East Anglian League External Results
Luton
17 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.9Oliver RandallSBU20M  Southend4:28.94:16.9
24:44.4Simon MeadPBV45M Andy BarberPeterborough4:44.44:44.4
34:55.3Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:47.84:25.1
45:20.8Matthew BrooksPBV45M  Leighton Buzzard5:20.85:20.8
55:44.7Lance HemmingsPBV45M  Nene Valley5:44.75:44.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.8Harrison MilesPBSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley/Exeter Uni4:19.84:19.8
24:22.7Nicholas StoneSBSENM  Peterborough4:22.74:17.5
34:24.2Samuel NorrisSBU20M  Southend4:20.74:19.3
44:40.5Joshua Mulley U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:30.974:30.97
54:42.2Benjamin CorfieldSBSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni4:33.794:09.95
66:20.9Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton6:20.66:00.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.5Innes Fullerton U17M2Simon MennellBraintree4:29.934:21.50
24:38.0Elijah BrownPBU17M2 Southend4:38.04:38.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.8Matthew Warner U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:23.04:16.76
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.8Luke Randall U15M2 Southend4:40.484:30.20
24:52.3William FergusonPBU15M2 Braintree4:52.34:49.4
34:53.3Howard CroftPBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:48.04:23.5
45:11.8William West-RobinsonPBU15M2 Nene Valley5:02.85:02.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Reece Munro U15M1 Southend4:47.54:34.9
24:53.8Markus Downhill U15M2 Huntingdonshire4:47.164:46.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.4Lewis Wiles U13M2 Peterborough5:12.04:54.7
25:32.2Lloyd Brownston U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:28.525:20.86
35:35.8Joe FergusonSBU13M2 Braintree5:35.85:22.1
45:37.1Tobias Henry Goodwin U13M1 Thorney5:25.25:25.2
55:45.4Sid Mead U13M2 Leighton Buzzard5:40.925:32.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Louis MoultonPBU13M2 Peterborough5:25.85:25.8
25:39.6Aaron HawkinsPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire5:39.65:33.0
35:41.4Joshua Smith U13M2 Nene Valley5:28.15:11.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.3AN Other U13M  NVH  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8Chloe Finlay SENW  Peterborough/Royal Air Force4:54.234:54.23
25:01.3Emma Randall SENW  Nene Valley4:56.554:55.89
35:39.7Katie LawrenceSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:39.75:30.42
45:47.6Annabel Matthews-SmithSBU23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni5:42.35:19.4
56:04.3Rosie Canham V40W Catrina LewisLuton/Luton5:52.15:15.95
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.3Sarah Caskey SENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:05.45:04.45
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.0Libby JaySBU17W2Gordon AddisonLuton5:01.234:54.98
25:09.2Amy KillickPBU17W1 Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
36:20.8AN Other U17W  P'boro  
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Lottie HemmingsPBU15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.05:19.0
25:23.7Imogen ChestertonPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard5:21.55:12.9
35:24.5Ruby MuffettSBU15W1 Southend5:24.55:15.2
45:52.1Molly DeaneSBU15W1 Luton5:52.15:43.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.9Hannah Warner U15W1 Southend5:28.665:20.1
26:10.9Amelia Butlin U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:54.85:54.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.4Lola Fletcher U13W1Denise KorkmazPeterborough5:22.85:18.2
25:36.0Eliza Mardon U13W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley5:31.85:18.0
35:38.1Charlotte KeanePBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard5:38.15:38.1
45:39.8Caitlan Burke U13W2 Huntingdonshire5:37.345:37.34
55:45.7Melissa WinchesterPBU13W2 Luton5:45.75:45.7
65:59.9Jessica PughPBU13W1 Braintree5:59.95:59.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:01.6Niamh Hodgson U13W2 Nene Valley5:54.35:54.3
26:05.1Sophia Watt U13W1 Leighton Buzzard5:51.35:42.5
36:11.1Libby BycroftPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire6:11.16:07.4