Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships
Aberdeen
18-19 Aug 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 Greg Kelly U20M3Gordon BuryEast Kilbride10.710.61
211.13 Jack GuthrieSBU17M-1 Shettleston11.0011.00
311.16 Robbie Farquhar U20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen11.0210.85
411.33 Cole Milne U20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.2211.07
411.33 Jamie Reid U17M-1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1711.15
611.37 Scott Maciver U20M1 Stornoway11.2911.29
711.47 Struan Linton U20M1Steven MurrayAberdeen11.3910.98
811.57 Kyle Mclean U20M1 Giffnock North11.4111.33
100 U20M h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19 Jack GuthrieSBU17M-1 Shettleston11.0011.00
211.22 Robbie Farquhar U20M1Kenny LyonAberdeen11.0210.85
311.34 Jamie Reid U17M-1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1711.15
411.50 Struan Linton U20M1Steven MurrayAberdeen11.3910.98
411.50 Scott Maciver U20M1 Stornoway11.2911.29
611.54 Fraser Steele U20M1 Livingston11.3011.30
711.81 Owen Doyle U20M2 Cumbernauld11.6111.61
100 U20M h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41-0.9Greg Kelly U20M3Gordon BuryEast Kilbride10.710.61
211.46-0.9Cole Milne U20M1Lewis InnesCorstorphine11.2211.07
311.55-0.9Kyle Mclean U20M1 Giffnock North11.4111.33
411.56-0.9Jamie Stevenson U17M-1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
511.70-0.9Seyi Fatona U20M2 Aberdeen11.6411.63
611.77-0.9Areeb Sherjil U20M2Trevor MadiganAberdeen11.4911.49
711.80-0.9Craig Moriarty U20M3Paul AllanPitreavie11.3311.12
100 U13M (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05-1.2Dean PattersonPBU13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0511.79
213.07-1.2Charlie GaskinPBU13M2 Kilmarnock13.0712.62
313.67-1.2Shane Majekodunmi U13M1 Lasswade13.412.89
413.75-1.2Zak Fearn U13M2 Ross County13.3712.91
513.94-1.2Adom Akuoko U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.7213.45
613.98-1.2Logan Kerr U13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.713.7
714.10-1.2Callum Howe U13M1 Seaton13.713.7
814.12-1.2Daniel Martin U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7613.76
100 U13M h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.500.6Dean Patterson U13M2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.0511.79
213.930.6Shane Majekodunmi U13M1 Lasswade13.412.89
314.050.6Logan Kerr U13M2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.713.7
414.060.6Daniel Martin U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.7613.76
514.280.6Harris Cant U13M2 Falkirk13.313.3
614.290.6Lewis MutchPBU13M2 Aberdeen14.2914.29
715.350.6Thomas Brennan U13M1 North Uist14.8514.02
100 U13M h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37-1.6Charlie Gaskin U13M2 Kilmarnock13.0712.62
213.81-1.6Zak Fearn U13M2 Ross County13.3712.91
314.08-1.6Adom Akuoko U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.7213.45
414.24-1.6Callum Howe U13M1 Seaton13.713.7
514.33-1.6Ben Heron U13M2 North Ayrshire14.0513.7
615.15-1.6Ben Sanderson U13M2 Whitemoss14.5114.42
100 U20W (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35-0.9Maddy Silcock U20W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.212.04
212.54-0.9Robyn Taylor U20W1Andrew StevenVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.4312.28
312.65-0.9Lauren Greig U20W1William ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4112.12
412.66-0.9Rebecca Olaleye U20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen12.6212.47
512.71-0.9Joda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen12.5212.29
612.75-0.9Emma Pedrana U20W1Dianne ChisholmInverness12.4012.38
712.81-0.9Emily Dagg U20W3Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Northumbria Uni12.6512.43
812.85-0.9Sarah Duff U17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie12.4512.45
100 U20W h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 Lauren Greig U20W1William ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4112.12
212.72 Sarah Duff U17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie12.4512.45
312.73 Rebecca Olaleye U20W2Trevor MadiganAberdeen12.6212.47
412.81 Emily Dagg U20W3Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Northumbria Uni12.6512.43
512.84 Rhia BadialSBU20W2Frank GauldAberdeen12.8412.45
613.52 Anna Cameron U20W1 Central13.0212.69
613.52 Sian Macdonald U17W-1 Stornoway13.1412.86
813.92 Megan Roberts U20W3 Perth Strathtay13.8613.86
100 U20W h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 Maddy Silcock U20W2Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.212.04
212.66 Robyn Taylor U20W1Andrew StevenVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.4312.28
312.71 Joda Kokovworho U20W1 Aberdeen12.5212.29
412.75 Emma Pedrana U20W1Dianne ChisholmInverness12.4012.38
513.03 Kirsten McClymont U20W2 Ayr Seaforth12.7512.75
613.39 Beth Tobin U20W2 Cumbernauld13.2112.85
713.67 Mary MacLeod U20W2 Stornoway13.1913.19
100 U15W h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00-0.2Layla Zuill U15W2Steven DoigFife12.3912.39
213.31-0.2Lucy Fraser U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.2012.61
313.50-0.2Katie Beel U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss13.2112.90
413.60-0.2Kirsten Bowie U15W1Scott HamiltonElgin12.712.69
513.93-0.2Niamh McIntoshSBU15W1 Inverclyde13.9313.69
613.96-0.2Brooke MoranPBU15W2 Giffnock North13.513.29
714.05-0.2Emily Rooney U15W2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.4913.45
814.16-0.2Esther George U15W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss13.9213.59
100 U15W h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.231.0Ella Watson U15W1 Livingston13.0512.95
213.271.0Brogan Beattie U15W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track12.912.9
313.281.0Eve Garry U15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.012.78
413.301.0Brogan McCafferty U15W1 Cookham12.7312.73
513.651.0Iona Brodie U15W2 Aberdeen13.112.85
613.931.0Brooke DunlopPBU15W1 Kilmarnock13.9313.11
714.181.0Robyn Key U15W1 Corstorphine13.913.6
814.451.0Lorien CarnegiePBU15W1 Inverclyde14.4513.66
100 U15W h3 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.880.8Tamsin Fowlie U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray12.512.48
213.250.8Dani Mauchlen U15W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.0512.78
313.440.8Kara Sharp U15W2 Shetland13.313.2
413.710.8Ama Afrifa U15W2Rachel EdgarFife13.313.30
513.760.8Molly Jamieson U15W2 Inverness13.7513.29
613.780.8Cara Davie U15W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.013.0
713.820.8Gracie Gray-Giles U15W1 Ellon13.813.28
814.070.8Libby Young U15W2 Giffnock North13.613.6
100 U13W (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26 Jenna HilditchPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2613.1
213.30 Marvellous IgbiniduPBU13W2 Inverness13.3013.07
313.39 Erin RamsayPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth13.3913.39
413.56 Anna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.1813.18
513.84 Ria Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.4513.32
613.86 Madison Murdoch U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.5013.28
714.02 Hannah TamsSBU13W2 Wee County14.0213.91
814.09 Grace Young U13W1 Cumbernauld13.8513.15
100 U13W s1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.560.0Erin Ramsay U13W2 Ayr Seaforth13.3913.39
213.700.0Anna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.1813.18
314.180.0Grace Young U13W1 Cumbernauld13.8513.15
414.310.0Darcie Black U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field13.713.15
514.380.0Maia Campbell U13W2 Livingston14.0313.59
514.380.0Niamh GaffneyPBU13W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire14.3814.13
714.600.0Lily Nicol U13W2 Nairn14.013.56
814.730.0Sadie Fox U13W2 Shetland14.2013.44
100 U13W s2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-0.1Jenna HilditchPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2613.1
213.47-0.1Marvellous Igbinidu U13W2 Inverness13.3013.07
313.81-0.1Madison Murdoch U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.5013.28
413.89-0.1Ria Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.4513.32
514.17-0.1Hannah Tams U13W2 Wee County14.0213.91
614.30-0.1Mica McCloud U13W1 Moray14.2113.01
714.38-0.1Hazel Will U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.0613.64
814.62-0.1Debbie Harris U13W2 Chirnside14.514.4
100 U13W h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05-0.2Madison Murdoch U13W2Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.5013.28
214.10-0.2Darcie Black U13W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field13.713.15
314.61-0.2Debbie Harris U13W2 Chirnside14.514.4
414.88-0.2Sarah Burns U13W1 Corstorphine13.8213.68
515.38-0.2Jessica StewartSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.3814.9
615.82-0.2Hannah Taylor U13W2 Ellon15.0514.77
716.03-0.2Maisie Hopkins U13W1 Whitemoss15.9415.47
816.04-0.2Kirsten MorrisSBU13W2 Livingston16.0415.60
100 U13W h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64-0.9Erin Ramsay U13W2 Ayr Seaforth13.3913.39
214.20-0.9Grace Young U13W1 Cumbernauld13.8513.15
314.39-0.9Niamh GaffneyPBU13W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire14.3814.13
414.42-0.9Lily Nicol U13W2 Nairn14.013.56
514.48-0.9Sadie Fox U13W2 Shetland14.2013.44
614.60-0.9Chloe Hill U13W1Angela YoungLarkhall14.3214.32
715.01-0.9Shannon DicksonPBU13W2 Whitemoss15.0115.01
100 U13W h3 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.42-0.7Jenna HilditchPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.2613.1
213.57-0.7Marvellous Igbinidu U13W2 Inverness13.3013.07
313.94-0.7Ria Conacher U13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.4513.32
414.30-0.7Mica McCloud U13W1 Moray14.2113.01
514.55-0.7Emily Guest U13W1 Central14.113.74
614.60-0.7Kaitlyn ClarkPBU13W1Angela YoungLarkhall14.6013.88
714.69-0.7Holly GordonPBU13W2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie14.3613.47
100 U13W h4 (18 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69-0.9Anna Widdowson U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.1813.18
214.25-0.9Hannah Tams U13W2 Wee County14.0213.91
314.31-0.9Maia Campbell U13W2 Livingston14.0313.59
414.50-0.9Hazel Will U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.0613.64
514.62-0.9Kate Richardson U13W2 Pitreavie14.213.92
615.10-0.9Holly Ovens U13W1Steven DoigFife14.713.5
615.10-0.9Lucy Barron U13W1 Stornoway14.9014.79