Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Benjamin Rolfe U20M1 Woking2:05.162:05.16
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.8Aaron Gill U17M1Mick WoodsFleet & Crookham2:02.011:57.33
22:17.5Joseph McHughSBU17M1 Woking2:17.52:15.58
32:20.9Cameron Langley U17M1 Team Kennet2:18.32:18.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Shaun Waters U17M1 Woking2:22.62:16.5
22:24.5Toby ThomasPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.52:24.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Jack Gunning U15M2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:20.352:16.85
22:23.6Joshua WilliamsPBU15M1 Woking2:23.62:23.6
32:27.4Reuben HitchingsPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:27.42:19.0
42:30.8Jamie Norton U15M1 Southampton2:24.522:17.9
52:41.3Kian HockadaySBU15M1 Team Kennet2:41.32:40.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Finlay Banwell-Moore U15M2 Swindon2:19.192:12.9
22:40.6Leo Basi U15M2 Woking2:36.22:36.2
32:51.9Benjamin Richards U15M1 Fleet & Crookham2:32.62:32.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Oskar AspinallPBU13M1 Woking2:30.22:25.5
22:31.6James Bagot U13M1John DillSwindon2:29.22:19.79
32:37.9George LambertSBU13M2 Southampton2:37.92:21.10
42:41.6Arthur Jack HobsonPBU13M1 Andover2:41.62:41.6
52:52.9Kian D'arcy-MastersPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:52.92:52.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Daniel WassPBU13M2 Woking2:35.82:22.7
22:45.5Thomas Nicholls U13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:44.292:40.75
32:48.4Kyle GeddisPBU13M2 Andover2:48.42:33.2
42:59.6Ollie RyanPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:59.62:59.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:39.5Harry HudsonPBU13M1 Woking2:39.52:32.8
42:58.4Julian Nunn U13M1 Swindon2:49.72:49.7
53:03.7Jack Choules U13M2John DillSwindon2:56.132:31.70
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Anna Pettit U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:27.62:23.82
22:31.1Bori SzegediPBU17W1 Woking2:30.962:30.96
32:37.5Caitriona Farrell U17W2 Fleet & Crookham2:34.52:34.5
42:46.9Olivia Reavey U17W1Bill TindellSouthampton2:42.02:34.1
52:58.2Anna Curtis U17W2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:44.32:35.97
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Ciara Mulvihill U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking2:30.12:25.6
22:34.7Bethan Philp U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:27.02:27.0
33:17.6Maddy Tonkin U17W2 Swindon3:16.63:14.04
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Sophie Capel U17W2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:29.032:24.98
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Amelia Skittrall U15W2John DillSwindon2:27.82:26.8
22:37.0Emma HarrisPBU15W2 Woking2:36.32:36.11
32:39.3Annalise GalePBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.1
42:39.9Ariana SmithPBU15W1 Andover2:39.92:39.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W1John DillSwindon2:24.42:18.09
22:53.1Elizabeth AmosPBU15W2 Andover2:53.12:53.1
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Lauren Pawson U15W1John DillSwindon2:33.02:23.32
22:38.7Lucy SpencerPBU15W2John DillSwindon2:34.82:28.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
22:36.5Celia Brabazon U13W2 Southampton2:34.12:26.2
32:38.0Charis Mogan U13W2 Woking2:32.292:26.5
42:42.0Katie NewPBU13W2John DillSwindon2:42.02:36.14
52:44.2Kaitlyn HeardPBU13W2 Andover2:44.22:44.2
62:56.8Lauren GostelowPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham2:50.112:48.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Tara Hogan U13W2 Team Kennet2:41.12:35.96
22:53.6Jodie Tanner U13W1 Southampton2:48.682:37.0
32:56.1Ione Haggarty U13W2 Woking2:45.62:45.6
42:59.8Rosheen O'CallaghanPBU13W1 Swindon2:59.82:59.8
53:21.7Elizabeth Massey U13W1 Andover2:56.82:56.8
63:40.2Evie HearnPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham3:40.23:40.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.2Madeleine BakerPBU13W1 Team Kennet3:01.22:58.4
23:03.4Katie PennicottPBU13W2 Team Kennet3:03.43:03.4