Yate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge Open External Results
Yate
8 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.9-1.6Finlay Frankcom U15M Yate26.4225.43
229.9-1.6Toby Swale U13M Team Bath28.9928.99
330.0-1.6Ryan Hocking U13M Unattached  
431.2-1.6Joseph HallPBU13M Newport29.7929.05
531.6-1.6Cameron EleyPBU13M Newport31.1331.13
631.8-1.6Isabella BeckhausPBU15W Yate31.831.8
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9 Jonathan MeadPBU17MJeremy DaleYate26.126.1
229.7 Grace FielderPBU13W Taunton28.5327.64
332.0 Henrietta AnsteySBV45WNick HarrisBristol & West31.6730.8
433.4 Daniel Falconer U13M Yate31.831.8
535.4 William Taylor U13MMark EdwardsYate35.135.1
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.9-1.6Alice MatthewsSBU13W Bristol & West29.929.26
230.2-1.6Phoebe Havard U13WMark LodgeYate29.3727.35
330.3-1.6MIllie Webb U13W Cardiff29.0427.90
430.9-1.6Cordelia Goodger U15W Newport28.5327.62
531.0-1.6Megan-Rose DunsbyPBU13W Yate31.031.0
632.2-1.6Vicky Fear V35W Lliswerry30.8630.22
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.5-1.8Emma Champion U13W Yate29.1127.56
229.6-1.8Molly TypeSBU13WJason Michael QuirkeCardiff28.4127.53
329.8-1.8Eleni Francis U15WColin BarossTeam Bath28.7028.2
430.1-1.8Anna Halliday U13WPeter LaneCardiff28.4027.95
530.2-1.8Maya Kendell U15W Taunton/Millfield Sch28.8728.1
630.4-1.8Jessica MeadSBU20WJeremy DaleYate30.429.39
731.4-1.8Jessica Leigh U15W Bristol & West29.529.5
833.1-1.8Milly McKennaSBU15W Taunton33.129.72
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.3-1.5Tiwaah Boateng U13W Newport26.726.30
2=28.6-1.5Olivia Bagg U15W Taunton28.0127.88
2=28.6-1.5Ama BoatengPBU17WKen GoodgerNewport28.1028.10
429.1-1.5Ebony HammondPBU15WColin BarossTeam Bath29.129.1
529.4-1.5Seren Rodgers U15WSteve ShawTaunton27.9926.59
629.7-1.5Caycee-Jay PerryPBU17W Yate29.729.7
730.0-1.5Ruby Saunders U15W Westbury/Yate27.8027.58
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3 Daniel KnucklePBU20M Yate26.326.3
227.6 Jersey JonesPBU15WJason Michael QuirkeBridgend27.1027.06
328.3 Kasavia Smolka-Headley U15WNick HarrisBristol & West27.2327.23
428.7 Charlie Stockley-Jones U13MPeter LaneCardiff27.2026.03
5=29.2 Toby ConibearSBU17MMatt SpicerYate29.228.9
5=29.2 Megan Williams U17W Yate28.228.2
729.5 Abigail Williams U15WMark LodgeYate27.8527.85
830.1 Chloe Darlington U20W Marlborough & District Junior28.9228.42
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9 Zara Gabbidon SENWNick HarrisYeovil26.125.6
227.9 Andrea Gilbert U17WAdam CarrowTaunton27.2727.27
3=28.2 Holly-Mae McKenna U17WAdam CarrowTaunton26.8426.84
3=28.2 Leon Danton U15M South Glos27.527.5
528.6 Lily BaileyPBU15W Bristol & West27.5126.7
629.0 Olivia Sugarman U15W Cardiff27.6927.49
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0 Charlie BinningPBU20MMark LodgeYate26.026.0
227.2 Kirsty Law U17WJason Michael QuirkeBarry & Vale26.9126.17
327.4 Kirsty McBarnet U23W Ballymena & Antrim/UWE Bristol27.1426.10
427.6 Gabby Dickinson U15WAnthony LeeCardiff26.7626.76
527.7 Katie RobbinsSBU20WJeremy DaleYate27.725.85
628.1 Adam Nolan U15MJeremy DaleYate26.524.76
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.9-1.9Liam Hillier U17MSam Hillier-SmithYate26.0224.9
227.0-1.9Imogen Leakey U17WColin BarossTeam Bath25.2825.28
327.3-1.9Sophie Temple U20WGarry HunterGloucester26.326.3
427.9-1.9Zoe OwenSBU20WJeremy DaleYate27.926.52
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0-2.0Luca Logue-FonsecaPBU15M Cardiff24.4924.49
226.1-2.0Lucy StennettSBU17WSonya EllisTaunton26.125.91
326.7-2.0Sam GlennPBU20M Yate/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport26.726.7
426.9-2.0James Morgan V45MJames MorganNewport/Welsh Masters25.9625.43
527.0-2.0Lana Culliford U20WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff26.4025.83
627.4-2.0Emmanuella Kone U17WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff25.5425.54
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.4-1.8James ChadwickSBU20M Team Bath25.425.21
225.8-1.8James Lynch U17M Yate25.7925.6
326.0-1.8Samantha Griffiths SENWKevin WilliamsCheltenham25.2825.14
426.3-1.8Gabrielle Fakande U20WKevin WilliamsSwansea25.0724.94
526.6-1.8Zoe Nash U23WKevin WilliamsNewport/Cardiff Met Uni25.2725.16
200 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.2-1.8Lucas RegazzoSBU23MMichael StrangeBristol & West/Bath Uni/France24.223.29
224.9-1.8William ScammellPBU17M Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs24.924.9
3=25.3-1.8Ben Vincent U15MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff24.1724.04
3=25.3-1.8Michael McDonagh U17M Team Bath24.624.6
525.4-1.8Will StockleyPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs25.425.4
200 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0-1.9Max ElliottPBU17M Yate23.2522.83
224.3-1.9Nils Rehm T47PBU20M Yate23.9623.96
324.6-1.9Matthew Bark Churchill U17MDeborah BrayLavington Athletics23.523.40
424.8-1.9Joseph KeaneSBU17M Team Bath24.2524.2
525.1-1.9Jacob Kelly U17M Marlborough & District Junior23.623.6
625.4-1.9Delano StewartSBU20M Team Bath24.324.0
200 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7-1.9Kane LeeSBSENM Yate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni23.4723.30
224.1-1.9Rory HoworthPBU17MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath23.8823.88
3=24.2-1.9Euco LimaSBSENM UWE Bristol24.1423.9
3=24.2-1.9Robert HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath24.224.2
524.6-1.9Charlie Bates U20MChris MillardNorth Somerset23.3223.32
200 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1-1.9Femi Akinbobola U17M Team Bath22.6322.32
223.4-1.9Oliver MonkSBSENMMartyn JonesCheltenham22.9322.93
323.6-1.9Jake BurkeySBU20MColin BarossTeam Bath23.622.91
424.3-1.9John HoworthSBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath24.324.00
200 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7-2.0Tyler WilliamsSBU23MKevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni22.2721.89
222.8-2.0Ben WellsSBU23M Yate/Gloucestershire Uni22.821.62
322.9-2.0Louis Torto U23MColin BarossTeam Bath22.2822.0
423.0-2.0Joshua SnookSBU20M Yate23.021.51
524.9-2.0Nathanael Mitchell U17M Yate23.6322.71