Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
10 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Francis Abijo U11M11 Swindon1:48.31:48.3
21:56.8Emmanuel OladunjoyePBU11M  Slough Junior1:53.81:53.8
32:00.3Lewis CartwrightPBU11M11 Camberley1:55.81:55.8
42:00.3Nathan BellPBU11M10 Southampton2:00.32:00.3
52:01.1Jonathan DumbutshenaPBU11M10 Swindon1:59.31:53.0
62:01.9Lucas BrownsmithPBU11M11 Camberley2:01.92:01.9
72:02.0George SharpPBU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.41:56.4
82:03.0Philip Kakari U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.032:00.03
92:03.3Nicholas WorkmanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.31:56.0
102:03.5William SmithPBU11M11 Camberley2:02.12:02.1
112:03.9Liam Wood U11M11 Swindon2:03.02:01.97
122:04.2Sam GregoryPBU11M11 Swindon2:01.62:01.6
132:04.4Milo RuslingPBU11M  Swindon2:01.72:01.7
142:05.2Michael ByrnePBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.21:56.4
152:05.8Joshua PilgerstorferPBU11M11 Slough Junior1:58.81:58.8
162:05.8Lewis TillingPBU11M11 Swindon2:01.22:01.2
172:06.7Charlie KavanaghPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.72:06.7
182:07.9Zachary BatesPBU11M11 Swindon2:03.52:03.5
192:09.3Tom HarkinsPBU11M  Camberley2:09.32:09.3
202:09.9Thomas Carroll U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.52:04.5
212:10.2Ted HiscockPBU11M11 Swindon2:07.72:07.7
222:10.5Callum Cool U11M11 Southampton2:09.12:09.1
232:11.0Abhiraj GillSBU11M11 Slough Junior2:08.72:04.7
242:11.2Jack Bone U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.72:03.06
252:11.7Samuel BabisPBU11M10 Slough Junior2:05.641:57.3
262:11.8Luke Smith U11M10 Slough Junior2:02.42:01.7
272:12.4Rory MinsonPBU11M  Camberley2:07.42:07.4
282:13.1Alfonso Aquitania U11M  Swindon2:08.82:08.8
292:14.4Theo Williams U11M11 Southampton2:14.02:14.0
302:16.9Noah O'Neill U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.02:11.0
312:17.0Fin KeatingSBU11M  Swindon2:17.02:15.7
322:17.7Louis-Milo GillPBU11M  Slough Junior2:17.72:17.7
332:18.2Kieron WalkerSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.22:06.39
342:19.1Ben Catlin U11M  Camberley2:10.62:10.6
352:21.3Benjamin Payne U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:15.42:15.4
362:24.5Nick Crowdy U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.222:17.22
372:28.3Myles Ford U11M  Slough Junior2:24.12:23.22
382:28.7Jay Gohil U11M  Slough Junior2:21.52:21.5
392:31.2Evan ShulyakPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.22:31.2
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Ella Spencer U11W11John DillSwindon1:54.11:54.1
21:57.7Millie ColemanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.11:53.4
32:02.3Isabelle Wardle U11W11Mark WhartonSouthampton2:00.22:00.2
42:05.0Bella RyderPBU11W11 Swindon2:05.01:58.93
52:05.0Zarah WoodPBU11W11 Swindon2:05.02:05.0
62:07.7Meg LloydPBU11W11 Swindon2:06.22:06.2
72:09.4Phoebe OakleyPBU11W11 Camberley2:09.42:09.4
82:10.5Brianna GarrawayPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:10.52:10.5
92:12.8Florence Lee RubisPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:10.72:05.58
102:12.8Olivia CarterPBU11W  Slough Junior2:12.82:12.8
112:13.8Kaitlyn Howell U11W10 Swindon2:09.52:09.5
122:14.7Holly Scott U11W10Bryan ClintonSwindon2:07.21:59.0
132:14.8Emilia WilkinsonPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:13.72:07.44
142:15.2Ruby Hanvey-MeyerPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.62:05.5
152:15.3Milly DedmanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.72:12.2
162:16.6Darcy Sherlock U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.92:06.7
172:17.5Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2:13.52:13.5
182:18.8Tori Waller U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.71:54.3
192:19.8Eva FinnPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.82:19.8
202:20.4Harriette Brooks U11W11 Camberley2:15.32:15.3
212:21.7Laila-Jae Belgrave U11W11Tony JacksonSwindon2:12.42:12.4
222:22.1Millie CooperPBU11W  Reading AC2:13.02:13.0
232:22.8Sophie DuckworthSBU11W11 Camberley2:22.82:17.6
242:23.0Megan JacksonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:23.0
252:24.6Grace GubbinsPBU11W11 Camberley2:24.62:24.6
262:25.5Amber RobinsonPBU11W11 Swindon2:25.52:25.5
272:27.2Hazel HeydonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.22:27.2
282:28.1Daisy ChaplinPBU11W11 Camberley2:14.92:14.9
292:29.3Oziohune Rita ObadakiPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.682:21.68
302:31.8Summer Roberts U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.72:18.1
312:40.9Sariah GillPBU11W  Slough Junior2:37.42:36.6
322:41.3Dione ZvomaPBU11W11 Slough Junior2:32.22:32.2
332:58.6Benedetta Ajroldi U11W  Slough Junior2:46.62:46.6