Doncaster AC Spring Open External Results
Doncaster
31 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.42Zak FergusonPBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:43.421:34.57
21:48.10Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaPBU13M2 Charnwood1:45.151:45.15
31:54.44Harry Blewitt-JenkinsPBU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1:54.441:54.44
41:55.72Kayden LongfellowPBU13M2 Leeds City1:55.721:55.72
52:00.72Isaac BastowPBU13M1 City of York2:00.722:00.72
62:02.16Fabian McLarenPBU13M1 Leeds City2:02.162:02.16
72:03.41Ellis LongfellowPBU13M2 Leeds City2:03.412:03.41
82:04.60Oliver Wilson U11M  Doncaster AC  
92:05.32Jack WrightSBU13M1Colin SmithCleethorpes2:05.322:05.3
102:06.04Hugo CullenSBU13M1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:06.041:59.77
112:08.83Joel Bevilacquia Masunda U13M2 Charnwood1:50.291:50.29
122:12.78Syd Marshall U13M1Craig PounderCity of York2:03.241:59.13
132:24.62Charlie Rushby U13M  Doncaster AC  
142:37.53Adam JonesSBU13M1 Doncaster2:37.532:15.45
152:43.08Robin DurdyPBU13M1 Doncaster2:43.082:43.08
600 U12M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.23Edward ScottPBU11M  Lincoln Wellington2:00.82:00.8
22:19.12Max Holness U11M Colin SmithCleethorpes2:08.02:06.38
32:21.56Alexander Clarke U11M  Cleethorpes2:08.02:05.68
42:23.03Freddie Yeo U11M David HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:18.12:18.1
52:25.67Cody Bramwell U11M  Doncaster AC  
62:28.93Oliver Bostwick U11M  Wakefield2:16.772:16.77
72:29.52Alexander Felczerek U11M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:18.682:12.67
82:47.24Raphael WilsonPBU11M  Doncaster2:47.242:47.24
92:49.85Francis Patrick WilsonPBU13M  Doncaster2:49.852:49.85
600 U12M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.72Elliott Reed U11M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:53.441:53.44
22:05.10Fletcher Wild U11M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne1:54.31:54.3
32:08.21Dylan Green U11M  Doncaster1:56.11:56.1
42:10.09Thomas WattPBU11M  Doncaster2:10.092:10.09
52:19.65Jack PricePBU11M  Doncaster2:19.652:19.65
62:27.35Liam GodfreyPBU11M  Doncaster2:27.352:27.35
72:32.74Max FoxSBU11M  Doncaster2:15.52:10.61
82:32.75Jake Fisher U11M  Doncaster2:13.002:13.00
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.11Frances HoggPBU13W2Craig PounderCity of York1:49.111:49.11
21:50.30Ruby Styler U13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire1:48.011:48.01
31:57.08Charlotte RawstronPBU13W2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac1:56.181:56.18
42:01.31Ellie CartledgePBU13W2 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:01.312:01.31
52:01.40Emily RichardsonSBU13W1 Barton & District AC2:01.401:54.1
62:04.68Emma BarkerSBU13W1 Barton & District AC2:04.682:03.5
72:04.71Lyla CookPBU13W1 Cleethorpes2:04.711:58.4
82:08.61Julia Stubbs U13W1 Doncaster2:07.902:07.90
92:10.17Ellie BarnesPBU13W1Les GrantDoncaster2:10.172:10.17
102:12.02Trinity Dooley-WilliamsPBU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster2:12.022:12.02
112:12.61Daisy Jasmine CraggPBU13W1 Doncaster2:12.612:12.61
122:12.68Emily CrowePBU13W1 Barnsley AC2:09.302:09.30
132:17.64Neve Martin U13W2Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire2:08.112:08.11
-DNFMia Thornton U13W2 Leeds City 2:19.72
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.43Katie Betts U11W10 Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:53.51:41.4
22:05.76Phoebe Cooper U11W11 Doncaster1:55.31:55.3
32:08.58Kitty Quin U11W11 Otley2:03.892:03.89
42:08.83Nancy Marshall U11W10 City of York2:03.142:02.9
52:18.87Jessica RawstronSBU11W11Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2:08.322:08.32
62:21.82Lydia GreenwoodPBU11W11 Kingston upon Hull2:02.62:02.6
72:26.36Jessica Betts U11W  Unnatached  
82:27.13Rosie RichardsonPBU11W9 Barton & District AC2:23.462:11.05
92:33.11Lexie Taylor U11W10 Poole AC2:16.52:16.5
102:40.51Amy Dalowsky U11W11 Doncaster2:19.842:10.63