Trafford AC Grand Prix Open External Results
Stretford
14 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:33.97Angus McMillan U20MIan WilcockCity of York8:32.248:09.04
28:38.74Kian DavisPBU20MPeter CrookPreston8:38.748:20.10
38:40.40Tim Raynes SENM Blackburn8:34.668:31.37
48:41.41Thomas RogersonSBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:41.418:32.36
58:44.71Thomas Drabble U23MLuke GunnStockport/Birmingham Uni8:39.358:30.19
68:49.69Mark PollardSBV35M Belgrave/Inverclyde8:49.698:20.89
78:51.35Chris SmithSBSENMGreg HullLeeds City8:51.358:49.31
88:52.34Daniel KashiPBSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni8:52.348:52.34
98:57.14Joe Monk U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Lancaster Uni8:49.578:27.76
108:59.99Matthew O'ConnorSBSENMJack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni8:59.998:53.73
119:00.97Matthew SuttonSBU23M Trafford9:00.978:53.02
129:01.65Osian Perrin U17MAndrew WallingMenai8:48.808:19.85
139:03.04Joe Hudson U20MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven9:00.578:22.02
149:05.05Luke PiperPBU23M East Cheshire9:05.059:05.05
159:15.24Ryan Watmough U20M Keighley & Craven9:04.179:00.50
169:15.54Fionn KerryPBU20M Holmfirth9:15.549:15.54
179:19.32Chris PownellPBSENMDavid EvansKnowsley9:19.329:19.32
189:24.15Luke FarrantPBU20MAndrew MihranianStockport9:24.159:24.15
199:29.60Michael Mannings SENM Oldham & Royton9:13.738:58.64
209:30.23David Wyeth V35M Chorlton9:24.999:24.99
219:37.15Ed Fazakerley V45M Manchester H9:34.839:12.36
229:42.12Timothy HartleySBU20MTrevor PainterWigan & District9:42.129:00.23
239:43.40Nathan WilliamsSBU23MKeith BrackstoneVale Royal/Bristol Uni9:43.408:59.36
249:52.95Theo Symons TreacherPBU17M Trafford9:52.959:52.95
2510:05.33Gregory Jones U23M West Cheshire9:49.789:49.78
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:51.66Kirsty Longley V40WMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:43.049:43.04
29:52.79Connor FazakerleySBU20M Trafford9:52.799:38.56
39:53.72Sinead BentPBU23WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford9:53.729:51.83
49:55.64Joshua Dutton U17MIan GrimeSalford H9:51.869:07.24
510:00.13Michael Harrington V45M Vale Royal9:57.489:48.83
610:09.86Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENW Hallamshire10:03.249:56.88
710:09.89Carla DaviesPBSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Red Rose10:09.8910:06.93
810:15.11David WatsonSBV50M Preston10:15.1110:04.83
910:16.22Olivia Stones U20WAnthony ClarkeLeigh10:05.4010:05.40
1010:18.94Gareth WilliamsPBV50M Vale Royal/Trafford10:18.9410:18.94
1110:20.97Jacob YatesPBU17MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:20.9710:20.97
1210:21.50Sophie WoodSBSENWTony HouchinSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni10:21.509:55.57
1310:23.35Charlie ThomasSBU17MDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:23.3510:12.81
1410:24.34Elisabeth Kilcourse SENWDuncan MasonChorlton10:21.8710:13.88
1510:25.14Claire MartinSBV40WJane ClarkeTelford AC/Midland Masters10:25.149:44.29
1610:29.23Steven EdwardsPBSENM Ellesmere Port10:27.110:27.1
1710:32.44Emily FieldPBU17W Bingley10:25.3510:25.35
1810:36.24Joseph James FosterPBU17M Salford H10:36.2410:36.24
1910:38.17Leila ArmoushSBSENW Leeds City/Sheffield Uni10:38.1710:14.32
2010:42.81Heather LanghamSBSENW Leeds City/Edinburgh AC10:42.8110:39.18
2110:53.73Rhys Watmough U17M Keighley & Craven10:32.8810:22.06
2211:02.61Lilly Fletcher U20W Hallamshire10:54.5210:17.9
2311:10.71John Harrison V35M Ellesmere Port11:00.2110:37.58
2411:28.15Imogen Owen U17W Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs11:02.4211:02.42
2511:52.07Jacob Fletcher SENMMichael MartinTrafford11:13.3010:45.86