Nottinghamshire / Derbyshire County Championships
Heanor
6 Jan 18

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual county results on the links below for county positions.
To see Nottinghamshire external results click here
To see Derbyshire external results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:19Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
214:16Jake GreenhalghU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
314:18Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M3 Absolute Tri
414:26Euan PattonU13M3 Sheffield TC
514:31Corey RoseU13M3 Derby
614:44Ben StevensonU13M2 Derby
714:46Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
814:48Cosmo JohnsonU13M2Martin BishellHallamshire
914:51William StanwayU13M2David MarshHigh Peak AC
1014:55Keyon GrevesonU13M2 Chesterfield
1115:00Theo SimpsonU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
1215:03William AtkinsonU13M2 Shelton
1315:14Albert JacksonU13M2 Derby
1415:25Oliver BluntU13M1 Matlock
1515:35Henry HerriesU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1615:41Joshua CottonU13M2 Shelton
1715:46Jasper AdamsonU13M1 Absolute Tri
1815:51Tom SouthgateU13M2 Rushcliffe
1916:04Luke HuddU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2016:08Samuel SargeantU13M1 Matlock
2116:09Ellis CameronU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2216:13James RouseU13M1 Derby
2316:17Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
2416:23Ben HawtinU13M  Buxton AC
2516:27Ryan RawlinsonU13M2 Buxton
2616:28Adam BoydellU13M2 Rushcliffe
2716:30Jake OrrU13M1Richard MasseyMansfield
2816:37Thomas BaileyU13M2 Heanor
2916:38Gregor McGillU13M  High Peak AC
3016:57Joshua TowneU13M3Keeley SuttonNotts
3116:59Thomas MarriottU13M3 Chesterfield
3217:00Ashton CooperU13M1 Worksop
3317:04Morgan CockellU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
3417:21Will InmanU13M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3517:22Matthew ForemanU13M1 Matlock
3617:25Drew BirkettU13M2 Derby
3717:32William WrightU13M1 Derby
3817:34Jacob YorkeU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3918:08Akeem LaingU13M3 Notts
4018:18Oliver BulloughU13M1 Mansfield
4118:21Matthew ForrestU13M1 Worksop
4218:26John ThompsonU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
4318:28Harry JoslinU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
4418:29Archie WinsonU13M1 Heanor
4518:36Alexander ScottU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
4618:39Tobias Wylie-DeaconU13M3 Retford
4718:39Samuel McGillU13M1 High Peak AC
4819:12Matthew WoodU13M  Chesterfield & Dist AC
4919:15Daniel BennettU13M1 Chesterfield
5019:33Alec BarrU13M1 Derby
5120:10Alexandros TohovitisU13M1 Retford
5220:21Harry WilkinsonU11M-2 Mansfield
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:09Jessamine HughesU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
215:22Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
315:32Amelia ChrispinU13W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
415:48Lauren WilshawU13W2 Buxton
516:12Hannah NobleU13W3 Retford
616:12Amy AllcardU13W2 Hallamshire
716:19Ffion PattonU13W2 Hallamshire
816:21Jessica RowlandU13W2 Doncaster
916:22Sarah BourneU13W2 Derby
1016:28Anna NormanU13W2 Derby
1116:39Emily BaguleyU13W2 Retford
1216:45Amelie GilchristU13W3 Derby
1316:56Harriet LimbU13W2 Matlock
1417:06Jessica LindridgeU13W2 Matlock
1517:07Olivia AllenU13W1 Matlock/Chesterfield
1617:12Ruby MilnesU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
1717:14Amy RouseU13W3 Derby
1817:21Molly EmertonU13W1 Derby
1917:23Olivia HareU13W2Steven MarshallWorksop
2017:35Beth HamiltonU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield
2117:35Martha SeargentU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2217:37Betty CresswellU13W2 Derby
2317:38Beth MakepeaceU13W1 Retford
2417:41Maisy HeggieU13W1 Worksop
2517:53Daisy WalkerU13W1Keeley SuttonNotts
2617:57Isabelle LesterU13W  Matlock AC
2718:05Isabella RouseU13W1 Derby
2818:06Leah GoddardU13W2 Retford
2918:12Sophie ToynU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
3018:13Caitlin DoddsU13W3Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
3118:19Lauren LindridgeU13W1 Matlock
3218:25Lucy NewberryU13W2 Matlock
3318:28Grace MansonU13W2 Mansfield
3418:40Laini HickmanU13W3Stephen RichardsonRetford
3518:43Mya TurnerU13W1Martyn GibbonsAmber Valley & Erewash
3618:48Breesha WardU13W  Chesterfield & Dist AC
3718:52Ava BlakeU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
3818:55Amelia GerrelliU13W1 Matlock
3918:59Kelsey RowleyU13W2 Heanor
4019:21Carmen JacksonU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
4119:28Phoebe ClaytonU13W1 Rushcliffe
4219:29Lola JamiesonU13W2 Derby
4319:40Lucy KuszynskiU13W2 Matlock
4419:44Harriet JonesU13W3 Rushcliffe
4520:05Ruby ConnellU13W2Keeley SuttonNotts
4620:41Philippa WoolleyU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
4720:43Amelia ShacklefordU13W2 Mansfield
4820:48Phoebe HarrisonU13W1 Derby
4920:51Ashlee TaylorU13W2 Notts
5021:21Emma WilkinsU13W2 Heanor
5121:50Emily RawsonU13W1Keeley SuttonNotts
5222:14Mya EdwardsU13W1 Rushcliffe
5322:40Maisie PollardU13W1 Rushcliffe
5422:47Lauren EllisU13W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
5525:11Elizabeth SinclairU13W1 Mansfield