England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
26-27 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP7.26K SM A (26 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D13.92Elliot Thompson SENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey14.0514.11
D13.43Aiden DaviesPBSENMSam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni13.4313.48
D13.40Michael BowlerPBSENM Birmingham Uni/Ireland13.4013.40
D13.39Lewis ChurchPBU23MDavid HullTonbridge13.3913.55
D13.24Ben GregorySBSENMAston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students13.3413.51
D12.95Dominik Siedlaczek SENM Loughborough Students/Austria13.4113.41
D12.53Joseph HobsonPBU23MAlex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5312.53
D12.19Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Croydon12.4512.74
D12.13Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow/East London U12.3212.76
D12.07Tom Chandler U23MIan GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London12.3712.64
D12.07Gavin Phillips U23MIan GrantTeam Bath/Brunel Uni London12.1112.11
D11.94Harry Kendall U23MMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.2812.28
D11.93Jack AndrewSBSENMMartin BrockmanSale Harriers Manchester11.9312.47
D11.91Howard Bell U23MIain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.9412.74
D11.80Justin Tarrant U23MFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni12.9512.95
D11.68Liam Reveley U23MLiane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni11.9212.50
D11.63Adam CarpenterSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Poole AC11.8112.05
D11.58Deo Milandu SENMMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.2013.37
D11.23Alex Clegg U23MIan GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.6011.90
D10.96Michael Bartlett SENMRobert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank11.1212.16
SP7.26K SM B (26 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
D11.95Fionn WrightPBSENMAlex KrugerExeter/Loughborough Students11.9511.95
D11.77Bradley EisnorPBU23MBarry MorrisEastbourne/Southampton11.7711.80
D11.61Harry HillmanPBU23MIan GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London11.6111.61
D10.46Josh StrudwickPBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.4611.02
D10.37Ben ClarkePBU23MKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Worcester/Sheffield Uni10.3711.41
D10.04Matthew RushdenPBU23MMike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.0410.84
D9.92Ryan Bonifas SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0111.17
D9.85Daniel Steel SENM Biggleswade/Bedford & County10.1410.14
D9.77Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge11.2212.15
D9.71Jordan Mitchell SENMTed GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Mansfield9.799.94
D9.65Jake Storey U23MIan GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.919.98
D9.63Ben MorganPBU23MAlex KrugerLoughborough Students10.4010.43
D9.44William Carter U23MRichard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni10.3610.67
D9.06Mark Andrews SENM Holland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Croydon9.629.62
D8.86Tom Beckett U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni9.349.39
D8.84Glenn Aspindle U23M Spenborough9.149.47
D8.28Daniel Gregory SENM Oxford Uni/Canada8.999.21
D8.08Patrick McBride SENMRichard EastmanShrewsbury8.849.69
D6.17Joe McGrath V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters6.556.68