Eastern Young Athletes' League
Basildon
3 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.4Finn Harvey U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
24:25.5Jamie PuttPBU17M2Kenneth DayHarlow AC4:25.54:15.5
34:29.6Joshua McGillPBU17M1 Basildon4:25.84:25.5
44:31.2Innes Fullerton U17M2Simon MennellBraintree4:29.934:21.50
54:37.5Thomas CooperPBU17M1 St. Albans AC4:19.694:19.69
65:23.0Harvey GladwellSBU17M1 Ipswich5:23.05:14.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.8Daniel MorrisPBU17M1 Basildon4:30.84:17.90
24:44.5Jude MirandaPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:27.754:13.48
34:54.5James Allison U17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:40.664:32.9
45:21.1Haydn Hawkins U17M1 Braintree5:18.65:05.7
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.5Jude Thorne U17M1 Braintree4:26.074:12.20
24:31.2Alexander DyosPBU17M1 Basildon4:31.24:31.2
34:38.7James LeePBU17M1 Basildon4:38.74:27.6
44:38.7James WrightPBU17M2 Basildon4:38.74:38.7
54:38.8Bini BloomSBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.84:16.97
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.1Toby LinsellPBU15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:31.14:31.1
24:33.0Elliot Gladwell U15M1 Ipswich4:31.74:16.88
34:44.5Samuel Greenstein U15M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:19.67
45:04.7Zach SegalPBU15M1 St. Albans AC5:04.74:23.11
55:06.1Jake Latham U15M1 Braintree5:03.45:03.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.0Frederick AdamsPBU15M2 Ipswich4:23.134:18.27
24:48.4Dylan Michel U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.54:45.0
35:04.8Adam GrimesPBU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.85:04.8
45:27.4Alex HawneyPBU15M1 Basildon5:27.45:27.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.3Sam Trueman U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:43.164:38.42
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Samuel Riley U13M2 Basildon4:47.04:44.2
25:05.7Oliver PrincePBU13M2 Braintree5:00.44:48.9
35:07.9Max Fisher U13M2Stephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
45:08.0Matthew NichollsPBU13M1 St. Albans AC4:55.794:45.28
55:34.7Toby EdwardsPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:34.75:34.7
65:45.0Alex MilkowskiPBU13M1 Harlow AC5:45.05:45.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Ryan GradySBU13M2 Ipswich5:12.54:56.7
25:15.2Noah Brown U13M2 St. Albans AC5:09.54:55.80
35:17.0Alastair Moscuzza U13M2 Braintree5:11.85:02.2
45:21.5Harry Lewis U13M2 Basildon5:05.24:50.6
55:55.4Oscar RoncaratiSBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:55.45:41.7
65:58.3Jack RushworthSBU13M2 Harlow AC5:58.35:35.4
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.4Ross Hammond U13M1 Ipswich5:06.05:06.0
25:48.1Matthew TilbrookPBU13M1 Basildon5:48.15:24.95
35:58.9Joel DannPBU13M1 Ipswich5:57.05:57.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Grace Ingles U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:41.814:41.81
25:02.9Holly Fisher U17W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.564:44.19
35:12.9Sophie Wetheridge U17W1 Basildon5:00.835:00.83
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.3Katie Challinor U17W1 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa4:55.14:55.1
25:18.5Hollie RexPBU17W1 Basildon5:18.55:18.5
35:58.8Nadia PotterSBU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:58.85:33.57
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.1Sadie Frater-White U15W1Simon MennellBraintree4:50.704:50.70
24:56.6Abigail Ives U15W2Richard BullisBasildon4:45.34:29.57
34:57.5April Hill U15W2 Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
45:02.7Lily Tse U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.82
55:08.7Elena Roncarati U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:02.285:01.2
65:49.8Madeleine Piron U15W2 Harlow AC5:46.95:35.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.5Megan Harris U15W2Richard BullisBasildon4:53.54:49.43
25:26.3Chloe Gilbert U15W1 Ipswich5:18.95:11.70
36:03.7Rebecca Jeffery U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:49.705:33.4
46:44.2Sophia WilsonPBU15W1 Braintree6:44.26:44.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Freya SeymourPBU15W1 Basildon5:06.075:06.07
25:22.1Isabel JuddPBU15W2 Basildon5:22.15:22.1
35:24.2Mia DannSBU15W2 Ipswich5:23.75:14.2
45:25.3Francesca MannPBU15W1 Ipswich5:25.35:16.3
55:36.8Francesca Turner U15W1 Basildon5:19.55:19.5
65:37.6Somma Aitmarri U15W2 Basildon5:24.105:24.10
75:45.0Alice KingPBU15W1 Ipswich5:45.05:45.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.9Ruby VintonPBU13W2 Ipswich4:55.94:39.27
25:33.5Millie Costin U13W2 Basildon5:17.65:17.6
35:52.1Gabriella CrowlandPBU13W1 Harlow AC5:52.15:52.1
46:01.5Abi Jeffery U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:56.85:22.4
56:03.6Jessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree5:59.95:59.9
66:19.2Poppy Fisher U13W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC6:03.65:14.70
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.9Poppy Gaunt U13W1 Ipswich5:30.65:30.6
25:50.1Abigail Swan U13W1 Basildon5:50.05:18.42
36:04.7Elizabeth StablesPBU13W2 Harlow AC6:04.76:04.7
46:28.6Florence Crowley U13W2 St. Albans AC5:31.475:25.5
56:57.1Natalie Pepper U13W1 Braintree6:49.66:49.6