West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
2 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.54James Wardman V35M Ken HarkerRothwell4:12.234:00.17
24:21.67Simon BollandSBSENM  Spenborough/Kirklees4:18.514:12.9
34:24.98Joe Crossfield SENM Brian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley4:10.024:10.02
44:34.71Mark CageSBSENM Ian WilcockCity of York4:23.434:23.43
54:39.19Paul Howard V40M James WardmanRothwell4:34.594:34.59
64:41.67Henry CarterPBU23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham4:41.674:35.56
75:13.26Glenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough5:13.264:53.76
85:27.58Todd Dale Stewart V50M  Skyrac5:19.25:07.46
95:33.80Jaden Mills SENM Christopher BedfordWakefield5:25.715:25.71
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.80Mark BostockSBU20M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield3:58.273:55.60
26:56.31Jake Darby U20M3 Spenborough6:44.315:46.87
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.86Harvey Norden U17M1James WardmanRothwell4:25.174:20.54
24:40.59Bailey MannPBU17M1 Wakefield4:34.774:34.77
34:53.71Zachary FrankishPBU17M1 Wakefield4:43.864:43.86
44:55.60Callum GauntPBU17M1 Wakefield4:42.084:25.67
55:07.71Thomas Farmer U17M1 Denby Dale4:58.754:58.75
65:11.20Declan WalkerPBU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley5:08.715:08.71
75:12.32Max MetcalfeSBU17M1 Rothwell5:12.325:04.30
85:24.31Harvey Thorpe U17M1 Wakefield4:52.704:52.70
95:31.57Mitchell BoocockPBU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley5:21.875:21.87
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.99Charlotte Slack U23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac4:59.704:54.01
25:44.96Hayley Newbound U23W Jack HoweyWakefield5:23.815:21.34
35:49.11Natasha GeerePBV50W  Spenborough5:27.255:27.25
46:32.69Alana Gill SENW  Bingley6:11.155:38.42
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.92Alisha Laidler U20W2James WardmanRothwell5:25.705:16.50
25:30.81Poppy Hailey Thorpe U20W1 Wakefield5:20.95:20.9
35:44.21Molly Waring U20W1Stuart HallSpenborough5:28.005:14.12
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.61Zara TyasPBU17W1Ian HillHolmfirth4:56.814:47.6
25:16.88Elizabeth Stewart U17W2 Skyrac5:12.54:50.66
35:21.90Eve CrossleySBU17W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven5:21.905:11.01
45:30.02Lauren RaynerPBU17W1 Wakefield5:23.955:23.95
55:33.19Hannah StubbsSBU17W1 Skyrac5:30.315:27.41
65:37.29Abigail CaiePBSENW19 Wakefield5:37.295:37.29
75:48.67Lydia ThrossellSBU17W1 Holmfirth5:48.675:47.40
85:57.18Lily MacDonald U17W1 Halifax5:54.965:50.35
96:01.62Jessica Russell U17W1 Halifax5:55.845:50.52