England Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships inc. Home Countries Combined Event Championships
Sportcity
4-5 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (5 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:20.40Ben ClarkePBU23M Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Sheffield Uni4:20.404:20.40
D4:26.19Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni4:24.324:24.32
D4:33.17Cal McLennan U20M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC4:23.954:23.95
D4:33.51Lewis ChurchSBU23M David HullTonbridge4:33.514:30.66
D4:35.55Tom Chandler U23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London4:26.704:26.70
D4:38.35Joel McFarlane U20M  Central/Arbroath & District4:30.754:30.75
D4:42.57Andrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni4:41.724:41.69
D4:46.39Harry KendallPBU23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:46.394:46.39
D4:46.90Daniel RyanPBU20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland4:46.904:46.90
D4:53.14Matthew LeePBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:53.144:53.14
D4:53.89Joseph HobsonSBU23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:53.894:49.31
D5:00.51Harry Hillman U23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London4:54.074:54.07
D5:14.94Gavin Phillips U23M Ian GrantTeam Bath/Brunel Uni London4:48.594:48.59
DDNSJake Storey U23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London5:03.925:03.92
1500 U17M (5 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:30.77Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:18.164:17.13
D4:34.94Daniel Roffey U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:28.94:28.9
D4:49.36Ben Hughes U17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District4:47.904:47.90
D4:50.14Greg ZopposPBU17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley4:46.74:46.7
D4:51.52Pedro GleadallPBU17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley4:51.524:51.52
D4:52.92Troy McConvillePBU17M2 North Down4:52.924:52.92
D4:53.91Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate4:50.444:50.44
D4:55.61Cameron Williams-Stein U17M1 Leamington4:37.64:37.6
D4:55.89Theo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley4:52.174:38.5
D5:09.89Harry Culpin U17M2 Charnwood5:04.265:04.26
D5:16.53Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC5:05.35:05.3
D5:17.51Jami Schlueter U17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch5:01.325:01.32
D5:17.72George Hopkins U17M1Nick PhippsWoking5:12.95:12.9
D5:22.98Philip Kastner U17M2Adrian HemeryWalton5:20.65:20.6
D5:27.21Freddie BurtonPBU17M1Barry HawksworthDerby5:27.215:27.21
D5:43.40Ethan WilliamsonPBU17M2 Lagan Valley5:43.405:43.40
D5:47.18Drumayne MoorePBU17M1 Southport Waterloo5:47.185:47.18
D5:57.14Alex ByromPBU17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5:57.145:57.14