Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.5Benjamin Rolfe U20M1 Woking4:36.44:36.4
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Jack Latus U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:14.94:09.21
24:49.7Shaun WatersPBU17M1 Woking4:49.174:35.6
35:17.5Alex Matthews U17M2 Fleet & Crookham4:45.84:45.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Paddy Turner U15M2 Andover4:31.864:16.46
24:36.8Ben Brown U15M1Bill TindellSouthampton4:32.394:28.83
34:48.0Harry CunninghamPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:48.04:34.88
44:49.1Martin Sunderland U15M1 Woking4:42.334:23.1
54:58.5Finlay McGuinnessPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham4:58.54:54.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.5Lars Feyerabend-Powell U15M1 Southampton4:50.754:50.2
25:44.8Ben Golding U15M1 Woking5:36.45:02.9
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Takuma Yokoyama U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:47.04:35.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Fletcher HartPBU13M2John DillSwindon4:52.584:38.8
25:13.6Jacob Matthew U13M2 Southampton5:10.494:54.9
35:14.5Jacob WoodsPBU13M1 Team Kennet5:14.55:14.5
45:21.9Olly Webb U13M2 Fleet & Crookham5:09.15:09.1
55:38.1Douglas BurtPBU13M1 Andover5:37.35:21.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.2Samuel Rai U13M1John DillSwindon4:54.114:51.31
25:23.7Charlie AdamsPBU13M1 Team Kennet5:23.75:23.7
36:00.4James SmithPBU13M1 Southampton6:00.46:00.4
46:04.2Angus BonePBU13M1 Andover6:04.26:04.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.2Joseph VarndellPBU13M1 Swindon5:29.25:29.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.1Ciara Mulvihill U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking5:02.15:00.9
25:15.0Caitriona Farrell U17W2 Fleet & Crookham5:11.85:11.8
35:19.0Rachel Oram U17W1John DillSwindon5:14.15:08.47
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.5Beth Davidse U15W1John DillSwindon5:02.35:02.3
25:19.0Rebecca ThomsonPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.05:19.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.7Lavinia Rai U15W2John DillSwindon5:04.075:04.07
25:24.2Georgina ThomsonSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.25:21.8