Dada Flat Open Graded Series External Results
Derby
8 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.85Jake MartinPBU17M Derby2:06.852:06.85
22:08.20Joseph Currie U15M Chesterfield2:06.102:06.10
32:10.65Scott RamPBU20M Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts2:10.652:10.41
42:11.89Sonny JamiesonPBU15M Derby2:09.382:03.75
52:14.07Martin KerrPBV35M Shelton2:14.072:13.61
62:15.68Ernie CresswellPBU15M Derby2:13.252:03.97
72:15.92Geo Benny U17M Derby2:12.442:12.44
82:16.38Molly HudsonPBU17W Derby2:15.412:12.9
92:22.92Valentina CostaSBU15W Derby2:14.942:14.94
102:34.90Luke Talbot U15M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:30.852:28.95
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.63Jack GrevillePBU17M Derby2:22.632:22.63
22:25.05Bethan HudsonPBU20W Derby2:23.002:23.00
32:26.09Louise CockingSBU17W Chesterfield2:26.092:25.5
42:26.59Harry CockingPBU15M Chesterfield2:20.492:17.6
52:28.54Patrick WelshSBU15M Derby2:28.542:26.49
62:34.44Billy O'Sullivan U15M Derby2:31.442:27.71
72:34.85Anna NormanPBU15W Derby2:31.822:24.84
82:35.12Ethan RobertsPBU15M Derby2:35.122:35.12
92:37.07Christopher DuncanPBV50MPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop2:32.362:32.36
102:39.03Joshua CottonPBU15M Shelton2:39.032:39.03
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.61Jack SurgayPBU17M Derby2:30.612:30.61
22:33.15Alfie GrimoldbyPBU15M Derby2:33.152:33.15
32:35.78Daisie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU15W Derby2:29.852:29.85
42:35.85Indiya Gannon U15W Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.25
52:38.82Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU15W Derby2:33.32:31.66
62:39.44James Rouse U13M Derby2:31.452:31.45
72:47.16Graham Lamb V60M Burton/Midland Masters2:41.992:33.86
82:48.53Kaliyah Morant-HudsonPBU15W Burton2:43.922:43.92
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.28Betty CresswellPBU13W Derby2:35.472:33.61
22:41.54Daisy KayePBU13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:39.12:36.00
32:41.87Samuel Sawczuk-WoodPBU13M Derby2:35.942:32.14
42:46.94Albert Jackson U15M Derby2:44.402:44.40
52:49.53Thomas Holford U13M Derby2:44.552:38.95
62:51.86Elsie Jackson U13W Derby2:41.92:41.9
73:08.26Megan Joyce U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:59.132:48.1
83:14.21Lola Jamieson U13W Derby2:56.092:55.06