Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iJamie EnglishSBU20M2 Lasswade1.651.71
21.45iCallum LethamPBU20M2Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni1.451.45
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85iScott BrindleyPBU17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.902.00
21.80iBera AjalaPBU17M2Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC1.801.80
31.75iCallum NewbyPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC1.861.95
41.65iErik EscalaPBU17M1 Central1.751.80
51.60iDaniel BrucePBU17M1 Central1.661.70
61.60iEthan LoganPBU17M1 Kilmarnock1.701.70
71.50iJosh HowardPBU17M2 Lasswade1.501.50
81.40iElliot Wilkins U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.501.53
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iIsaac JohnstonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC1.751.85
21.55iAidan Brindley U15M2Brian DonaldsonNorth Ayrshire1.701.77
31.50iAidan Allen U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.581.73
41.45iScott HopperPBU15M1Robert WilkieCentral1.651.70
51.45iTheo MitchellPBU15M2 Kilbarchan1.501.55
61.35iMichael McGarvey U15M2David LothianFalkirk1.451.50
71.30iEuan Campbell U15M1 Central1.341.36
81.30iDean MurrayPBU15M1 Kilmarnock1.621.75
91.30iDexter HowardSBU15M1 Lasswade1.301.37
101.25iJamie MooneySBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers1.251.30
111.25iLiam BrowningPBU15M2 Law1.251.25
121.20iAlly MitchellSBU15M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock1.201.25
131.15iHarry Mulvey U15M1 East Kilbride1.201.26
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45iMatthew Tait U13M2 Lasswade1.551.81
21.30iRobb FergusonPBU13M2 Central1.401.55
31.30iCalum Charters U13M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.551.63
41.25iJosh Scott U13M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers1.361.40
51.25iLucas GoffSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.30
61.25iThomas FultonPBU13M2 Falkirk1.301.30
71.25iHarry MowattPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay1.351.50
81.25iOliver MorrisonPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.381.50
9=1.20iJamie OldhamPBU13M1 Central1.201.20
9=1.20iSam McCallum U13M1 Kilmarnock1.301.30
111.20iFinlay Smith U13M2 Kilmarnock1.251.25
121.20iRoss Booth U13M2 North Ayrshire1.431.43
131.20iRonan Dunn U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.251.25
141.15iTayven AdamsonPBU13M2 Inverclyde1.151.15
151.10iLogan WhittonPBU13M2Bernard MarleyLaw1.181.20
-NHiLeo Bingham Pratt U13M2 North Ayrshire  
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58iAmy Gullen U23W4Ken AllanCentral1.671.68
21.53iAmy ChambersPBU20W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1.551.55
31.48iPhoebe LewisSBU20W1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
4=1.28iChloe BrownSBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.281.40
4=1.28iKelsey CampbellSBU20W3Sandy RobertsonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1.281.50
4=1.28iShona Ross U23W4Ricky MiellKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.301.50
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68iMichelle BlaikiePBU17W1 Lasswade1.701.70
2=1.53iIsla Steel U17W1Francis SmithDunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley1.601.60
2=1.53iKatie RevilleSBU17W2David HoodEdinburgh AC1.531.65
41.53iKerry RobertsonPBU17W1William DayFalkirk1.551.55
51.48iLily Nicholson U17W2 Edinburgh AC1.551.58
61.38iLucy RaePBU17W2 Springburn1.381.38
71.33iTiana StevensonSBU17W1 Kilmarnock1.331.40
81.33iIona EsslemontPBU17W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1.351.35
-NHiAnnie Chunda U17W1 Springburn  
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50iMolly CornesPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.551.60
21.50iEmily O'SheaPBU15W2 Kilmarnock1.501.53
3=1.40iCoirilidh CookPBU15W2Chris BaillieCentral1.401.40
3=1.40iLeah MurrayPBU15W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire1.411.50
51.35iMorgan Robertson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.431.43
61.35iChloe Lyons U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.411.45
71.30iRebecca JohnstonPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers1.301.30
81.30iAbbie Scott U15W2 North Ayrshire1.351.40
91.30iHope Griffin U15W1 Falkirk1.351.50
101.30iMaia Helm U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.411.55
111.30iLola Venditozzi U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
121.20iRuby Renton U15W1Francis SmithEdinburgh AC1.441.50
131.20iChloe MacDonaldPBU15W2 Springburn1.201.20
141.20iSarah HappsPBU15W1 Lasswade1.351.35
151.15iHannah KellyPBU15W1 East Kilbride1.151.15
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45iMya McMahon U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.561.56
21.40iOlivia Anderson U13W2 Edinburgh AC1.431.43
31.35iDarcie BlackPBU13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.461.55
41.30iRia Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill1.361.36
51.25iHazel WillPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.40
61.25iSkye FosterPBU13W2 Lasswade1.281.28
71.25iIvana-jane Henderson U13W2 Kilbarchan1.301.30
81.20iLeona ConwayPBU13W1 Inverclyde1.201.25
10=1.15iZoĆ« MacAllister U13W2 Airdrie Harriers1.201.20
10=1.15iMolly Hardy U13W2 North Ayrshire1.211.21
91.15iMaddie Mcgregor U13W1 North Ayrshire1.341.45
121.15iKyna ForbesPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC1.351.51
131.15iAilsa Cook U13W2 Kilmarnock1.251.25
141.05iZoe Douglas U13W1Bernard MarleyLaw1.301.30
151.05iAlexandra RossSBU13W2 Falkirk1.051.12
-NHiTaylor More U13W1 Airdrie Harriers1.101.31