Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
22 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.70Malachi Gair U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.116.11
24.96Ryan PowellSBU20M1 Fleet & Crookham4.965.24
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.80Jordan Ford U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.096.09
25.55Oliver BazinPBU17M1 Team Kennet5.976.24
35.04Luke WatkinsPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham5.045.04
44.81Cory SwinfieldPBU17M1 Isle of Wight4.814.81
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Kai Ruffle U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.645.88
24.91Tom HillsPBU17M1 Team Kennet4.914.91
34.71Joseph SwanPBU17M1 Fleet & Crookham4.714.71
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Kean Hamilton-JonesPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.085.65
24.73Felix DuberyPBU15M2 Isle of Wight4.734.73
34.16Matthew JonesPBU15M1 Team Kennet4.164.71
43.92Matthew SolePBU15M1 City of Salisbury3.923.92
53.63Benjamin RichardsPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham3.633.64
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.04Josh Bond U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.174.56
23.97Finlay McGuinnessPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham3.973.97
33.97Kian HockadayPBU15M1 Team Kennet3.973.97
43.45Henry MatthiasPBU15M1 Isle of Wight3.453.45
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Elliot MairPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham4.084.35
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73Joshua McMahonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3.783.89
23.69Sam Jarrett U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.094.30
53.64Otto JennerSBU13M2 City of Salisbury3.643.68
33.56James LeekSBU13M1 Isle of Wight3.563.57
43.56Will Ab-IorwerthPBU13M2 Waverley3.804.46
63.10Ollie RyanPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.103.10
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.37Adam Atkey U13M2 Isle of Wight4.054.05
23.37Max BinghamPBU13M1 Waverley3.463.46
33.28Charlie Coveney U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.313.37
42.94Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU13M1 Team Kennet2.942.94
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.29Finn WilsonSBU13M2 Waverley4.294.32
43.17Jack BreedsSBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.173.46
23.01Noah Kemp U13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.133.13
12.41Jack Lloyd U13M1 Isle of Wight2.562.83
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.48George TurnerPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham3.483.48
23.46Thomas WardPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham3.463.46
33.44Ollie ElfordPBU11M11 Isle of Wight3.503.87
43.44Charlie ColesPBU11M10Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior3.773.77
53.36Archie Rowan U11M  Waverley3.553.55
63.32Rory Wilson U11M11 Waverley3.683.76
73.30Harry PhillipsPBU11M11 City of Salisbury3.303.30
83.29Jasper EvansPBU11M  Isle of Wight3.293.29
93.28William HarrisSBU11M11 Team Kennet3.283.53
103.21Philip KakariPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.93
113.20Jacob EarleSBU11M10 City of Salisbury3.203.77
123.14Alfie MansfieldPBU11M  Waverley3.143.14
133.06Aaron WebbPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham3.463.64
143.06Jacob AveryPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.433.43
153.05Thomas CarrollPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.073.07
163.02Jack Pyke U11M11 Team Kennet3.523.52
173.02Ollie JermyPBU11M11 Waverley3.023.02
182.99Michael ByrneSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.993.42
192.97Nicholas Workman U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.123.96
202.95Charlie ToddPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.033.33
212.93Alexander PenPBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2.932.93
222.91Deacon MaynardPBU11M9 Fleet & Crookham2.912.91
232.89Archie MerrickPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.892.89
242.88William ApplebyPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.313.56
252.88Harrison Lane U11M  Isle of Wight3.263.32
262.82Joseph Morrissy U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.933.57
272.81Jack Bone U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.932.93
282.81Zac WhitehousePBU11M  Waverley2.812.81
292.80Noah O'NeillPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.093.24
302.80Bertie AdkinsSBU11M  Isle of Wight2.803.09
312.78Harry LambSBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.782.95
322.74Jayden Mansfield U11M10 Team Kennet2.842.84
332.73Henry KleinPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2.732.73
342.70Alfie PearsonPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.702.70
352.61Joseph Rodd U11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.323.32
362.58Thomas WaddingtonPBU11M  Waverley2.582.58
372.58Jamie Harris U11M11 City of Salisbury2.642.64
382.56Joshua Finn U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.113.11
392.52Nathaniel Owen U11M  City of Salisbury3.013.01
402.51Edward Rushmer-WilsonPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.512.51
412.48Hayden SpencerPBU11M11 Isle of Wight2.482.48
422.45Findlay MountPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.452.45
432.29George Hedderly U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.752.75
442.29Brendan Pennicott U11M  Team Kennet2.812.81
452.12Theo Williams U11M  Basingstoke  
461.83James Nassar U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.572.57
471.34Danny Spooner U11M10 Isle of Wight1.491.98
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Anna Montagne U17W1Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet4.935.15
24.55Abbey Littlejohns U17W1 City of Salisbury4.644.64
34.48Macy Barrett U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.864.87
44.26Maisie WittyPBU17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4.264.26
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Charlotte SollarsSBU17W1 Isle of Wight4.034.21
24.01Anais TaankSBU17W1 Team Kennet4.014.30
34.00Heidi Wallenberg U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.544.54
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Minnie AndersonPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.494.49
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Iona IrvinePBU15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.135.13
24.77Martha RoyleSBU15W2 City of Salisbury4.954.96
34.54Francesca YoungPBU15W2 Team Kennet4.544.54
44.18Eden CanningPBU15W2Nicholas GroocockIsle of Wight4.184.39
53.91Rebecca GrogutPBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham3.914.45
63.03Eloise da CostaPBU15W1 Waverley3.033.03
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.25Amelia Watling U15W1 City of Salisbury5.195.47
23.80Lucy BennettPBU15W1 Team Kennet3.823.82
33.75Rose CrippsSBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.954.54
43.60Stefanie HeinePBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham3.603.60
53.48Jessica HengPBU15W1 Isle of Wight3.483.66
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.09Sophie EtheringtonPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham4.094.09
23.79Shana Eubank U13W2 Isle of Wight4.384.59
33.75Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.144.14
43.70Macy Connolly U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.104.10
53.62Juliet FarrarPBU13W2 Waverley3.623.62
63.59Tiana NhamoinesuPBU13W2 City of Salisbury4.154.21
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62Matilda MoorePBU15W4 Epsom & Ewell3.893.89
23.44Lauren Gostelow U13W1 Fleet & Crookham3.814.13
33.39Ellie DavidsonPBU13W2 City of Salisbury3.393.39
43.36Lyla Goodwin U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.573.92
53.33Poppy Morris U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.613.61
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.25Isobel Tarbutt U13W1 Fleet & Crookham3.764.08
23.24Annabel MacleanPBU13W1 Team Kennet3.243.36
33.12Jessica HowardPBU13W1 City of Salisbury3.153.16
42.97Amelia Lawrence U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.453.45
52.97Bella MatthiasPBU13W1 Isle of Wight2.973.09
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.59Octavia ThomasPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.773.94
23.50Kaitlin MillerPBU11W11 City of Salisbury3.523.84
33.42Clare McGonnellPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.593.80
43.41Neve Wright U11W11 Team Kennet3.714.03
53.39Millie ColemanPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.573.57
63.37Daisy NolanPBU11W10 City of Salisbury3.373.58
73.35Tilly FarrarPBU11W10 Waverley3.353.35
83.34Elizabeth Gilligan U11W  Waverley3.463.63
93.25Tilly SidesoPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.253.25
103.20Florence Watling U11W9 City of Salisbury3.313.77
113.19Zoe Allen U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
123.19Imogen Maher U11W  Waverley Harriers  
133.17Charlotte JenkinsPBU13W11 Isle of Wight3.343.34
143.16Dinobi OkaforSBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.163.43
153.07Eva FinnPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.073.07
163.05Madeline EdgingtonPBU11W  Waverley3.053.05
173.04Wiktoria Golc U11W11 City of Salisbury3.193.70
183.02Daisy AllfordSBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.023.09
193.01Eva MorganPBU11W  Waverley3.013.01
202.88Martha Ab-IorwerthSBU11W  Waverley2.883.17
212.87Savannah Smith U11W  Isle of Wight  
222.86Theya Dare BryanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.862.86
232.85Milly DedmanPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.963.32
242.85Bethany MacleanPBU11W10 Team Kennet3.033.34
252.85Isabelle WillisPBU11W  Isle of Wight2.852.85
262.84Jessica HendersonPBU11W11 Isle of Wight2.842.84
272.75Oziohune Rita Obadaki U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.003.58
282.73Phoebe Pike U11W11 City of Salisbury2.972.97
292.70Denaya Guma U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.853.08
302.67Eloise RossSBU11W10 Team Kennet2.672.94
312.67Imogen Rayner U11W11 Isle of Wight2.942.94
322.61Isabel BarnardPBU11W  City of Salisbury2.612.61
332.58Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.883.33
342.54Bethany HearnPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.542.67
352.46Amelia PhillipsPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.462.46
362.37Tillie BellPBU11W9 Team Kennet2.652.81
372.33Mimi Sampson U11W  Isle of Wight2.612.69
382.31Eleanor Tarbutt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.683.00
392.29Neve DawsonSBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.292.36
402.22Francesca Grogut U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.372.37
412.12Ruby Atkey U11W  Isle of Wight2.442.44
421.78Martha Moore U11W9 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.821.98
431.66Lilia Gale U11W9 Team Kennet2.242.49