Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships
Heanor
6 Jan 18

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual county results on the links below for county positions.
To see Nottinghamshire external results click here
To see Derbyshire external results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Jude RyanU11M11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
27:18James FeeU11M11 Retford
37:42James FlintU11M11 Mansfield
47:46Joseph MonkU11M11 Newark AC
57:51Stanley LoweU11M11 Derby
67:52Thomas RouseU11M11 Derby
77:56Owen LynasU11M11 Heanor
87:58Alex CurrieU11M11 Matlock
97:59Isaac WhiteU11M11 Notts
107:59Arthur LimbU11M  Matlock AC
118:00William CroftU11M10 Matlock
128:08Dillon PreeceU11M10 Worksop
138:15Ethan BuckleyU11M11 Shelton
148:21Daniel GrahamU13M12 Mansfield
158:25Josiah PulestonU11M  Notts AC
168:26Maxim JohnsonU11M10Julia JohnsonHallamshire
178:27Euan FraserU11M11Keeley SuttonNotts
188:28Sebastian ThornewillU11M11Mike ThornewillRushcliffe
198:29Xavier MorganU11M11 High Peak AC
208:31Edward SankeyU11M11 Mansfield
218:32Josh EdlinU11M11 High Peak AC
228:33Jake RobsonU11M  Ashbourne Primary
238:36Warren CrossU11M11 Notts
248:36Jacob NugentU11M10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
258:38Jack CreminU11M11 Derby
268:45James AgarU11M11 Retford
278:54Henry JonesU11M11 Rushcliffe
288:55Joseph YoungU11M10 Heanor
298:56Charlie HalfordU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
309:02Zac ElleryU11M10 Worksop
319:03Bobby ScottU11M  Ashbourne Primary
329:04Matthew YoungU13M12Richard MasseyMansfield
339:07Harry GraingerU11M  Amber Valley & Erewash AC
349:11Ellis BlakeU11M11 Mansfield
359:12Matthew BullickU11M  Ashbourne Primary
369:16Noah HainesU11M  Ashbourne Primary
379:20Leo CottonU11M11 Retford
389:22Jed BurtonU11M10 High Peak AC
399:31William WilkinsonU11M10 Mansfield
409:33Ethan ElleryU13M12 Worksop
419:45Jimi ElseU11M10 Matlock
429:46Ben RamowskiU11M11 Notts
439:52Benjamin ScottU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
449:56Joel BreretonU11M11 Mansfield
4510:03William SankeyU11M11 Mansfield
4610:21James BoddyU11M  Ashbourne Primary
4710:22Reilly O'ConnellU11M11 Derby
4810:26Harry Albert PyottU11M10 Worksop
4910:26George PaddenU11M  Ashbourne Primary
5010:29Ted HagueU11M  Notts
5119:28Pirran HoldenU11M11 Shelton
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Alice TolleyU11W11Steven MarshallHigh Peak AC
27:37Elsie JacksonU11W11 Derby
37:51Freya LesterU11W11Jamie RussellMatlock
47:58Iris ClarkeU11W11Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
58:13Caitlin McCloyU11W11Jamie RussellMatlock
68:15Nancy ReadU11W11 Absolute Tri
78:27Abigail NicholsonU13W12Keeley SuttonNotts
88:30Ella KennedyU13W12Richard MasseyMansfield
98:38Maisie WynneU11W10 Rushcliffe
108:40Bibi GordonU11W11 Rushcliffe
118:41Matilda HerriesU11W  Wreake & Soar AC
128:42Isabel WestwoodU11W11Richard MasseyMansfield
138:45Maggie WelshU11W  Ashbourne Primary
148:47Jemima WallerU13W12Richard MasseyMansfield
158:49Jasmine EllisU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
169:04Amber WilkinsU13W12 Heanor
179:08Isabel WynneU13W12 Rushcliffe
189:13Amelia QuinneyU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
199:15Isabella MargiottaU11W10 Derby
209:16Macy HelpsU11W11 Chesterfield
219:16Jasmine BluntU11W10 Matlock
229:19Daisy KayeU13W12Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash
239:21Natasha NeedU11W11Adam GallieNotts
249:25Kira WestU11W11 Derby
259:32Lucy ElseU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
269:34Maisey GauntU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
279:35Isabelle HaworthU11W11Joe McColganRushcliffe
289:35Holly LynasU11W11 Heanor
299:37Taylor ThomasU11W  Ashbourne Primary
309:40Erin RyanU11W11 Sutton-in-Ashfield
319:41Mathilda BulloughU11W10 Mansfield
329:41Freya LongmeadU11W10 Mansfield
339:47Ellie KeetleyU11W11 Notts
349:50Charlotte AytonU11W11 Worksop
3510:00Vivien HughesU11W10 Notts
3610:03Lucy WhelanU11W10 Buxton
3710:05Poppy GreentreeU13W12 Notts
3810:12Sophie BurtonU11W  Ashbourne Primary
3910:22Rebecca CudahyU11W11 Buxton
4010:26Molly HammondU11W10 Derby
4110:29Megan JoyceU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash
4210:35Maja Strom MortonU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield
4310:43Molly GoldenU11W  Buxton AC
4410:44Evie SmalleyU11W  Notts AC
4510:44Imogen WilsonU11W10 High Peak AC
4610:46Anna HibbardU11W10 Retford
4710:48Sophie SlaterU11W  Matlock AC
4811:35Hannah FosterU11W11 Retford
4911:37Lily GulliverU11W  Ashbourne Primary
5011:39Mary ThompsonU11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield