English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP6K U20M A (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.14Cameron HalePBU20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC14.1414.14
D12.95Toby SealPBU20M2 Tonbridge/Judd School12.9512.95
D12.76Nathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster12.9212.92
D11.67Douglas Noel U20M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent11.7012.29
D11.45Jack Turner U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs11.5812.58
D11.26Fraser Kilsby U20M1Rafer JosephWycombe11.6411.64
D11.12Ollie ThornerPBU20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.4411.85
D10.74Kaya Cairney U20M1 Newquay & Par11.5511.55
D10.63George Blake U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.9910.99
D10.60Scott RamPBU20M2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts10.6010.60
D10.53Jack BroadbentPBU20M2Vespa EllisBasildon/Notts10.5310.53
D10.50Oliver Herring U20M1Sam StanislausGateshead11.6711.67
D10.46Malachi Gair U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.0211.02
D8.65Charlie Button U20M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight10.2510.25
SP6K U20M B (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.51David FullbrookPBU20M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge10.5110.60
D9.76James MilburnPBU20M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport9.769.76
D9.68Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil9.709.70
D9.36Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior9.619.61
D9.29Liam HennessyPBU20M1Sue KeenEastbourne9.299.29
D9.10Leonid ChashchinPBU20M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey9.109.10
D9.06Kieran Gillespie U20M2Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni9.469.96
D9.01Luke Edward Sayer U20M1 Newark AC9.099.09
D8.58Liam ChiversPBU20M1Cathy JamesThurrock8.588.58
D8.14James DavisSBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8.998.99
D7.59Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.597.59
D6.81David Allcock U20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield6.897.59