Shropshire Schools Championships External Results
Bridgnorth
7 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
123:46Chris CarterU20MBud BaldaroTelford AC
224:11Josh OgdenU20M Oswestry
324:26George JarvisU20M Shropshire Schs
424:44Matthew JonesU20M Shropshire Schs
525:28Ryan OrdidgeU17M Telford AC
627:09Stef Wareen SmithU19M Adams Newp
727:18Tom DavisU19M Shrews
827:30Matthew GoughU19M Adams Newp
927:57Ben JarockiU20M Shropshire Schs
1028:38Kit S WeissmanU19M Shrews
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
121:21Alex RussellU17M Telford AC
221:29Josh GeritzU17M Telford AC
321:38Oliver CrossleyU17M Shropshire Schs
421:44Joe EvansU15M Shropshire Schs
521:50Thomas BuckleyU20M  
621:53Jurek BrueggenU17M Bedstone
721:54Ryan HeathU15M Telford AC
822:02William WallaceU15M Bridgnorth
922:03Andy HortonU17M Shropshire Schs
1022:07George MallettU15MKeith ScofieldShropshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:08Haydn GleaveU15M Wrekin/Telford AC
217:05Joe MorrisU15M Oswestry
317:08James GantU13M Telford AC
417:14Josh CotterillU15M Telford AC
517:35Ryan FudgeU15M T Telford
617:41Edward MallettU15MKeith ScofieldShropshire Schs
717:49George CalverU15M Shrews
817:53Rory BurfordU15M Bridgnorth
918:15Jack Huxley-FieldingU13M Telford AC
1018:18Jon FletcherU13M Bridgnorth
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:04Connor JonesU13MStephen O'BrienLudlow/Telford AC
212:06Arthur CharlesworthU13M Wenlock/Bridgnorth
312:10Max McClureU13M Bridgnorth
412:38James MorrisU13M Oswestry
512:43Idris JonesU13M Ludlow
612:48Rhys BevanU13M Bridgnorth
712:48James WilliamsonU13M Shropshire Schs
812:53Jack ForresterU13M Shropshire Schs
913:06Dominic GardnerU13MJames ThieTelford AC
1013:13Sam JohnsonU13M Shropshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:27Cerian LancasterU20W Telford AC
219:47Megan LloydU17W Telford AC
320:10Katherine LiverU20W Shropshire Schs
420:18Tess McPhillipsU20W Wrekin
520:37Emma AskinsU20W Bridgnorth
620:53Jenny YoungU17W Wrekin/Shropshire Schs
721:13Zara BurfordU20W Ludlow
821:47Emily JudsonU17W Maldwyn/Shropshire Schs
922:06Olivia AladwaniU20W Shropshire Schs
1022:20Becky HarrisU19W Adams Newp
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:20Harriet GrandfieldU15W Telford AC
218:28Holly ClimoU15WEddie CockayneTelford AC
318:53Ella WalkerU17W Oswestry
419:16Chloe MurphyU15W Telford AC
519:47Jessica BaileyU15W Telford AC
620:15Stephanie ButlerU17W Oswestry
720:26Amy GroomeU17W Shropshire Schs
820:31Victoria WaltersU15W Shropshire Schs
920:40Sarah MackU15W Wrekin
1020:43Emily GrandfieldU15W Telford AC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:52Evie BentleyU15W Telford AC
214:59Daisy TicknerU15WJohn RobertsOswestry
315:03Amy ThomasU15W Oswestry
415:23Laura DaviesU13W T Telford
515:25Emily WrightU13W Wrekin
615:27Megan TurnerU13W Ludlow
715:29Sarah HowellsU13W Wrekin
815:35Dommy GoddardU13W Oswestry
915:46Yasmin OakleyU13W Wrek
1015:52Amy PartridgeU13W Wenlock
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
19:04Emma TilleyU13WNorman PooleOswestry
29:14Bindy UdaleU13W Wrekin
39:18Becky MackU13W Shropshire Schs
49:23Emma DraycottU13W Wrekin
59:36Isabel BradleyU13WColin LancasterTelford AC
69:44Emma ClarkeU13W Ludlow
710:00Sophie CurzonU13W Oswestry
810:02Alex DaviesU13W Wrek
910:03Sophie VingoeU13W Shropshire Schs
1010:28Rachel GoughU13W Shrews