Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
6 Jan 18
10.22KXC 8.14KXC 6.06KXC 4.5KXC 2.6KXC 3.75KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10.22KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
133:29Emile CairessU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
234:13Graham RushV35M  Cheltenham
334:22Steven BaytonSENM Phil NicholHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
434:54Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
535:25Robert LittleSENM  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
635:29Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsBirchfield H/Rotherham
735:39John FranklinSENM David ChalfenSerpentine
835:57Matt LockyerV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
935:58Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
1036:03Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENM David TuneRotherham/Pennine
1136:07Elliott SmalesU23M  Rotherham
1236:10Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
1336:12Joseph MassinghamSENM  Rotherham AC
1436:15Patrick VisSENM Patrick VisLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo
1536:21Ben PeaseU20M  Swansea
1636:23Joe SagarSENM Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
1736:34Arron LarkinSENM David TuneRotherham
1836:35Connor MilnesU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1936:41Aaron KettlewellU20M Matt BartonHolmfirth
2036:45AN Other      
2136:47John BirchSENM  Hallamshire
2237:06Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
2337:08Benjamin DouglasSENM  Leeds City/Durham Uni
2437:10Steven SimsSENM  Rotherham
2537:13Richard HarrisV45M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
2637:20Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
2737:21Chris MillerV35M  Harrogate
2837:24Callum ElsonU20M Callum ElsonRoundhay Runners/Durham Uni
2937:27Matthew CraigSENM  Sheffield RC
3037:29Alex RobinsonU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3137:54Michael MaylonSENM  Baildon Runners
3237:58Lewis ByramU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3337:59George FosterSENM  Keswick
3438:00Lee MilburnSENM David TuneDoncaster
3538:04Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
3638:08Adam OsborneV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
3738:12Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
3838:14Peter HodgesSENM  Hallamshire
3938:17Nicholas BarberSENM  Hallamshire/Pennine
4038:18Daniel FranksU23M Jack HoweyWakefield
4138:23Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
4238:24Michael GaughanSENM Brian BurginHalifax
4338:26Sean FlanaganU23M  Leeds City/York Uni
4438:27Joe WoodleyU23M  Skyrac/Sheffield Uni
4538:31Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonRotherham
4638:33Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
4738:42Chris RobertsV35M Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
4839:02James WilsonV35M  Loftus & Whitby
4939:18Stuart SharpV35M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
5039:22Sam PetersU23M  Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
5139:24Stephen GreenV45M  Holmfirth
5239:25Paul DavisU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
5339:33Philip HooleV35M Peter ShawRotherham
5439:36Dave SprotV35M  Hallamshire
5539:43Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
5639:47Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
5739:50Conner Craig-JacksonU23M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni
5840:02Tim StreetSENM  Holmfirth
5940:07Tom DartSENM  Spenborough
6040:12David MillnsSENM  Totley
6140:29Ian WhymanV45M  Rotherham
6240:31Matthew WilkinsonSENM  Nidd Valley
6340:35Richard WatsonV45M  Ripon
6440:37Simon NewtonV35M  Ackworth/Police
6540:38Nick CharlesworthSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
6640:40Steve O'neillSENM  Kimberworth Striders
6740:43Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
6840:50Neil StabbsV40M  Totley
6940:51Robert WardV40M  Knavesmire
7040:51Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
7140:52Richard PurserSENM  Knavesmire
7240:53Sam MellorSENM  Hallamshire/Totley
7340:53Michael SprotV35M  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
7440:54Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
7540:55Matthew TuneSENM  Humber Tri
7640:56Richard SpoonerSENM  Barnsley H
7740:57Simon G FrickeV35M  Knavesmire
7840:59Kyle CraibSENM Peter ShawRotherham
7941:00Lavell PierreU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
8041:06Craig FishwickSENM Craig FishwickHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
8141:08Simon CollinsV35M  Knavesmire
8241:15Ethan Thomas HassellSENM  Wharfedale
8341:16Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
8441:17Kevin DoyleV40M  Kimberworth
8541:26David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
8641:29Matthew WartersSENM  Keighley & Craven
8741:31Paul JohnsonSENM  Barnsley H
8841:34Martin JamesV40M Martin JamesDoncaster
8941:37Benjamin MahoneySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
9041:44Ronan CharltonSENM  Steel City
9141:48Scott BairstowV45M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
9241:49Ross PennySENM  Wakefield
9341:54Carl EgdellV45M  Hallamshire
9441:57Daniel ShawV35M  Holmfirth
9542:01Tom RatcliffeSENM  Knavesmire
9642:04Richard BewellV50M  Wetherby
9742:07David KiddV35M  Pontefract
9842:11Martin PeaceV45M  Bingley
9942:13Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
10042:17Mark HoltV40M  Wetherby
10142:20Mark RyderV35M  Ripon
10242:23Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
10342:24Ian WillisV45M  Keighley & Craven
10442:27Steven RoebuckV40M  Barnsley AC
10542:31Graham LakeV40M  Otley
10642:32Gareth SomervilleSENM  Harrogate
10742:37Matt PayneSENM  Hallamshire
10842:41Lee StanleyV40M  Ripon
10942:42Simon BollandSENM Simon BollandSpenborough/Kirklees
11042:43Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
11142:49Richard ParkerV35M  Rotherham
11242:51Fraser DaviesSENM  Totley
11342:52Craig DavidsonSENM  Wakefield
11442:54Joseph LofthouseSENM  Ripon
11542:56Simon CaveV40M  Ripon
11643:01James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
11743:16Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
11843:18Simon JohnsonV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax
11943:24Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
12043:27Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
12143:30Todd Dale StewartV50M  Skyrac
12243:31Derek McCreadieV40M  Ripon
12343:37Dan StewartSENM  Holmfirth
12443:38Christopher MossSENM  Sheffield RC
12543:41Chris GriffithsSENM  Rotherham AC
12643:42Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
12743:47Noel AdkinsV35M  Barnsley AC
12843:54Danny ChanV40M  Knavesmire
12943:55Jonathan YoungSENM  Kirkstall
13043:56Ben WilkinsonSENM Ben WilkinsonSheffield RC
13143:57Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
13244:08Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
13344:10Christopher BeadleV45M  Holmfirth
13444:13Toby HoneSENM Toby HoneKnavesmire
13544:15Richard MackieV45M  Penistone
13644:19Jacob HarmanSENM Lauren StorrHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni
13744:19Andrew TeasdaleSENM  Doncaster
13844:23Robert CookSENM  Hallamshire/Bath Uni
13944:24Edoardo PianoV35M  Nidd Valley
14044:27Duncan MarlowV40M  Askern
14144:34G HawkingSENM  York Knavesmire H
14244:38James ThompsonV40M  Sheffield RC
14344:43Paul KaiserV35M  Valley Striders
14444:44Steve HardyV40M  Loftus & Whitby
14544:46Chris GuyV40M  Steel City
14644:47David BrooksbankV55M  Barnsley AC
14744:48Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
14844:49Rob WhitakerV40M  Wetherby
14944:54Trevor BosomworthV40M  Ripon
15044:58Lukas LeeV45M  Keighley & Craven
15145:00Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
15245:02Neil GrocuttV35M  Kimberworth
15345:06John EwartV60M  Holmfirth
15445:09Andy ToddV50M  Nidd Valley
15545:13Andrew ShelbourneV50M  Penistone/Holmfirth
15645:16Dan CookSENM  Steel City Striders
15745:28Pete LloydV35M  Keighley & Craven
15845:29Paul ToherV35M  Spenborough
15945:36James BoddyV35M  Ripon
16045:42Andrew ForsythSENM  Askern DRC
16145:45Chris LawsonV45M  Doncaster
16245:47Josh ElderfieldSENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
16345:49Russell Aydon-ButlerSENM  Keighley & Craven
16445:53Christian BartonSENM  Barnsley H
16546:04Nils LinstrumSENM  Wetherby
16646:05Andrew NicholsonSENM  Wakefield
16746:08Howard DarwinSENM  Rotherham AC
16846:20John-Paul HopkinsonV45M  Keighley & Craven
16946:33Philip RichardsonV35M  Knavesmire
17046:35Stephen FryV55M  Bingley
17146:37Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
17246:38Tom HerbertV40M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
17346:46Ralph BarkerV60M  Denby Dale
17446:48Afif El AmraniV45M David OldfieldSheffield RC
17547:00Oliver Simon PikeV35M  Penistone
17647:05Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
17747:07Simon BrowneV45M  Denby Dale
17847:08Peter FarnellV45M  Rothwell
17947:09Adrian GoughV40M  Barnsley AC
18047:09John ComrieV50M  Rotherham
18147:21Paul M CrabtreeV50M  Keighley & Craven
18247:27Donald KennedyV50M Ian MitchellLongwood
18347:38Steve HuntV50M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
18447:40Gavin EdleyV40M  Kimberworth
18547:46Nick AndralojcSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
18647:48Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
18747:56Steve WestonV45M  Ilkley
18847:58Stewart McConnellV45M  Halifax
18948:03Alex MattewsonSENM  Wetherby Runners AC
19048:05Aaron StackSENM  Keighley & Craven
19148:10Michael ClarkeV55M  Loftus & Whitby
19248:20Joseph CookSENM  Leeds City
19348:22Simon WithersV50M  Richmond & Zetland
19448:24Joe AtkinsonU20M  Wetherby
19548:35Richard WoodV35M  Steel City
19648:38Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
19748:40Graham GillV35M  Knavesmire
19848:43Trevor SchofieldSENM  Ripon
19948:49Brian MillerSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
20048:58Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
20149:08Kevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
20249:11Nathan SmithSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
20349:25Richard SingletonV35M  Barnsley H
20449:32Dave AnsellSENM  Steel City Striders
20549:34Stephen SkidmoreV60M  Denby Dale
20649:34Marcus AdamsV50M  Dark Peak/Totley
20749:35Mark GaughanV45M  Halifax
20849:36Karl DransfieldSENM  Holmfirth
20950:01Paul GreenwoodV45M  Kimberworth
21050:03Craig BurrowsV35M  Sheffield RC
21150:04David BrookeV45M  Wakefield
21250:08Sean BrennanSENM  Knaresborough St
21350:17Darren HewittV45M  Wakefield
21450:20Kevin-Malachy MurphyV60M  Harrogate
21550:26James O'BrienV55M  Loftus & Whitby
21650:39John ConroyV40M  Keighley & Craven
21750:43Arthur ReillyV50M  Ilkley
21851:04Christopher KeelerSENM  Kimberworth
21951:07Stephen ClarkeV35M  Steel City
22051:10Adam GriceSENM  Leeds City
22151:16Stuart JonesSENM  Steel City Striders
22251:27Andy BuckSENM  Steel City Striders
22351:28Bill BelcherV55M  Bingley
22451:37Gareth IrvineV40M  Sheffield RC
22551:44Richard Adrian PeggSENM  Steel City Striders
22651:53Gary DeanV45M  Penistone/West Cheshire
22752:16Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
22852:35Neil DringV55M  Ripon
22952:43Steven SharpV40M  Denby Dale
23052:47Chris HudsonV40M  Kirkstall
23152:53James GallacherSENM Peter ShawRotherham
23253:43Mark WoodV40M  Barnsley AC
23355:04Emyr ReesV50M  Bingley
23455:44James ScholesV35M  Longwood
23556:01Matthew HarrisonU20M  Leeds City
23656:03James CookV50M James CookNidd Valley
23756:11John MoranSENM  Askern DRC
23856:15Phil HawkswellV60M  Bingley
23956:35Duncan ChambersV55M  Knavesmire
24056:38Gregory SkeltonSENM  Pontefract
24156:39Peter EllertonV70M  Bingley
24256:45Kieran O'BrienV40M  Kirkstall
24357:43Myles HoldsworthV45M  Leeds City
24457:56Alistair McQueenV40M  Knavesmire
24561:11Raymond ArcherV55M  Barnsley AC
24662:08Simon SmithV45M  Kirkstall
24763:21Andrew RaynerV50M  Otley
24865:35Neil ArmitageV35M  Barnsley H
24968:43David HowesV35M  Barnsley H
25076:37Sean O'HalloranV35M  Kirkstall
Page: 1 2 3 4