59.30iClaudia ColeSBU15W Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne9.309.12
69.43iJasmine Smith U15W Lee WalkerWombwell9.269.19