England Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships inc. Home Countries Combined Event Championships
Sportcity
4-5 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.230.0Matthew Lee SENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London11.1911.14
D11.730.0Cal McLennan U20M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC11.6311.60
D11.800.0Ben Clarke U23M Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Sheffield Uni11.6211.5
D11.850.0Lewis Church U23M David HullTonbridge11.6211.62
D11.900.0Tom Chandler U23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London11.5311.50
100 SM 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.26-0.1Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni11.2310.9
D11.38-0.1Harry Kendall U23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0911.09
D11.42-0.1Andrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni11.2711.27
D11.42-0.1Joel McFarlane U20M  Central/Arbroath & District11.3111.31
D11.51-0.1Gavin PhillipsSBU23M Ian GrantTeam Bath/Brunel Uni London11.5111.37
100 SM 3 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.36-1.7Harry Hillman U23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London11.0411.04
D11.48-1.7James Finney U23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni11.0411.04
D11.49-1.7Daniel Ryan U20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland11.3211.32
D11.49-1.7Joseph Hobson U23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0811.08
D11.61-1.7Jake Storey U23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London11.2011.20
100 U17M 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.77-0.1Ben McIntyrePBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon12.7712.77
D12.87-0.1George HopkinsPBU17M1Nick PhippsWoking12.8712.87
D13.10-0.1Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate12.8512.85
D13.11-0.1Drumayne MoorePBU17M1 Southport Waterloo12.712.7
D13.50-0.1Freddie BurtonPBU17M1Barry HawksworthDerby13.5013.50
100 U17M 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.75-0.1Philip KastnerPBU17M2Adrian HemeryWalton11.7511.75
D12.07-0.1Harry CulpinPBU17M2 Charnwood12.0712.07
D12.14-0.1Daniel RoffeyPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell12.1412.14
D12.24-0.1Cameron Williams-SteinPBU17M1Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington12.2412.24
D12.77-0.1Alex Byrom U17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.312.3
100 U17M 3 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.62-0.1Callum NewbyPBU17M2 Edinburgh AC11.6211.62
D11.78-0.1Ben Hughes U17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District11.7111.71
D11.79-0.1Ethan WilliamsonPBU17M2 Lagan Valley11.7911.79
D11.81-0.1Troy McConvillePBU17M2 North Down11.7411.74
D12.30-0.1Stuart Bladon U17M2Ian GrantTeam Kennet12.0412.04
100 U17M 4 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.64-1.4Jami Schlueter U17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch11.3311.33
D11.78-1.4Theo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley11.511.5
D11.97-1.4Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC11.611.6
D11.98-1.4Pedro Gleadall U17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley11.6511.65
D12.25-1.4Greg Zoppos U17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley11.811.8
100 U15M 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O12.48-0.5Samuel ReardonPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley12.4012.40
O12.93-0.5Alister MacKayPBU15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County12.9312.93
O13.97-0.5Toks Akanbi-Mortimer U15M1Fyn CorcoranRhymney Valley/Somerset Schs13.7313.73
O14.13-0.5Jay CookPBU15M1Matt CullenBury14.1314.13
O14.53-0.5Zack Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe14.514.5
100 U15M 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O12.680.1Luca MichalowskiPBU15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins12.5412.54
O12.810.1Jack Doodson U15M1Joe FrostStockport12.412.4
O12.840.1Sam CouplandPBU15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo12.8412.84
O12.960.1Aidan BrindleyPBU15M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire12.9612.96
O13.270.1Isaac KettererPBU15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par13.213.2