Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
28 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69iFindlay Donegan U20M4Scott HamiltonEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni5.835.83
25.66iJason Kennedy U20M1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers5.845.84
35.30iAndrew MuirPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.305.50
44.85iScott HutchonPBU20M2 Lasswade4.854.85
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.45iNeil Casserly U17M2 Central5.635.63
25.05iShaun Mcgivern U17M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers5.185.18
34.67iOliver LeePBU17M1 Kilbarchan4.674.67
44.62iAlexander McLeod U17M2 Falkirk4.745.03
54.45iJordan BathgatePBU17M2 Lasswade4.454.45
54.45iKieran Mcdonald U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.705.04
74.41iChuka AkunnaPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.414.41
84.34iCalvin StuartPBU17M2 Law4.344.53
93.99iKairn Brand U17M1 Perth Strathtay4.444.82
103.74iJohn WilkiePBU17M2 Central3.743.74
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16iJamie McNaughtPBU15M2 Central5.165.27
24.73iImran HossainPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC4.735.48
34.67iAidyn McMahonSBU15M2 Kilmarnock4.675.07
44.67iSamuel Kane U15M1Gary MansonFalkirk4.975.92
54.60iBen ToddPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.604.72
64.48iLaurence Petty U15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.555.50
74.45iDario AlemannoPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers4.454.45
84.43iOliver Robertson U15M2 Edinburgh AC4.614.61
94.40iJaiden ThomsonPBU15M2 Law4.404.40
104.36iJordan O'NeillPBU15M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.364.38
114.33iSands ChristiePBU15M2 Kilmarnock4.334.33
123.98iJames PyePBU15M2 Springburn3.983.98
133.84iCameron HardyPBU15M2 North Ayrshire3.844.05
143.82iTheo Mitchell U15M2 Kilbarchan4.024.02
153.78iJames CuthbertPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.784.24
163.60iEuan Kenny U15M  Springburn  
173.07iStruan Craig U15M2 Central3.553.63
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38iAidan McgarriglePBU13M2 Inverclyde4.384.53
24.33iBen HeronPBU13M2 North Ayrshire4.394.66
34.29iHarris Cant U13M2 Falkirk4.675.03
44.09iJosh Scott U13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers4.454.66
54.03iEuan BlackwoodPBU13M1Bernard MarleyLaw4.034.06
63.94iMatthew TaitSBU13M2 Lasswade3.944.25
73.69iFinlay Smith U13M2 Kilmarnock3.764.23
83.65iGabriel Cairney U13M2 Kilbarchan3.903.90
93.62iDylan Gee U13M1 North Ayrshire3.744.50
103.56iOliver DitchfieldPBU13M1 Central3.563.56
113.52iBrook Ferguson U13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.773.90
123.51iBen O'ReillyPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers3.513.55
133.36iStruan GathererPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3.363.63
143.26iKieran Simpson U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.603.62
153.11iAidan Glennon U13M1 East Kilbride3.273.80
163.03iDaniel LeeSBU13M1 Law3.033.31
172.78iTom Wallace U13M  Dunfermline  
182.28iAlex DunlopSBU13M1 Central2.283.01
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.87iEmma Millar U20W3David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire5.125.26
24.61iShona Ross U20W4Ricky MiellKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni5.205.20
34.37iAbby Morrissey U20W1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.384.38
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11iLeah KeislerPBU17W1Michael LoveLaw5.115.44
24.80iJosie McDonald U17W2 Edinburgh AC5.085.08
34.79iAshleigh FarrPBU17W1Michael LoveLaw4.885.03
44.77iKatie Sharkey U17W2 Central4.894.92
54.72iMichelle Blaikie U17W1 Lasswade4.975.03
64.70iAnna Swan U17W1 Edinburgh AC5.115.11
74.58iIona Esslemont U17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill4.694.69
84.39iSara BarbourPBU17W1Harald BartlKilmarnock4.394.60
94.38iLucy MorePBU17W1 Central4.384.60
104.26iLeah Cameron U17W1Janice HendrieInverclyde4.334.55
114.07iLucia WrightPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers4.074.15
124.05iKerri Brown U17W1 North Ayrshire4.334.33
134.01iCourtney Goodwin U17W1 Kilmarnock4.334.37
143.59iMegan Pettigrew U17W1 North Ayrshire3.673.67
153.41iLisa Grennan U17W2 Airdrie Harriers4.734.73
163.35iMay Foley U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.893.89
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57iPaige Stevens U15W1Iain McEwanFalkirk4.675.17
24.53iKara ReynoldsPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers4.534.53
34.52iNiamh McIntosh U15W1 Inverclyde4.724.72
44.42iEilidh MacintyrePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4.424.42
54.37iGrace TindallPBU15W2 Central4.374.40
64.35iElena ClarkPBU15W2 Lasswade4.354.67
74.27iNiav Douglas U15W2Bernard MarleyLaw4.364.36
84.04iLouise CarrollPBU15W1Kenneth PearsonCentral4.044.81
94.03iKiah Chalmers U15W2Mark SmithDunfermline Track & Field4.164.34
103.98iNicola FarmerPBU15W2Alan HillSpringburn3.984.15
113.97iMariem Ndiaye U15W2 Edinburgh AC4.214.21
123.96iRachel HewitsonPBU15W2 North Ayrshire3.994.50
133.95iEmily Reid U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.984.24
143.88iRebecca Booth U15W2 North Ayrshire4.054.21
153.77iAlex Tully U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill4.144.14
163.16iFrancesca McPakePBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers3.163.83
173.04iEva Black U15W1 Kilbarchan3.803.80
183.02iSarah Clydesdale U15W2 East Kilbride3.043.04
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14iNiamh Gaffney U13W2 North Ayrshire4.164.42
24.02iShayna AsamoahPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.024.24
33.98iOlivia Anderson U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.274.30
43.66iMaddie Mcgregor U13W1 North Ayrshire3.914.10
53.50iJodi Speirs U13W2 Kilmarnock3.793.79
63.43iSarah LylePBU13W1 Kilbarchan3.433.43
73.42iCourtney Fraser U13W1Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers3.704.81
83.39iSophie FraterPBU13W1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport3.394.08
93.36iEmily GuestPBU13W1 Central3.363.96
103.19iIsla WilkiePBU13W2 Lasswade3.193.19
113.14iMadeleine Hopkins U13W2 East Kilbride3.683.68
123.07iIsla Fawcett U13W2 Kilbarchan3.353.81
133.06iChloe Lam U13W1 Edinburgh AC3.163.16
133.06iDanielle AbelPBU13W1 Central3.064.12
153.01iBeth CollinsSBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.013.80
162.97iElise BrandPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2.972.97