East Anglian League External Results
Great Yarmouth
22 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.2Lawrence Wade V40M  City of Norwich4:45.94:41.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.0Gary CrushPBV40M Jane ClarkeCity of Norwich4:28.04:13.11
24:58.1Bernard MukuyaPBV40M  Great Yarmouth4:58.14:58.1
35:12.2Geoff Brewster V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:06.14:16.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:17.4Paul WoodyattSBV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters6:17.45:06.88
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.9Tyler Bilyard U17M2Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:09.723:46.64
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Danny Adams U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:26.44:01.60
24:43.9George BrownePBU15M2 Waveney Valley4:43.94:43.9
34:50.1Oliver Mills U15M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:49.34:12.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.2Markus Downhill U15M2 Huntingdonshire4:47.164:33.04
25:14.6Joshua Knights U15M2David PringCity of Norwich4:52.54:48.7
35:49.2Jack Gooch U15M1 Waveney Valley5:22.15:22.1
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2Dylan WhitePBU13M1David PringCity of Norwich5:14.25:01.0
25:14.9Tom Waterworth U13M1Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire5:08.34:09.31
35:15.4Jacob TrangmarPBU13M1 West Suffolk5:15.44:27.81
45:16.9Archie MiddletonPBU13M1 Great Yarmouth5:16.95:16.9
55:33.0William Browne U13M2 Waveney Valley5:21.74:33.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.8Joe Machin U13M1David PringCity of Norwich5:19.54:19.2
25:46.3Corben Reynolds U13M2 Great Yarmouth5:37.84:30.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Colleen Nicole MukuyaPBSENW  Great Yarmouth4:52.04:52.0
24:52.5Amy ClarkePBU20W Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:52.54:47.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.7Rachel BrucePBU20W  City of Norwich4:52.74:52.7
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.5Katie GoldsmithSBU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:50.54:42.37
25:32.6Katie WrightSBU17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire5:32.65:17.7
35:45.9Mai LoramPBU15W-1 Ryston5:45.95:45.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3Madeleine Short U15W2David PringCity of Norwich4:50.384:46.07
25:25.7Rebecca Morley U15W2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:24.74:59.86
35:31.4Lillie FarrancePBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5:31.45:31.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.0Marni Sillitoe U15W1 West Suffolk5:23.65:23.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.7Alice CraddockPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth5:09.75:09.7
25:31.5Millie AdamsPBU13W1David PringCity of Norwich5:31.55:05.3
35:45.6Caitlan Burke U13W2 Huntingdonshire5:37.345:37.34
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.0Martha ManningPBU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:34.05:14.8
26:08.7Eva Ellis U13W2 Great Yarmouth5:52.55:51.5
36:16.1Eleanor Townsend U13W1 Huntingdonshire6:01.96:01.9
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.4Allyna MukuyaSBU13W1 Great Yarmouth5:36.45:11.7