Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
7 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 35:18Edgars SumskisSENM Nene Valley/Latvia
2 36:06Chris DarlingU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3136:29Alex HampsonU20M Cambridge & Coleridge
4 36:47Richard GregoryV35M Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
5 37:08Steven RobinsonSENM Peterborough/Royal Air Force
6 37:34Michael TaylorV35MAlan TurnbullRiverside
7 37:42Alan DarbySENM Ely
8 37:51Shaun WaltonU23M Peterborough
9237:59Joey CroftU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire
10 38:01James WhiteheadV35M Peterborough/Werrington
11338:03Jordan WoodU20MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni
12 38:06Amittai Ben-IsraelU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni
13 38:07Nick SmallwoodSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14438:09Max WilliamsU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
15 38:15Phil MartinV35M Peterborough
16 38:23Matthew FoxSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
17138:28Dave ConnellV40M Huntingdonshire
18 38:44Oliver ParkSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
19 39:02Ciaran FerrisSENM Cambridge & Coleridge AC
20139:17Alan TurnbullV50M Bedford & County/Riverside
21 39:20Richard ParkSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
22239:28Kirk BrawnV40MAndy BarberPeterborough
23539:30Gary EvansU20M Bedford & County/Riverside
24 39:43Nicholas StoneSENM Peterborough
25340:10Tyrone FarrerV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
26440:21Andrew ParmenterV40MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
27 40:49Istvan JacsoV35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary
28 41:16Rodrigo SantosSENMAlan TurnbullRiverside/Portugal
29 41:18Nathan PoppleSENM Peterborough/Bangor Uni
30541:21Jon PeetV40M Peterborough
31641:25Simon MeadV45MAndy BarberPeterborough
32741:29Grant StewartV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
33 41:34Tom HalesV35M Cambridge TC
34 41:38James ShinerSENMAlan TurnbullRiverside
35841:42Robert FarrantV45M BRJ Huntingdon
36941:49Paul VeitchV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
37 41:51Lee HartillSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
38 41:55Neil ShortenV35MAlan TurnbullRiverside
39 41:59Kyle ChestermanSENMAlan TurnbullRiverside
40 41:59Jared WalbridgeV35M Cambridge TC
41 42:01James MacdonaldV35M Nene Valley
42 42:09Ross PayneU23M Ely
43242:14Daniel Aguilan-AgonV50M Cambridge & Coleridge AC
441042:16Steve HallV45MAndy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
45 42:36James CrispSENM Royston
46 42:45Mike ChapmanV35M Nene Valley
47 42:49Alex MarkhamSENM Cambridge TC
481143:21Mike MorleyV40M Yaxley
49 43:25David RIleySENM Cambridge TC
50 43:31Luke MyersSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
51643:36Liam TharmeU20M BRJ Huntingdon
52343:42Sean BeardV50M Nene Valley
531243:45Mark WishartV40M Eye
541343:58Andy StoweV40M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
55 44:08George BallU23M Cambridge & Coleridge
56 44:15Andrew ToddV35MMike ChapmanNene Valley
57 44:19Simon ParkesSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
581444:21Jeff LucasV40M Werrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
591544:31Richard HillV40M Ely
60 44:33Harrison EvansV35M BRJ Huntingdon
61 44:34Andrew PhillipsV35M BRJ Huntingdon
62444:54Stuart HolmesV50M Cambridge TC
631644:56Piers SerjeantV40MAlan TurnbullRiverside
64544:58Stephen HowardV50M Ely
65645:08Paul RidleyV50MAlan TurnbullRiverside
66 45:10Ian MarshallV35M Huntingdonshire
671745:13Chirag GodhaniaV40M BRJ Huntingdon
681845:27James SadlierV40M Peterborough
691945:30Pete NewhamV40M BRJ Running & Tri Club
702045:37Richard WilliamsV40M St Neots Riverside Runners
712145:41Dominic WilsonV45M Riverside
722245:50Rob DavisV40M Cambridge Tri Club
73 45:53Michael BallSENMAlan TurnbullRiverside
742345:58Daniel WoolfV45M Huntingdonshire
75 46:06Mark ElliottV35M BRJ Huntingdon
762446:36Neil JarvisV40M BRJ Huntingdon
772546:42Daniel WheelerV45M Cambridge & Coleridge
78746:44Michael StaceyV55M March
79747:07Brian Kotelo JrU20M Cambridge & Coleridge
80 47:33Danny HawksfordSENM BRJ Huntingdon
812647:40Hugh R BurtonV45M Yaxley
82848:07Andrew LarhamV55M March
83948:19Steve HinshelwoodV50M Cambridge TC
842748:33Stephen CroftV45M Ely
852848:38Mike BranstonV40M Yaxley Runners
86 48:43Ned HoyleSENM Cambridge Tri Club
872948:44Conan FryerV45M Ely
881048:47Gilles CorbyV50M BRJ Huntingdon
89 48:53David WhitwellSENM Yaxley Runners
90 49:03Ben ChamberlainV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
91 49:24Carl AlboneSENM St Neots Riverside Runners
92149:25Bruce GrauleyV60M Hunts AC
931149:29Andy CottonV50M Cambridge TC
941249:31Andrew RobsonV50MMike ChapmanNene Valley
95249:49Barry GravesV60M Ely
961350:47Shane HuntV55M Huntingdonshire
971451:09Ian RichardsonV50M Cambridge & Coleridge
983051:21Jeff MercerV40M Huntingdonshire
99351:30Jim StockerV65M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
1003152:01Paul MittonV45M BRJ Huntingdon
101452:12Peter HarrisV65M Ely
1021552:32Gerald MeahV60M Cambridge & Coleridge
103552:35Shane LawrenceV60M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1043252:46Paul BearparkV40M Cambridge Tri Club
1051653:40Bill LawkfordV50M Cambridge Tri Club
1061753:55David PhilpotV50M Ramsey Road Runers
107154:39Glyn SmithV70M Cambridge & Coleridge
1083354:43Colin BatchelorV40M Ely
1093454:43James ConstableV40M Eye
1103554:51Rob SmithV40M Yaxley/Headington
1113655:04Gavin FarrowV40M Yaxley
1123755:29Paul D. McCarthyV45M Yaxley
1133855:37James FarringtonV40MMike ChapmanNene Valley
1141859:36Peter DuthieV50M West Anglia OC
115660:57Duncan ForsythV60M Cambridge & Coleridge
116 63:28Ross HuskinsonSENM Nene Valley Harriers
1173969:37Adam BlakeV40M Yaxley Runners