Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
5 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.52Scarlett KentSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.524:59.77
25:05.59Ruby HigginsPBU13WEileen NaylorHavering5:02.14:50.12
35:09.07Nigel AstonPBV50M St. Albans Striders5:09.075:09.07
45:12.76Khalid ElkhereijiPBV35M Lordshill5:12.765:05.9
55:13.30Alex Fine U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.1
65:16.47Emma Downie U17WKaren YewerNewbury5:04.585:04.58
75:23.90Lucy Roberts U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.565:20.2
85:24.45Woody Day U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.8
95:30.14Chloe Dearman U23W Watford/Reading Uni5:27.264:59.65
105:50.42Eleanor Shield U13WNick HughesChiltern5:33.425:15.83
-DNFFinlay Sleeman U15M Highgate4:38.764:23.53
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.66James AllisonPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:40.664:32.9
24:48.29Becky HairPBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:48.294:48.29
34:48.92Lottie RowedderPBU20W Herts Phoenix4:48.924:48.92
44:53.15Lucas RogersPBU13MShane SmithKettering4:53.154:50.7
54:54.07Andy KelleherSBV55M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets4:54.073:57.05
64:55.26Mark DowsonSBV40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4:55.264:22.14
74:55.79Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC4:55.794:45.28
84:57.79Rollo Parry U15M Wycombe4:57.324:34.48
94:59.69Amelia McMurtriePBU17W Rugby & Northampton4:59.694:48.95
105:00.53Abby Rex U20W Basildon4:58.954:58.95
115:00.89Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
125:03.50Christina DurbinPBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
135:18.05Sophie Wetheridge U17W Basildon5:00.835:00.83
145:20.35AN Other        
155:33.99Luke McGarvie U15M Hillingdon5:02.85:02.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.38Sion LewisSBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:24.384:23.05
24:29.54Matthew Blacklock U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:26.744:20.13
34:29.70Daniel JohnsSBV40M London Heathside/Veterans4:27.794:27.61
44:31.19Andrew PattersonPBV35M Fairlands Valley Spartans4:31.194:26.48
54:32.27Christopher MorrisPBU17M Harrow4:32.274:22.47
64:32.65Izzy Parry-Jones U23WDarrell MaynardSwansea/Manchester Uni4:31.884:26.04
74:33.21Mike TreesSBV55M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets4:33.213:59.73
84:34.29Simon JacksonSBV40M Fairlands Valley Spartans4:34.294:28.70
94:34.88Freddy KeefePBU23MRussell MiddletonHavering4:34.884:30.7
104:35.04Tamsin McGrawPBU20WMartin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:35.044:35.04
114:35.31Leah Harris U23W Worthing4:29.744:29.74
124:36.13Bethany Scott SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia4:29.804:29.80
134:37.28Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MMichael CottamRadley4:35.84:31.80
144:38.76Finlay SleemanPBU15M Highgate4:38.764:23.53
154:40.11Maisie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:32.814:29.29
164:43.64Barney Jackman U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.28
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.72Tyler BilyardPBU17M Great Yarmouth4:09.723:59.21
24:09.74Thomas Cuthbertson SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.634:07.63
34:11.24Mukhtar MusaPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:11.243:58.29
44:13.46Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni4:13.464:13.26
54:14.43Josh CarterPBU23M Guildford & Godalming4:14.434:14.43
64:16.96Matthew RaynorPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:16.964:16.96
74:18.09David BunnPBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:18.094:14.71
84:20.06Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC/Reading AC4:12.484:04.55
94:20.36Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.364:09.86
104:21.81Adam Ireland U17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:19.784:11.6
114:24.06Charlie Wagstaff U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
124:24.26George RowedderPBU20M Herts Phoenix4:24.264:20.3
134:25.03Christopher Hudson U15MPeter BarryHarrow4:24.744:15.81
144:25.16Jack SharpPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.164:23.8
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.68Harry Lane SENMThomas WatsonBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:51.453:51.33
24:00.41George Dollner SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54
34:00.63Daniel Owen SENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester3:55.413:51.68
44:02.15Calum SteerPBU20M Abingdon4:02.154:02.15
54:02.94Andrew Clarke SENM Herne Hill3:57.173:57.17
64:03.74William MahoneyPBU17MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:03.744:02.61
74:04.80Finn Harvey U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:00.51
84:05.01Oliver Newton SENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34
94:05.52Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12
104:09.18Craig Jardine U23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:04.413:55.30
114:09.36James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8
124:09.44James Quinlan SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13
134:09.82Will SimmPBU17MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:09.824:05.27
144:12.82Callum Wilson U23MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni4:10.624:10.55
154:21.11Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:06.984:02.6