Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
7 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:10Thomas KeenU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 19:24Nicolas HarhalakisU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 19:26Oliver NewmanU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 20:26Casper HiscockU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 20:47Jamie SalesU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
6 21:19Ben RobertsU17M1 Peterborough/Nene Valley
7 21:34James OrrellU17M1Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
8 21:36Reece MillardU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
9 21:40Jacob FoxU17M1 Ramsey
10 22:13Louis TurnerU17M  Peterborough AC
11 22:31Mapesho MukutomaU17M  Nene Valley Harriers
12 23:04Maxwell SandeverU17M2 Riverside
13 23:12Sebastian DarnellU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
14 24:26Patryk SzpryngielU17M1 Peterborough
15 25:11Oscar WolfeU17M1 Ely
16 27:42Jordan BradfordU17M  Cambridge Tri Club
17 36:41Barnaby SmithU17M1 Huntingdonshire
5.8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:06Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
2 20:46Ruby WoolfeU23W  Thames Hare & Hounds
3 21:22Rebecca FrakeSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambri
4 21:29Bethany RuncimanSENW  Sheffield Uni/Ely
5 21:32Chloe FinlaySENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force
6 22:11Jess WilliamsSENW  Riverside
7222:37Kelley HaniverV40W  Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
8 22:41Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
9322:55Rachel BarnesV35W  Cambridge Tri Club
10423:04Carrie BedingfieldV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
11 23:06Emma RandallSENW  Nene Valley
12123:10Amy ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County
13223:12Sophie PeddlerU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
14 23:14Eleanor SwireSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
15 23:33Emma Mcrae-TomlinsonSENW  Nene Valley Harriers
16324:02Diana ChalmersU20W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
17524:14Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
18 24:16Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ Running & Tri Club
19 24:26Kelly CrawfordSENW  Huntingdonshire
20424:35Kathryn BellU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge
21624:41Shelley DuffyV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
22524:51Annie QuantrillU20W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
23124:57Geraldine LarhamV45W  March/Vegan
24625:05Polly SmithU20W  Huntingdonshire/UCL
25 25:19Chantal LipscombeSENW  Royston
26725:25Ieva KlavinaV35W  Huntingdonshire
27 25:30Joanna ColleySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
28 25:34Gemma IrvineSENW  Newmarket TC
29 25:55Siobhan BrightSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
30826:03Louise BlakeV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
31226:18Alison FoxV50W  Huntingdonshire
32726:22Amelia DarnellU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
33 26:23Emma EvansU23W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
34326:34Anne PiccaverV50W  Nene Valley
35426:44Claire E PiercyV45W  Yaxley
36826:48Ellen EllardU20W  Peterborough
37926:58Claire WebsterSENW  Huntingdonshire
38527:03Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
39127:05Joan LasenbyV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
40 27:17Sarah FrielSENW  Riverside
411027:29Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W  Ely
42627:33Karen CameronV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge
43927:50Lucy WallerU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni
441127:58Amanda BrittonV35W  Yaxley Runners
45728:09Helen GrantV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
46828:14Joanne CarringtonV45W  Riverside
47 28:19Celine PrescottSENW  Ely
48 28:22Amy SteeleSENW  Huntingdonshire
49928:25Alice V EdwardsV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
501228:28Caroline KingV40W  Huntingdonshire
511328:32Ellen LoviattV35W  St Neots Riverside Runners
521428:38Liz RobinsonV35W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
531028:48Christina LankfordV45W  Cambridge Tri Club
541028:54Sasha VailU20W  Cambridge TC
551528:58Clare JenkinsV40W  Riverside
56229:02Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
571129:03Chloe WilsonU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
58129:05Diana BravermanV65W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
591129:15Claire LittlewoodV50W  Royston
601229:21Alison OrrellV45W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
611329:26Jude NewhamV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
621429:38Helen DavisV45W  Cambridge TC
63129:58Kirsty MiddletonU23W  Riverside
641530:03Claire AshtonV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
65330:09Libby MitchellV60W  Royston
66430:13Marion BarberV55W  Huntingdonshire
671630:42Roseland InnnesV35W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
68530:53Gwen GravesV55W  Ely
691731:48Marie WilliamsonV35W  Ramsey Road Runers
701631:54Karen FreemanV45W  Yaxley
711232:42Charlotte MurieU20W  Huntingdonshire
721833:23Elizabeth HinerV40W  Riverside
731734:26Michaela RidleyV45W  Riverside
741840:21Sarah SmithV50W  Huntingdonshire