Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.65Nancy Scott-GallPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:16.655:09.18
25:18.10Daniel CloustonPBU13M Thetford5:17.194:56.50
35:18.16Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13MNick HughesChiltern5:06.094:40.77
45:18.32Karen RushtonSBV50W Winchester5:13.485:07.88
55:18.73Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:18.735:10.42
65:31.52Nicole ChamberlainPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:26.45
75:32.94Roxy McLellanPBU13W Chiltern5:32.945:32.94
85:33.68Emily Langley U13W Rugby & Northampton5:30.05:24.3
95:33.98Millie HughesSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:33.985:18.67
105:35.29Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:30.485:14.86
115:38.10Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:24.174:53.84
125:40.99Eleanor ShieldPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:33.425:15.83
135:44.39Ethan McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern5:30.45:16.23
145:45.43Leah CaszoPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.435:45.43
155:51.08George Rice U13M Watford5:48.235:48.23
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.93Rachel SeePBSENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham5:05.935:05.93
25:06.71Tom LebeauPBU13M Cookham5:06.714:56.75
35:10.70Evan JohnsonPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.704:56.11
45:11.83Harvey McAndrewPBU15M Walton5:05.94:51.79
55:13.03Tyla GuestPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.035:13.03
65:14.07Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.104:48.98
75:16.99Hannah AshbyPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:16.995:16.99
85:17.43Penelope FrancisSBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:17.435:09.31
95:17.92Arthur ReedPBU15M London Heathside5:17.925:16.41
105:19.45Sid CodyPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.455:14.13
115:23.61Soloman Peris U15M Harrow5:16.95:16.9
125:26.10Isaac Whiddett U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.775:18.05
135:26.59Amy GoddardSBU15W Ipswich5:26.595:12.13
145:27.90Luca ElliottSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.904:58.69
155:35.18Isabel SmythePBU13W Thetford5:35.185:35.18
165:49.06Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers5:49.065:49.06
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.96Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge5:02.964:47.04
25:03.20Katie RepperPBU15W Chiltern5:03.205:03.20
35:07.62Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford5:02.424:59.87
45:07.93Madison KellyPBU13WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:07.935:07.93
55:08.59William MuzioPBU13M Brighton & Hove5:06.25:06.2
65:08.86Imogen Scott-GallPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:07.08
75:09.05Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.384:47.37
85:09.41Amy KillickPBU17W Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
95:10.29Samuel BennettsPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:10.295:09.3
105:13.20Rosie KellySBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.204:56.1
115:13.28Holly Watson U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.404:48.68
125:15.07Sophie Slack U13W Tonbridge5:11.85:05.97
135:16.97Woody Day U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.8
145:17.88Summer Chapman U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.905:10.42
155:21.75Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.224:49.38
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.25James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.194:48.5
24:56.41Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:40.30
34:56.72Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.82
44:57.03Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC4:56.394:50.63
55:00.02Nathan WrightPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.024:46.11
65:01.36Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.864:53.9
75:02.47Tia HansfordSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.40
85:05.61Lucas Maher U15M London Heathside5:00.494:48.96
95:05.82Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:55.80
105:08.18Sarah McGrathPBU15W St. Albans AC5:08.184:57.83
115:14.42Ella Benson U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC5:10.65:03.5
125:15.49Jamie Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.595:05.59
135:15.74Megan Harris U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
145:16.00Holly HunterSBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:13.45:11.72
155:17.09Alex Fine U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.1
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.56Milly Presland U15WDavid SmithColchester H4:51.714:51.71
24:58.69Bedo Draskoczy U15M London Heathside4:54.84:54.8
35:00.51Tom HendersonSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.514:59.86
45:01.46Holly HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.054:52.4
55:03.68Abigail WhiteSBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:47.87
65:04.58Isabelle HInkley U15W Southampton4:56.624:48.02
75:05.16Ciara MuzioSBU15W Brighton & Hove5:02.84:57.20
85:05.50Emily MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:05.505:02.74
95:05.96Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
105:08.23Isaac Wong U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.154:44.41
115:09.79Harriett Round U13WShane SmithKettering5:05.425:05.42
125:10.12Ted BarnicoatPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.125:00.06
135:10.58Kiki Webb U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:00.46
145:10.77Lydia CarterSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.775:07.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.07Daniel ShattockPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.34:30.57
24:50.21Kit Evans LombePBU15M Ipswich4:43.44:19.8
34:52.52Jack Davis-BlackPBU15M London Heathside4:52.524:30.69
44:52.86Laurie Baker U15M Reading AC4:43.164:35.1
54:54.52Charlie BorgnisSBU15M Bracknell AC4:54.524:32.88
64:54.98Jack MellorSBU17MAlan DriverCamberley4:54.984:39.6
74:55.00Nathan Douglas U15M Trent Park4:53.724:53.72
84:55.17Charlie Jones U13M Bracknell AC4:49.904:47.8
94:56.66Christopher BrodiePBU15M Bedford & County4:56.424:56.42
104:56.75Max WinfieldPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.55
114:57.55Abbie HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.554:51.8
124:59.41Max FisherPBU13MStephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
135:01.58Finn Canning U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.684:56.68
145:06.06Mia Groom U17W Shaftesbury Barnet5:05.35:00.7
155:14.75Alice Bates U15WShane SmithRugby & Northampton4:52.334:41.07
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.87Will SteadmanPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford4:36.384:23.04
24:37.89Benjamin PeckPBU13M Thetford4:37.554:25.1
34:41.72Robert QuigleyPBU15M St. Albans AC4:38.074:38.07
44:43.14Steve RobertsSBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.71
54:43.23Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13MMichael CottamRadley4:35.84:31.80
64:46.87Charlie TurnerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:38.89
74:48.03April HillPBU15W Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
84:49.82Rose Garrett U15WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:48.144:48.14
94:50.15Pippa BaileySBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:50.154:36.61
104:50.38Madeleine ShortPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:50.384:46.07
114:51.07Grace JermyPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:51.074:51.07
124:51.31Keira Stern U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:50.784:44.71
134:54.06Joe DayPBU17M Chiltern4:54.064:54.06
144:55.37Tilly AldisSBU15W Ipswich4:55.374:53.27
154:57.28Ashia WilsonSBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC4:47.584:47.58
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.64Sam SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:14.50
24:33.17Rhys Edwards U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.594:30.59
34:33.67Jimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.674:22.09
44:34.06Harry BrodiePBU17M Bedford & County4:26.894:19.9
54:35.11Daniel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:21.19
64:35.55Max DuckworthPBU15MMick WoodsCamberley4:35.44:28.84
74:37.74Zoe DoylePBV35W Wycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.48
84:38.93Samuel GreensteinPBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:19.67
94:39.29Reiss GuestPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.294:39.29
104:40.08Alice GarnerPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:40.08
114:41.86Rosa PrideauxSBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:40.744:28.52
124:42.72Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
134:44.56Holly FisherSBU17WStephen HicksIpswich4:44.564:44.19
144:50.15Jake HopePBU15MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:50.154:17.07
154:53.24Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley4:36.54:23.0
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.23Lee PretlovePBSENMGrant ChapmanRoyston4:22.234:22.23
24:23.89Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
34:24.16Sarah AstinPBSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & 4:18.754:18.75
44:24.20Sam BodoanoPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.204:24.20
54:24.81James PeckPBU15M Thetford4:24.814:15.47
64:26.37Isaac MorrisPBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.37
74:28.54Ben HunterPBU15M Watford4:27.24:27.2
84:29.28Oliver GreensteinPBU23MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni4:29.284:29.28
94:32.73George ManolisPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:32.73
104:34.21James Winship U15M Bracknell AC4:29.164:22.55
114:34.53Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU23MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:34.534:32.35
124:34.86Alexandra MillardPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.864:29.58
134:35.83Rudi MorrellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.834:35.83
144:37.62Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:35.524:35.52
154:38.87Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:38.874:16.73
164:40.43Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.12
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.42Christophe DormenvalPBSENMSteven PhillipsCroydon/Lordshill4:09.934:09.93
24:16.01Emily Hosker-ThornhillPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
34:18.97Josh SmithPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC4:18.974:07.89
44:19.45Ethan KendallPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.454:18.32
54:19.65Tyler FrancisPBU15M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:19.344:17.8
64:21.33David CoakPBSENM Southampton4:21.334:15.98
74:21.63Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
84:22.47Jad El-houssamiPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
94:22.51Steven Underwood SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate4:20.044:16.27
104:24.08Zach Bridgeland U17M Chelmsford4:23.74:07.23
114:25.43Samuel StevensPBU17MEric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:25.43
124:25.79Oliver Kidd SENM Wycombe4:22.094:22.09
134:27.22Joe Seal U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:25.014:25.01
144:27.90Charlie TurnerPBU15M Ipswich4:27.54:27.5
154:29.54Peter James CatonSBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.54:25.15
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.43Oliver SmithPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.434:02.48
24:11.55Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:06.944:04.12
34:11.67Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.044:08.04
44:13.70James MeiklejohnPBU23M Thames Hare & Hounds4:13.704:08.09
54:14.12Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35
64:14.30Hanad AhmedPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:10.634:08.11
74:14.72Jamie Short SENM Leicester4:12.734:12.73
84:15.44Alex HarrisPBU17M St. Albans AC4:15.14:15.1
94:15.65Matt HibberdSBV35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:15.653:58.38
104:16.47Felix VaughanPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:07.154:05.03
114:17.07Ben Sloan U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:00.53
124:17.20Kieran WhiteSBV40M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force4:17.204:06.92
134:18.57Alfie SpearPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
144:22.58Felix Lum U23M Marshall Milton Keynes4:21.104:21.10
154:25.97Richard Slade U20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:14.924:12.77
164:26.21Arne DumezSBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:26.214:19.84
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.96Joseph GellerPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.96
24:02.29Charlie SneddonPBU20M Oxford Uni4:02.294:02.29
34:02.64Fergus ScottPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:00.23:59.31
44:02.74Charles WheelerPBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project3:58.223:58.22
54:02.79Nathan GoddardPBU17M Ipswich4:02.793:59.77
64:03.40Harley NormanPBU17MDiana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
74:05.12Angus WilliamsPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
84:06.62Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42
94:09.02Kieran GilfedderSBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.023:58.76
104:09.63Adam CaulfieldSBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:09.634:05.51
114:10.43Sarab DhillonPBU20M Thurrock4:10.434:10.43
124:12.55Su-Min LeePBSENM Kent/Cambridge Uni4:06.174:06.17
134:13.99Ben HopePBU17MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:13.994:04.06
144:17.54Kieran McMorranPBU23M Ipswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London4:17.544:17.54
154:22.38Alex D'ArbostSBU20M City of Salisbury4:22.104:16.69
164:25.80Leon Wheeler U17M Thurrock4:12.284:02.8
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.44John Cove U23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:47.473:47.47
23:54.63Lloyd Kempson SENMMick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/N3:53.413:52.64
33:56.79Andrew Fyfe SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave3:55.923:53.84
43:57.49Robel Bahelbi SENM Highgate/Eritrea3:55.203:55.20
53:57.89Alex PointonPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.893:57.89
63:58.31Daniel BrooklingPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31
73:58.73Dominic McDougallPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
83:58.90Michael CameronPBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni3:58.903:58.90
93:59.48Harrison Smith U20M Basildon3:57.593:54.8
104:00.33Steven PhillipsSBSENMMick WoodsSouthampton4:00.333:51.36
114:01.24Sam GriffithsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.63
124:01.33Max CostleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:59.773:59.77
134:01.87Will BarnicoatPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.873:55.33
144:02.10George GroomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97
154:02.45Charles KershawPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
164:02.61Charlie EverestSBU20MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:02.613:59.58
174:08.28David WeirSBU23MRichard AsheCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:08.284:02.37