Yate Sprints & Hurdles Challenge Open External Results
Yate
8 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.07-2.0Ryan Hocking U13M Unattached  
29.55-2.0Nathaniel Smith U11M Unattached  
39.78-2.0Ruby TsangariPBU11WSam Hillier-SmithYate9.789.78
410.04-2.0Cleo TunnicliffePBU13W Bristol & West10.0410.04
510.19-2.0Byron Mander U13M Team Bath10.188.99
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.92-1.5Caycee-Jay PerrySBU17W Yate8.928.77
29.18-1.5Eva PursePBU15W Gloucestershire Schs9.189.18
39.73-1.5Edith MattacksPBU15W Team Bath9.739.73
410.03-1.5William TaylorSBU13MMark EdwardsYate10.039.50
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69-1.5Toby ConibearPBU17MMatt SpicerYate8.698.69
28.77-1.5Megan WilliamsPBU17W Yate8.778.77
38.83-1.5Ellie BreezePBU15WNick HarrisBristol & West8.838.60
48.85-1.5Abigail WilliamsPBU15WMark LodgeYate8.858.85
59.01-1.5Chloe Lewis U17W Cardiff8.968.96
69.09-1.5Harry Williams U15M Yate9.018.92
7=9.37-1.5Vicky Fear V35W Lliswerry9.068.80
7=9.37-1.5Ian LongSBV55M Team Bath/South West Vets9.378.96
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.42-1.7Leon DantonPBU15M South Glos8.428.42
28.52-1.7Seren WenhamSBU20WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff8.528.45
38.78-1.7Eleni FrancisPBU15WColin BarossTeam Bath8.788.46
48.80-1.7Tamara Jackson U13WJonathan JacksonBristol & West8.667.96
58.88-1.7Phoebe Havard U13WMark LodgeYate8.638.29
68.90-1.7Jessica Lawrence U23W UWE Bristol8.778.77
78.97-1.7Luke Game U15M Team Bath8.527.61
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.11-1.4Jasmine Barraclough U17WJames MorganNewport H8.038.03
28.14-1.4James MorganSBV45MJames MorganNewport H/Welsh Masters8.148.0
38.19-1.4Mia BreezePBU17WNick HarrisBristol & West8.198.19
48.24-1.4Imogen Leakey U17WColin BarossTeam Bath8.128.07
58.28-1.4Sophie Temple U20WGarry HunterGloucester8.198.19
68.63-1.4Eve Pearson U17WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff8.448.44
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.32-1.5Ben WellsPBU23MDale GarlandYate/Gloucestershire Uni7.327.32
27.68-1.5Benjamin Game U17MPaul WestonTeam Bath7.387.16
37.84-1.5Michael McDonagh U17M Team Bath7.627.62
47.93-1.5Emmanuella Kone U17WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff7.687.61
57.97-1.5Luke Ball U15MJeremy DaleYate7.847.78
68.00-1.5Luca Logue-Fonseca U15M Cardiff7.937.44
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10-1.4Daniel TruemanSBSENMDarrell MaynardStroud7.106.86
27.38-1.4Tom PallotSBU23M Yate/Bath Uni7.387.31
37.45-1.4Rob PhillipsPBU23MSandra WoodmanYate7.457.45
47.56-1.4Matthew Bark Churchill U17MDeborah BrayLavington Athletics7.247.24
57.64-1.4Jordan EarleySBU23MColin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs7.647.15
67.73-1.4Louis JosephPBU17MTristan JamiesonBristol & West7.737.73