North East Counties Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
18 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.46iPawel GrzaslewiczSBSENM  Darlington H/Poland6.466.66
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.94iNathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster6.096.19
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.41iScott Brindley U17M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire7.187.18
P6.21iMurray Fotheringham U17M1 Giffnock North7.077.34
P5.39iOliver Kitchingman U17M2Mike StaymanLeeds City5.975.97
P4.89iDaniel BrazukasSBU17M2Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.225.70
P4.83iCurtis Bingham U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn5.155.47
P4.50iConnor Splevins U17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly5.185.18
P4.25iRegan Langley U17M2 Doncaster4.945.68
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.42iThomas PatersonPBU15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn5.575.90
P5.26iAidan Brindley U15M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire5.636.12
P5.03iFrankie AngioyPBU15M2David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs5.605.85
P4.97iSam Coupland U15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo5.576.41
P4.94iAlfie WardPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend5.836.41
P4.29iScott TemplePBU15M1 Hartlepool Youth4.294.92
P4.15iMatthew WardPBU15M1 Hartlepool Youth4.174.56
P4.07iEuan Wallace U15M1 Cumbernauld4.465.33
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.29iBen Heron U13M2 North Ayrshire4.575.11
P4.29iEwan HallPBU13M2 North Shields Poly4.294.29
P3.50iDylan Gee U13M1 North Ayrshire4.094.59
P3.31iRyan Hodge U13M1 Hartlepool Youth3.633.65
P3.19iCarl CharltonSBU13M2 Houghton Harriers3.193.85
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.23iAnna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni5.415.67
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.22iLucy HadawayPBU20W2Matt BartonCity of York6.396.39
P5.22iEmily RaceSBU20W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop5.495.73
P4.89iRebecca Lister U20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City5.185.22
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.33iNicole LannieSBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster5.335.34
P5.15iJordan Thrower U17W2 New Marske5.195.19
P4.98iKristie Archer U17W1Martin BishellWombwell5.375.47
P4.89iPhilippa Ellis U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead5.355.54
P4.87iAlicia Marriott U17W2 Longwood5.015.15
P4.73iMegan Taylor U17W1Martin BishellLeeds City4.924.92
P4.70iHannah Wallace U17W1 Cumbernauld5.025.22
P4.61iJemma RowellPBU17W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.654.83
P4.56iAbigail PountainSBU17W1Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.564.95
P4.47iMillie Chadwick U17W2 Barrow & Furness4.815.07
P4.33iElla Bryce U17W1 Whitemoss4.865.16
P4.24iLeah AtackSBU17W1Paul WilsonLeeds City4.604.60
P4.21iEmma JardinePBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.254.25
P4.03iMaddie Rockliffe-KingSBU17W2 Eden Runners4.034.45
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.52iSaskia Wade U15W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss4.574.57
P4.40iCharlotte RutterSBU15W2Liane BrownDarlington H4.855.09
P4.34iJessica CrosbySBU15W2 City of York4.624.87
P4.31iNicole CameronPBU15W2 Whitemoss4.504.89
P4.27iBrooke SteelPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria4.554.71
P4.24iLibby Currie U15W1 Whitemoss4.365.02
P4.21iTherese Tolan U15W1Charlene ThomasHarrogate4.374.41
P4.20iAlicia BeverleyPBU15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.294.29
P4.12iKatie PiercyPBU15W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.284.30
P4.11iAshley WatsonPBU15W2 Hartlepool Youth4.204.91
P4.02iLexi BrownPBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.124.67
P3.85iEvie Perrett U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.894.89
P3.84iQuisha Graham U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.864.86
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.45iAmber HughesPBU13W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.584.80
P4.39iAurora BrownPBU13W2 Leeds City4.604.90
P4.31iMolly Thrower U13W2 New Marske4.794.82
P4.24iKate WilliamsSBU13W2 Darlington H4.354.41
P4.10iEsme PounderPBU13W1Craig PounderCity of York4.394.70
P4.10iEmily MaudeSBU13W1 City of York4.595.23
P3.93iKatie Irving U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.244.72
P3.89iMilly Gosling U13W2 North Shields Poly4.904.90
P3.87iKathryn ClaguePBU13W1 City of York4.134.64
P3.83iMillie Hardy U13W2Martin BishellWombwell4.435.16
P3.65iMaya LindridgeSBU13W2 City of York3.653.83
P3.59iCourtney FraserSBU13W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss3.824.81
P3.54iElvina Vassell U13W2 City of York4.054.05
P3.51iNeve Martin U13W2Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.833.95
P3.46iEmma McMahonPBU13W2 Derwentside3.543.54
P3.45iAbby Jade Talbot U13W1 Derwentside3.503.50
P3.43iAva Local U13W2Brian BuckleyChester-le-Street3.944.46
P3.39iEve HoggPBU13W2 Hartlepool Youth3.403.40
P3.39iLucy Pither U13W2 Derwentside3.473.61
P3.20iLily Humphreys U13W2 North Shields Poly3.493.49
P2.80iHope Moir U13W2David MoirTyne Bridge3.244.16
P2.34iToni Brazukas U13W2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.613.34