Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
16 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Oliver BazinPBU17M1 Team Kennet5.976.24
25.68Luke MannSBU17M2 Camberley5.686.14
34.93Robert Hughes U17M2 Wimborne5.325.32
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Benjamin King U17M1 Camberley5.535.73
24.75Tom Hills U17M1 Team Kennet4.914.91
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62Arran TophamSBU15M1James ConeyAndover5.625.73
25.53Sean OverPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.535.85
34.77Joe GoodwinSBU15M2 Wimborne4.775.05
44.57Toby Mann U15M2 Camberley4.675.45
53.64Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet4.164.71
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Reece Knight U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.075.51
24.14James PayPBU15M2 Andover4.144.14
33.92Joe Johnson U15M1 Camberley4.544.63
43.57Harry Davis U15M1 Team Kennet4.014.01
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Archie Ellis U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.674.67
24.25Jago Evison U13M2 Andover4.955.08
33.92Nathan Gibson U13M2 Camberley4.164.30
43.85George Mackie U13M2 Team Kennet4.204.56
53.00Fraser Adams U13M2 Wimborne3.703.70
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Henry Rattray U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4.624.75
23.88Aaron Kirkham U13M1 Andover4.294.79
33.75Ryan De Ruijter U13M1 Camberley4.134.27
43.73Euan Avery U13M2 Team Kennet3.954.05
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Raphi Lutier U13M1 Camberley4.204.30
23.32Alex LelliottPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.323.32
33.23Nathaniel Pattison U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.443.44
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Jonas Kerr GuthriePBU11M10 Wimborne3.873.87
23.84Woody Van Der Feltz U11M11 Wimborne3.914.19
33.58Sam LyttonPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.583.58
43.36Jack Pyke U11M11 Team Kennet3.523.52
53.33Oliver Tozer U11M11 Team Kennet3.513.51
63.32Jacob Avery U11M11 Team Kennet3.433.43
73.30Edward MackiePBU11M12 Team Kennet3.303.30
83.28Albie SullivanPBU11M11 Dorchester3.283.57
93.24Ivan Chekmazov U11M11 Team Kennet3.404.07
103.23Sam Kirkham U11M11 Dorchester3.463.46
113.21Daniel Silverwood U11M11 Overton/Andover3.593.93
123.20William SmithPBU11M11 Camberley3.203.32
133.19Lewis Cartwright U11M11 Camberley3.503.50
143.13Jack StruttPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.133.13
153.12Ben Catlin U11M  Camberley3.453.45
163.08William Appleby U11M11 Team Kennet3.313.56
173.02Archie Pinchbeck U11M11 Andover3.403.46
183.00Harry Ellis U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.243.83
192.99Lucas Brownsmith U11M11 Camberley3.413.41
202.97Fraser McGilvraySBU11M11 Andover2.973.36
212.82Luke Shattock U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.103.40
222.73Charlie Todd U11M11 Team Kennet3.033.33
232.49Milo DriverPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.492.49
242.14Brendan Pennicott U11M  Team Kennet2.812.81
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Gabrielle KirkhamPBU17W1 Andover5.365.51
24.23Abigail LargePBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.234.23
33.46Rebekah SmithPBU17W2 Camberley3.463.46
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Poppy Hall U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.404.40
23.34Isabelle PoveyPBU17W1 Camberley3.343.34
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Charlotte Grace WardropePBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.184.18
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Amelia Gray U15W1James ConeyOverton5.195.31
24.72Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.964.96
34.15Olivia James U15W2Richard JacksonCamberley/Hampshire Schs4.424.42
43.75Amy Russell U15W2 Team Kennet3.774.05
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Erin Pinchbeck U15W1 Andover4.865.10
24.09Tomilola Owoso U15W2Richard JacksonCamberley4.224.30
34.01Imogen HoneyPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.014.01
43.69Ella Ward U15W1 Team Kennet3.713.71
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Amy Warre U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.865.60
23.95Ariana Smith U15W1 Andover4.274.27
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Ella BodmanPBU13W2Lorraine WintonWimborne4.444.63
24.23Kaitlyn Heard U13W2 Andover4.284.37
33.88Millie HarrisPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.884.12
43.79Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.144.14
53.50Lauren TaylorPBU13W1 Camberley3.504.11
63.14Arwyn HockingPBU13W1 Dorchester3.143.57
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Isla Dalton U13W1 Wimborne3.843.89
23.39Lotty Rabey U13W1 Camberley3.593.62
33.30Chloe Cowx U13W1 Andover3.323.32
43.20Katie Pennicott U13W2 Team Kennet3.233.23
52.81Ruby White U13W1 Weymouth/Dorchester3.053.12
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Sophie Imeson U13W1 Swindon4.424.44
23.71Lola RichardsonPBU13W1 Wimborne3.714.14
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Octavia ThomasPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.773.94
23.69Neve Wright U11W11 Team Kennet3.714.03
33.49Zoe Allen U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
43.49Clare McGonnell U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.593.80
53.47Olivia YatesPBU11W11 Dorchester3.473.47
63.38Amelia RileyPBU11W11 Wimborne3.563.56
73.31Anya CowanPBU11W11 Andover3.313.37
83.25Brooke Williams U11W11 Wimborne3.513.51
93.23Amber GodfreyPBU11W11 Dorchester3.233.30
103.15Isla O'ConnorSBU11W11 Wimborne3.153.54
113.08Martha Dewar-CuttsPBU11W11 Wimborne3.083.08
123.01Tilly Sideso U11W11 Team Kennet3.253.25
132.97Hazel Heydon U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.113.11
142.87Arabella WilkinsonPBU11W  Dorchester2.873.13
152.79Catherine MasseyPBU11W10 Andover2.792.86
162.75Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2.892.89
172.74Emma Davies U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.183.18
182.73Imogen Rawles U11W11 Wimborne3.043.18
192.73Tori WallerPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.733.45
202.71Erin GosneyPBU11W11 Team Kennet2.713.15
212.68Abigail MacdonaldPBU11W11 Andover2.682.80
222.63Kate ElorantaPBU11W11 Camberley2.632.63
232.63Myla McNeillPBU11W10 Wimborne2.632.63
242.62Evie FullerPBU11W10 Wimborne2.622.95
252.59Millie BurgisSBU11W11 Dorchester2.593.04
262.49Tillie Bell U11W10 Team Kennet2.652.81
272.48Taylor ThurstonPBU11W  Andover2.482.48
282.47Daisy ChaplinPBU11W11 Camberley2.472.47
292.46Ria Louise Thurston U11W11 Andover2.622.62
302.45Caitlyn Davies U11W11 Team Kennet2.552.55
312.44Tess PawleyPBU11W11 Wimborne2.442.49
322.41Megan Jackson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.532.83
332.39Grace BarnardPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.392.39
342.36Harriette Brooks U11W11 Camberley3.693.69
352.31Phoebe Oakley U11W11 Camberley3.063.07
362.24Lilia GalePBU11W10 Team Kennet2.242.49
372.06Lily MollerPBU11W  Dorchester2.062.06
381.87Miriam Cooper U11W10 Andover2.112.23