Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ware
6 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Joshua McGill U17M1 Basildon4:25.84:25.5
25:27.0Daniel Lawrance U17M2 Nene Valley5:17.84:59.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.8James Wright U17M2 Basildon4:38.74:38.7
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.0James PeckPBU15M1 Thetford4:24.814:02.19
24:39.8Harry Jackson U15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:26.314:26.31
34:57.4Harry Hewitt U15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:47.13:52.46
45:00.8Jamie Bailey U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:46.124:14.44
55:30.6Alexander ClarkSBU15M2 Herts Phoenix5:30.65:18.90
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.1Daniel HouchellPBU15M2 Basildon4:41.14:23.77
25:04.3Joseph ReindelPBU15M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley5:00.74:24.67
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.3Nathan Reeves U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:58.154:49.4
25:27.5Timothy Fryer U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum5:19.885:19.88
35:28.1Joshua SmithSBU13M2 Nene Valley5:28.14:45.8
45:49.2Matthew Tilbrook U13M1 Basildon5:48.15:24.95
55:56.1Alex Milkowski U13M1 Harlow AC5:45.05:45.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.4Ben CarterSBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:38.44:54.79
25:58.4Kyle Warner U13M2 Nene Valley5:33.085:33.08
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.1Ewan DipperPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:42.15:42.1
26:24.1Alexander JustinPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix6:24.16:24.1
36:44.6Isaac Fell U13M2Andy BarberNene Valley6:24.34:52.92
46:53.9Samuel JeffreyPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix6:53.96:53.9
57:09.9Joshua JeffreyPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix7:09.97:09.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.2Keirra Reed U17W1 Basildon5:20.05:07.72
25:27.3Jessica HoarPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:27.35:21.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.6Amy CassidySBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:32.605:18.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Chelsie BolePBU15W1 Nene Valley5:11.15:11.1
25:21.0Freya Seymour U15W1 Basildon5:06.075:06.07
35:51.9Madeleine Piron U15W2 Harlow AC5:46.95:35.1
46:00.7Katie Mitchell U15W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:47.55:21.84
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.2Francesca Turner U15W1 Basildon5:19.55:19.5
25:29.8Lottie Hemmings U15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.05:11.50
36:08.2Emma CresswellPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum6:08.25:17.56
46:17.1Lydia HarveyPBU15W1 Harlow AC6:17.16:17.1
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Ellie RainbowPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:07.85:04.61
25:27.0Isabel JuddPBU15W2 Basildon5:22.15:22.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.3Louise Grenfell U13W2 Herts Phoenix5:19.224:54.4
25:39.3Milla WalshPBU13W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum5:39.35:39.3
35:46.8Mabel CowleyPBU13W2 Basildon5:46.85:46.8
46:10.0Elizabeth Stables U13W2 Harlow AC6:04.76:04.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.3Holly HudsonPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix5:41.35:41.3
25:59.3Natalie CloyPBU13W2Robert WrightDacorum5:59.35:59.3
36:11.9Lauren HolmesPBU13W2 Basildon6:11.96:11.9
46:41.9Francis Wright U13W2 Harlow AC6:05.06:02.7
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.2Evie LightSBU13W1 Dacorum5:48.25:42.0
26:10.4Willow ThomasPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix6:10.46:10.4