Open Pentathlon inc North East Counties AA Championships External Results
Gateshead
15 Mar 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 3.67iSydney RobertsonPBU13WMatthew WoodGateshead3.673.67
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.55iJeremie Anderson Da CostaPBU13M Chester-le-Street4.604.67
P4.23iTom CloughPBU13M Gateshead4.234.23
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.69iJamie TurnerPBU15MDaniel DukeDerby5.916.42
P5.25iSam Hall U15MKirk BarclayGateshead5.385.47
P4.94iJoey Williams U15MPeter TateChester-le-Street5.636.40
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.53iNicholas WoodPBU17M Jarrow & Hebburn5.535.55
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.54iSamuel EtheringtonPBU20M Liverpool H6.546.54
P5.58iMatthew McCarthy U20M Durham5.916.21
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P6.30iChris HunterSBSENM Jarrow & Hebburn6.306.46
P5.58iMartin FergusonSBU23M Gateshead5.585.76
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.38iAlona-Mae LonsdalePBU13W Shildon4.865.38
P4.21iKatherine Molyneux U13W Derby4.964.96
P4.01iJenny Gilmour U13W Gateshead4.144.90
P3.95iEmma Johnson U13WAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn4.485.18
P3.86iSophie Hindhaugh U13W Chester-le-Street4.104.10
P3.80iTeresa CoxPBU13W Durham4.044.05
P3.67iSydney RobertsonPBU13WMatthew WoodGateshead3.673.67
P3.66iStephanie AddisonPBU13WMatthew WoodJarrow & Hebburn3.663.66
P3.49iAlex BainbridgePBU13W Jarrow & Hebburn3.884.75
P3.43iShona Farish U13W Jarrow & Hebburn3.483.83
P3.41iEmma GilmourSBU13W Gateshead3.414.41
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P4.45iNatasha Teasdale U15W Jarrow & Hebburn4.754.75
P4.15iKatherine Rogers U15W Blaydon4.374.51
P4.14iFae HollidayPBU15W Jarrow & Hebburn4.144.14
P3.97iMia HodgsonPBU15W Chester-le-Street4.624.95
P3.88iEmily Johns U15W Derby4.655.16
P3.79iSarah Purkis U15WTom CullenGateshead4.225.20
P3.74iHannah WilsonSBU15W Jarrow & Hebburn3.744.25
P3.73iHannah BriggsSBU15WAlicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn3.734.75
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.31iJayne Hansom U17W Gateshead5.535.53
P5.20iSuzzanne PalmerPBU17WDaniel DukeDerby5.505.84
P4.05iCharlotte PepperPBU17W Jarrow & Hebburn4.054.05
P3.41iLeah Kennedy U17WCarol WilliamsDarlington H/Middlesbrough & Cleveland4.774.80
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.23iAshleigh Wood U20WJean SimmonsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers5.425.62
P4.64iCatherine Cassidy U20W Preston4.704.75
P4.60iKatie JenkinsonSBU20W Liverpool H/Cumbria Schs4.605.25
LJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
P5.17iKatie HuckPBSENW Kendal5.175.17
P4.78iRebecca Cook SENW Barrow & Furness4.954.95
P3.91iJoanne BinksSBV35W Ripon/Northern Masters3.914.36