Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.75iCallum Letham U20M2Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni23.5823.31
224.24iFindlay Donegan U20M4Scott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni23.1223.12
324.32iFindlay Burnside U20M2 Hertford & Ware/Inverclyde23.5923.59
424.66iJason Kennedy U20M1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers23.8023.80
524.72iAlexander Watters U20M3Scott MccullochKilbarchan24.7124.63
625.24iScott Hutchon U20M2 Lasswade24.7424.74
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11iMax Leslie U17M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC22.722.22
223.63iScott Hannaway U17M2Kenny MorrisonInverclyde23.4622.39
324.05iShaun McgivernPBU17M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers24.0523.09
424.11iJosh Smith U17M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.6523.09
524.73iNeil Casserly U17M2 Central23.423.4
624.76iKudzai Tapatapa U17M2 Kilmarnock24.6324.63
725.03iJordan Bathgate U17M2 Lasswade24.9524.95
825.23iLogan Robertson U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.7823.90
925.58iAidan Grevemberg U17M1 Central24.9824.17
1025.92iOliver LeePBU17M1 Kilbarchan25.9225.66
1126.64iKieran Mcdonald U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field26.3524.83
1226.88iCalvin StuartPBU17M2 Law26.8825.55
1327.98iAlexander McLeod U17M2 Falkirk27.2825.58
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17iBailey Gallagher U15M1John NeilAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire25.8123.19
226.61iAidan AllenPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill26.6124.95
326.66iDario AlemannoPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers26.6624.6
427.04iToluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U15M2 Edinburgh AC26.122.98
527.76iBen Sutherland U15M2 Falkirk27.524.85
628.18iJordan O'Neill U15M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride27.7226.54
728.23iEdward Docherty U15M1Emma ForsterInverclyde27.7924.52
828.44iOliver RobertsonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC28.4428.44
929.00iJaiden ThomsonSBU15M2 Law29.0028.98
1029.30iJan JanikPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.3026.89
1129.71iAlly Mitchell U15M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock29.6625.88
1229.97iDaniel LidstonePBU15M2 Perth Strathtay29.9729.97
1330.04iCameron HardySBU15M2 North Ayrshire30.0427.5
1430.24iConal FarquharPBU15M1 Kilbarchan30.2426.27
1530.61iAlastair Scott U15M1 Lasswade28.7826.17
1630.63iJames PyePBU15M2 Springburn30.6330.63
1730.71iFinlay Marchant U15M1 Central30.2125.92
1831.47iLuca DicksonPBU15M2 Kilmarnock31.4729.51
1934.10iEuan Kenny U15M  Springburn  
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40iHarry ProvanPBU13M2 Kilbarchan29.4023.91
229.45iChinedu AkunnaPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4528.15
329.48iHarris Morrison U13M2 Inverclyde28.2926.5
429.62iShane MajekodunmiPBU13M1 Lasswade29.6225.98
529.72iLuca CapanniPBU13M1 Falkirk29.7228.76
629.99iAdom AkuokoPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.9926.99
730.18iEuan BlackwoodSBU13M1Bernard MarleyLaw30.1825.53
830.62iDylan GeeSBU13M1 North Ayrshire30.6228.29
930.89iReece StevenPBU13M1 North Ayrshire30.8930.89
1031.10iJude KerrPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers31.1028.94
1131.10iEthan SorleySBU13M2 Central31.1029.96
1231.77iFinlay SmithPBU13M2 Kilmarnock31.7731.77
1332.08iAshton YoungSBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers32.0830.48
1433.90iGregor Saunders U13M2 Central31.928.71
1534.08iCieron HadfieldSBU13M2 Springburn34.0833.57
1634.23iStruan GathererPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay34.2331.46
1734.60iDavid MacKiePBU13M2 East Kilbride34.6034.60
1935.43iFraser NeilsonSBU13M1 Law35.4334.25
2035.44iTom Wallace U13M  Dunfermline  
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.35iAnna Cameron U20W1 Central26.6125.78
228.22iPenny Kelly U20W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers27.3027.30
328.67iEmma DevineSBU20W3Ricky MiellKilbarchan28.6726.87
428.70iKatie Pearson U20W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.9427.94
531.26iLauren WilkieSBU20W2 Lasswade31.2630.62
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61iShona McLay U17W1 Central25.8525.61
226.76iLottie Jeffrey U17W1William DayFalkirk25.4925.49
326.85iAbigail Davison U17W2 Edinburgh AC25.7625.76
427.12iMegan Gowans U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4725.68
527.45iKatie Foss U17W1Michael LoveLaw26.6425.90
627.74iAbbie Cave U17W1 Airdrie Harriers27.1926.4
728.15iJosie McDonald U17W2 Edinburgh AC27.1727.17
828.42iOrla Doran U17W1 Airdrie Harriers27.5826.81
928.50iLeah CameronPBU17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde28.5027.25
1028.69iLucy Rae U17W2 Springburn27.7227.72
1129.20iMay Venerus U17W1Michael LoveLaw28.0728.05
1229.38iKerri BrownPBU17W1 North Ayrshire29.3829.38
1329.39iTiana Stevenson U17W1 Kilmarnock28.6527.85
1429.67iRosanna Savoury U17W1 Central28.528.5
1530.17iFavour Fombo U17W2 Lasswade29.629.6
1632.33iMay Foley U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.6131.61
1737.14iMakenna Anderson U17W  Springburn  
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.95iErin Thomson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.5227.52
228.59iLucy Fraser U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.3626.03
329.09iMia Glen U15W2 Central28.928.15
429.38iOlivia Wilson U15W2 Falkirk28.728.7
529.56iErin Darling U15W2 Lasswade29.529.5
629.56iAmy JohnstonPBU15W2 Central29.5629.56
729.62iPoppy Flockhart U15W1 Edinburgh AC29.2529.25
829.69iCatriona McPherson U15W1 Inverclyde29.4129.41
929.80iAlex Tully U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill29.4829.48
1029.96iKiah Chalmers U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field28.7628.33
1129.97iSophie Sinclair U15W1 Kilbarchan29.7929.66
1230.08iTaylor McNamara U15W2 East Kilbride29.7629.09
1330.14iLaura Perez-HubbardPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers30.1430.14
1430.22iChloe MacDonaldSBU15W2 Springburn30.2229.38
1530.85iAbbie ScottPBU15W2 North Ayrshire30.8530.85
1630.90iRebecca JohnstonPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers30.9030.90
1730.94iAmarachi Okeke U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.3130.11
1832.81iMia OliverPBU15W1 North Ayrshire32.8132.08
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.09iAnna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC28.6727.33
229.17iAlice Ball U13W2 Edinburgh AC28.9027.02
329.48iRia Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill29.3828.01
429.64iNiamh GaffneyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire29.6428.48
530.02iShayna AsamoahPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.0226.97
630.66iAmber WelchPBU13W2 Lasswade30.6629.72
730.79iIsabella PetersPBU13W2 Central30.7930.79
831.28iEve CrawfordPBU13W1Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers31.2829.78
931.41iJodi SpeirsPBU13W2 Kilmarnock31.4131.41
1031.63iZoe DouglasSBU13W1Bernard MarleyLaw31.6327.97
1131.81iEmily Guest U13W1 Central31.328.48
1231.95iAnneleese McpakePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers31.9531.95
1332.36iSophie Mcleod U15W3 Falkirk31.431.2
1432.53iLeona ConwayPBU13W1 Inverclyde32.5332.48
1533.54iMaddie McgregorSBU13W1 North Ayrshire33.5431.30
1633.86iErin GilhoolyPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field33.8633.86
1734.10iHannah KemloPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill34.1034.10
1835.21iChristabel MowberryPBU13W1 Kilbarchan35.2135.21
1935.55iEilidh Kenny U13W  Springburn  
2035.99iSarah Marshall U13W2 Kilmarnock35.2335.23
2137.52iLana Young U13W  Law & District