North East Counties Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
18 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.91iPawel Grzaslewicz SENM  Darlington H/Poland2.042.04
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61iNathan LangleySBU20M2 Doncaster1.621.67
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.85iMurray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North2.032.04
P1.82iScott Brindley U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.902.00
P1.67iConnor SplevinsPBU17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.711.71
P1.58iDaniel Brazukas U17M2Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.651.75
P1.52iOliver Kitchingman U17M2Mike StaymanLeeds City1.601.61
P1.46iCurtis Bingham U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.601.67
P1.40iRegan LangleySBU17M2 Doncaster1.501.64
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.70iSam CouplandPBU15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo1.801.85
P1.67iAidan Brindley U15M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.701.77
P1.64iFrankie AngioyPBU15M2David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1.651.75
P1.40iEuan WallacePBU15M1 Cumbernauld1.451.65
P1.37iScott TemplePBU15M1 Hartlepool Youth1.371.46
P1.37iAlfie Ward U15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1.501.75
P1.37iThomas Paterson U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.591.70
P1.34iMatthew Ward U15M1 Hartlepool Youth1.441.46
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.25iEwan HallSBU13M2 North Shields Poly1.251.37
P1.22iBen Heron U13M2 North Ayrshire1.341.48
P1.22iCarl CharltonPBU13M2 Houghton Harriers1.351.40
P1.10iDylan Gee U13M1 North Ayrshire1.251.32
P1.01iRyan HodgePBU13M1 Hartlepool Youth1.011.01
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61iAnna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni1.651.67
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.73iEmily RaceSBU20W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop1.811.81
P1.58iRebecca ListerPBU20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City1.581.58
P1.58iLucy HadawaySBU20W2Matt BartonCity of York1.581.64
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.58iNicole LanniePBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster1.581.58
P1.55iAlicia Marriott U17W2 Longwood1.581.63
P1.55iJemma RowellPBU17W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.551.55
P1.49iKristie ArcherPBU17W1Martin BishellWombwell1.491.49
P1.49iMegan Taylor U17W1Martin BishellLeeds City1.501.50
P1.49iJordan ThrowerPBU17W2 New Marske1.491.50
P1.43iHannah WallacePBU17W1 Cumbernauld1.501.59
P1.40iElla BrycePBU17W1 Whitemoss1.501.50
P1.40iMillie ChadwickSBU17W2 Barrow & Furness1.401.45
P1.37iLeah Atack U17W1Paul WilsonLeeds City1.501.50
P1.34iPhilippa Ellis U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead1.471.52
P1.31iAbigail Pountain U17W1Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.351.36
P1.31iMaddie Rockliffe-KingSBU17W2 Eden Runners1.311.32
P1.22iEmma JardinePBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.221.22
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.46iSaskia Wade U15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.501.53
P1.43iCharlotte Rutter U15W2Liane BrownDarlington H1.471.51
P1.40iEvie PerrettPBU15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.401.43
P1.37iJessica CrosbyPBU15W2 City of York1.401.40
P1.37iBrooke SteelPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.401.43
P1.34iAshley Watson U15W2 Hartlepool Youth1.351.46
P1.34iKatie PiercyPBU15W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo1.351.35
P1.31iAlicia Beverley U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.351.37
P1.31iLexi BrownPBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.401.49
P1.28iQuisha GrahamSBU15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.281.38
P1.28iNicole Cameron U15W2 Whitemoss1.451.45
P1.28iTherese TolanPBU15W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate1.291.29
P1.28iLibby Currie U15W1 Whitemoss1.401.43
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.37iAmber Hughes U13W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo1.501.53
P1.37iKate WilliamsPBU13W2 Darlington H1.411.41
P1.31iAurora Brown U13W2 Leeds City1.411.55
P1.31iEsme PounderPBU13W1Craig PounderCity of York1.411.54
P1.28iKatie Irving U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria1.371.46
P1.28iMilly GoslingPBU13W2 North Shields Poly1.281.28
P1.28iMolly Thrower U13W2 New Marske1.411.49
P1.28iCourtney FraserPBU13W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss1.301.38
P1.25iAva LocalPBU13W2Brian BuckleyChester-le-Street1.261.35
P1.25iNeve MartinPBU13W2Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire1.301.30
P1.22iEmily Maude U13W1 City of York1.351.40
P1.19iMillie HardySBU13W2Martin BishellWombwell1.191.38
P1.19iKathryn Clague U13W1 City of York1.411.50
P1.19iEve Hogg U13W2 Hartlepool Youth1.251.25
P1.19iElvina Vassell U13W2 City of York1.251.28
P1.16iAbby Jade TalbotPBU13W1 Derwentside1.161.16
P1.16iMaya LindridgeSBU13W2 City of York1.161.25
P1.13iLucy PitherPBU13W2 Derwentside1.131.13
P1.10iLily HumphreysPBU13W2 North Shields Poly1.101.10
P1.10iHope Moir U13W2David MoirTyne Bridge1.201.20
P1.07iEmma McMahonPBU13W2 Derwentside1.071.07
P1.04iToni BrazukasPBU13W2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.041.04