England Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships inc. Home Countries Combined Event Championships
Sportcity
4-5 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.35Daniel RyanPBU20M Ian GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland50.3550.35
D50.64Matthew Lee SENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London49.9949.99
D50.95Gavin PhillipsPBU23M Ian GrantTeam Bath/Brunel Uni London50.9550.95
D51.32Lewis ChurchPBU23M David HullTonbridge51.3251.32
D52.85Joseph Hobson U23M Alex KrugerSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni51.8551.43
400 SM 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.18Joel McFarlanePBU20M  Central/Arbroath & District50.1850.18
D50.38Andrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni50.3850.38
D50.57Ben ClarkePBU23M Kerry Eddie-JuryWorcester/Sheffield Uni50.5750.57
D51.17Jake Storey U23M Ian GrantHarrow/Brunel Uni London50.0150.01
D51.82Tom Chandler U23M Ian GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London50.7150.68
400 SM 3 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.00James Finney U23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni48.2548.25
D49.40Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni49.1548.93
D49.71Harry Kendall U23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni49.1549.15
D49.72Harry Hillman U23M Ian GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London49.7149.71
D50.59Cal McLennan U20M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC49.8949.89
400 U17M 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.01Daniel RoffeyPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell54.0154.01
D56.49Ethan WilliamsonPBU17M2 Lagan Valley56.4956.49
D57.88Harry Culpin U17M2 Charnwood56.6356.63
D58.16Liam Hillier U17M1Sam Hillier-SmithYate56.6756.67
D59.11Drumayne MoorePBU17M1 Southport Waterloo59.1159.11
D60.97Alex Byrom U17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury60.460.4
D64.17Freddie Burton U17M1Barry HawksworthDerby62.4862.48
400 U17M 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.32Pedro GleadallPBU17M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley53.3253.32
D53.57Troy McConvillePBU17M2 North Down52.5252.52
D53.77Greg ZopposPBU17M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley53.7753.77
D54.05Adam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC54.0554.05
D55.10Ben Hughes U17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District54.1354.13
D56.52George HopkinsPBU17M1Nick PhippsWoking56.5256.52
400 U17M 3 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.61Theo AdesinaPBU17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley52.6152.61
D52.98Callum Newby U17M2 Edinburgh AC52.3252.32
D53.73Jami Schlueter U17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch52.6252.62
D53.79Cameron Williams-SteinPBU17M1 Leamington53.7953.79
D54.37Philip Kastner U17M2Adrian HemeryWalton52.7452.74
D54.63Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon53.3153.31
400 U15M 1 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O58.55Jack DoodsonPBU15M1Joe FrostStockport58.5558.55
O59.48Isaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par58.458.4
O66.51Jay CookPBU15M1Matt CullenBury66.5166.51
O71.04Toks Akanbi-MortimerPBU15M1Fyn CorcoranRhymney Valley/Somerset Schs71.0471.04
O72.91Zack MichalowskiPBU15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe72.9172.91
400 U15M 2 (4 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O54.94Samuel ReardonPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley54.9454.94
O56.06Sam CouplandPBU15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo56.0656.06
O57.84Aidan BrindleyPBU15M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire57.8457.84
O59.67Luca MichalowskiPBU15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins59.6759.67
O60.46Alister MacKayPBU15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County60.4660.46