Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
10 Jun 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.77Benjamin Vaughan U17M1Michael CokerSouthampton5.825.82
25.72Jordan Ford U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.096.09
35.57Tolu Ayo-ojoSBU17M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet5.576.09
45.47Feranmi SanniSBU17M1 Slough Junior5.525.64
55.46Cameron Zack U17M2Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District5.775.77
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Luke Mann U17M2 Camberley5.686.14
25.27John Oladunjoye U17M2 Slough Junior5.285.90
35.26Harry ThompsonPBU17M1 Southampton5.265.26
44.75Harvey MaceyPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs4.754.75
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Benjamin King U17M1 Camberley5.535.73
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Reece Knight U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.075.51
24.84Akeem Willis U15M2 Slough Junior4.984.98
34.80Tye Leo-Stroud U15M1Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs5.195.19
44.58Toby MannSBU15M2 Camberley4.675.45
54.49Kean Hamilton-Jones U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.085.65
63.74James Mitchell U15M1Michelle TalentSouthampton4.174.49
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Max Williams U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham5.866.23
24.43Gregory MenkitiPBU15M1 Slough Junior4.865.12
34.24Joe Johnson U15M1 Camberley4.544.63
44.19Alexander Lakeland U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.465.27
53.73Jamie Norton U15M1 Southampton4.024.02
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Sean Over U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.535.85
23.63Henry Christer U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.954.30
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Philip OladunjoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior5.165.16
24.11Liam Cross U13M1Tracey JonesSouthampton4.134.13
34.10Nathan Gibson U13M2 Camberley4.164.30
44.01Sam JarrettPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.094.30
53.78Samuel RaiPBU13M1John DillSwindon3.784.05
63.75Bertie Warren U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.843.84
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Cameron KnightPBU13M1 Slough Junior4.894.92
23.80Ollie Gandy U13M2 Camberley4.154.15
33.64George ChristmasSBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3.753.82
43.57Jack ChoulesSBU13M2John DillSwindon3.714.98
53.17Charlie Coveney U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.313.37
62.80William Mitchell U13M1Michelle TalentSouthampton3.593.70
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Matthew SmithSBU13M2 Slough Junior4.144.33
23.84James Smith U13M1 Southampton4.334.33
33.84Ryan De Ruijter U13M1 Camberley4.134.27
43.17Freddie SchlagSBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.173.69
52.56Alfie Wells U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.842.84
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Emmanuel Oladunjoye U11M  Slough Junior4.074.07
23.76Fin KeatingPBU11M  Swindon3.793.79
33.67Francis AbijoPBU11M11 Swindon3.763.76
43.62Abhiraj GillPBU11M11 Slough Junior3.623.62
53.61Callum Cool U11M11 Southampton3.933.93
63.60Jonathan Dumbutshena U11M10 Swindon4.134.36
73.52Liam WoodPBU11M11 Swindon3.523.52
83.50Lewis CartwrightPBU11M11 Camberley3.503.50
93.49Luke SmithPBU11M10 Slough Junior3.633.83
103.47Nathan Bell U11M10 Southampton3.924.02
113.45Ben CatlinPBU11M  Camberley3.453.45
123.40Lucas BrownsmithPBU11M11 Camberley3.413.41
133.40Joshua Pilgerstorfer U11M11 Slough Junior3.533.53
143.33Lewis TillingPBU11M11 Swindon3.333.33
153.30George SharpPBU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.523.52
163.27Zachary Bates U11M11 Swindon3.353.58
173.26Theo Williams U11M11 Southampton3.273.28
183.25Philip KakariPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.503.93
193.25Alfonso Aquitania U11M  Swindon3.413.41
203.12Rory Minson U11M  Camberley3.243.24
213.12Nicholas WorkmanPBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.123.96
223.10Ted HiscockPBU11M11 Swindon3.103.35
233.06William SmithPBU11M11 Camberley3.203.32
243.06Kieron WalkerSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.063.19
253.02Charlie KavanaghPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.023.02
263.02Milo RuslingPBU11M  Swindon3.293.29
273.01Noah O'NeillPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.093.24
283.01Louis-Milo GillPBU11M  Slough Junior3.073.07
293.00Sam Gregory U11M11 Swindon3.213.21
302.97Thomas Carroll U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.073.07
312.90Benjamin Payne U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.962.96
322.86Michael Byrne U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.993.42
332.85Nick Crowdy U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.033.03
342.81Tom HarkinsPBU11M  Camberley2.812.81
352.77Jack Bone U11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.932.93
362.74Myles FordSBU11M  Slough Junior2.742.75
372.62Samuel Babis U11M10 Slough Junior3.723.86
382.61Evan ShulyakPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.612.61
391.85Jay Gohil U11M  Slough Junior2.052.05
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Rosa WebbPBU17W2 Camberley4.374.37
24.21Poppy HallSBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.404.40
33.94Olivia Michael U17W1 Slough Junior4.254.29
43.38Poppy GairPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.733.73
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Abigail Large U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.234.23
23.30Sarah Fafiade U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.443.80
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Grace Colmer U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.105.19
24.82Iona Irvine U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.135.13
34.78Delleah Belgrave U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.875.62
44.62Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.964.96
54.27Maya James U15W2 Camberley4.724.72
63.95Yasmin PatonPBU15W1 Slough Junior4.364.36
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Lara Scott U15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.915.02
24.58Ellen TownsendPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.584.58
34.37Amy Warre U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.865.60
44.23Alison Moore U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.434.71
54.02Joanna HaySBU15W2 Camberley4.024.52
63.94Erin Kenny U15W2 Slough Junior4.114.11
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Hannah Denford U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District4.534.53
24.00Neve KeatingSBU15W1 Swindon4.224.22
33.95Libbie French U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.374.68
43.90Finity Myall U15W1 Camberley4.024.40
53.40Ellie BakerSBU15W1 Southampton3.404.57
62.56Megan HopePBU15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.933.33
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Sophie ImesonPBU13W1 Swindon4.424.44
24.10Macy ConnollyPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.104.10
34.07Aimee MuntPBU13W2 Slough Junior4.274.64
43.58Gracie Saint U13W1Peter WareingSouthampton3.753.94
53.49Tabitha Tonkin U13W2 Camberley3.623.62
62.95Rebecca Gascoyne U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.093.09
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.74Rosheen O'CallaghanPBU13W1 Swindon3.763.76
23.48Maddison AnnellsPBU13W2Peter WareingSouthampton3.483.48
33.38Lotty Rabey U13W1 Camberley3.593.62
43.35Poppy Morris U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.613.61
53.23Demi Obilanade U13W1 Slough Junior3.853.85
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Amy Wall U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.905.49
23.22Mabel HewittPBU13W1 Swindon3.243.24
33.02Alyssa Page U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.513.51
43.02Isabella O'SheaPBU13W1 Slough Junior3.023.02
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Isabelle Wardle U11W11Mark WhartonSouthampton3.974.02
23.44Laila-Jae Belgrave U11W11Tony JacksonSwindon4.084.32
33.36Sophie DuckworthSBU11W11 Camberley3.363.45
43.36Bella RyderPBU11W11 Swindon3.363.36
53.25Emilia WilkinsonPBU11W11 Slough Junior3.273.27
63.24Sophie Cross U11W10Peter WareingSouthampton3.453.55
73.23Millie Coleman U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.573.57
83.19Florence Lee RubisPBU11W11 Slough Junior3.413.76
93.18Darcy Sherlock U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.473.75
103.11Hazel HeydonPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.113.11
113.10Meg LloydPBU11W11 Swindon3.193.52
123.02Kaitlyn HowellPBU11W10 Swindon3.063.31
132.94Eva Finn U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.073.07
142.93Phoebe Oakley U11W11 Camberley3.063.07
152.90Ella Spencer U11W11John DillSwindon3.223.22
162.88Brianna Garraway U11W11 Slough Junior3.053.54
172.84Dione ZvomaPBU11W11 Slough Junior2.842.84
182.79Olivia Carter U11W  Slough Junior3.103.10
192.78Benedetta AjroldiPBU11W  Slough Junior2.782.78
202.75Zarah WoodPBU11W11 Swindon2.752.75
212.74Milly Dedman U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.963.32
222.70Oziohune Rita Obadaki U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.003.58
232.69Holly Scott U11W10Bryan ClintonSwindon3.043.77
242.61Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.883.33
252.59Summer Roberts U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.902.90
262.58Amber RobinsonPBU11W11 Swindon2.602.60
272.53Tori Waller U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.733.45
282.53Megan JacksonSBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.532.83
292.42Harriette BrooksPBU11W11 Camberley3.693.69
302.41Daisy Chaplin U11W11 Camberley2.472.47
312.39Amelie Previllon U11W  Slough Junior2.592.59
322.33Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2.892.89
332.33Zinia Wood U11W11 Swindon3.043.04
342.16Sariah Gill U11W  Slough Junior2.422.58
351.92Grace Gubbins U11W11 Camberley2.532.68