Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
9-10 May 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.01w3.3James AlakaPBU23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
221.19w3.3Conrad WilliamsPBSENMLinford ChristieKent21.1920.89
321.63w3.3Daniel Haque U23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Imperial College21.521.40
421.67w3.3Luke SmallwoodPBU23MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone21.6721.54
521.77w3.3Darren GreenPBSENMJunior FieldLuton/Kent21.7121.4
621.90w3.3James BridgeSBSENM Ashford AC/Thames Valley21.9021.5
722.04w3.3Ed HarrisonPBSENMJune PlewsBlackheath & Bromley22.0421.71
822.08w3.3Lawrence WooldridgePBU23M Kent22.0821.50
200 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.64 0.1James AlakaSBU23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
221.73 0.1Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent21.1920.89
322.04 0.1Darren GreenSBSENMJunior FieldLuton/Kent21.7121.4
422.67 0.1Ed HarrisonSBSENMJune PlewsBlackheath & Bromley22.0421.71
523.93 0.1Ricardo Martin SENM Kent23.7023.2
624.88 0.1Courtney GreenSBSENMJunior FieldLuton24.8823.3
726.77 0.1Constantine SerugoPBV35M Southern Counties Vets/Cambridge H26.7726.77
200 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.18 -0.4Daniel Haque U23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Imperial College21.521.40
222.28 -0.4Luke SmallwoodSBU23MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone21.6721.54
322.43 -0.4James Bridge SENM Ashford AC/Thames Valley21.9021.5
422.57 -0.4Lawrence Wooldridge U23M Kent22.0821.50
522.91 -0.4Gary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Shaftesbury Barnet22.1421.6
625.56 -0.4Andrew Scoones U23MRichard ScoonesSwale Combined25.524.83
725.98 -0.4Ricky FoxSBV45MChristopher HarrisBlackheath & Bromley25.325.3
200 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.84 0.8Joe Berth-JonesPBU15M Cambridge H23.5421.8
224.43 0.8Jaffer AdamsPBU15MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent24.322.9
324.61 0.8Stephen Walder U15MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC24.624.6
425.43 0.8Will DellowPBU15M Dartford H25.4323.9
525.43 0.8Joshua OyedelePBU15MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.824.3
625.65 0.8Ronaldo HayePBU15M Bexley25.025.0
725.80 0.8Nathaniel FatolaPBU15MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC25.8025.1
826.34 0.8Oliver WoodhamPBU15MMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone26.3426.34
200 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.9 0.0Stephen Walder U15MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC24.624.6
224.9 0.0Jaffer AdamsPBU15MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent24.322.9
326.3 0.0Ronaldo HayePBU15M Bexley25.025.0
426.7 0.0Oliver WoodhamPBU15MMark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone26.3426.34
526.7 0.0Temi BanwoSBU15MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC26.725.36
629.1 0.0Ross MilesPBU15M Tonbridge29.129.1
730.1 0.0Daniel FlatmanPBU15M Tonbridge30.130.1
200 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.9 1.6Joe Berth-Jones U15M Cambridge H23.5421.8
225.5 1.6Joshua OyedelePBU15MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley24.824.3
325.7 1.6Will Dellow U15M Dartford H25.4323.9
426.1 1.6Nathaniel FatolaPBU15MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC25.8025.1
527.1 1.6Dominic Coppola U15M Medway & Maidstone26.424.71
629.2 1.6Jacob LanePBU15MChristopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone29.223.86
730.4 1.6George SmithPBU15M Bexley30.430.4
200 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.04w2.6David BolarinwaPBU17MJohn PowellCambridge H22.0420.60
222.18w2.6Ronnie PocklingtonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley22.1822.18
322.57w2.6Chris ChancellorPBU17MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent22.522.2
422.64w2.6Omari Markland-MontgomeryPBU17M Cambridge H22.6422.05
522.97w2.6Olawale AkandePBU17M Cambridge H22.9722.97
623.17w2.6Jonathan PettetPBU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1722.60
723.34w2.6Matthew ColePBU17M Invicta East Kent23.123.1
823.47w2.6Tom ChambersPBU17MChas RobinsonAshford AC23.322.84
200 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.01 -0.5Chris ChancellorPBU17MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent22.522.2
223.13 -0.5Ronnie Pocklington U17M Blackheath & Bromley22.1822.18
323.79 -0.5Tom Chambers U17MChas RobinsonAshford AC23.322.84
424.35 -0.5Daniel AlexanderSBU17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone24.3523.09
524.49 -0.5Dan Gill U17MMichael BeechMedway & Maidstone23.922.76
624.86 -0.5B FrenchPBU17M Kent Schs24.8624.86
200 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.30 -0.8Omari Markland-MontgomeryPBU17M Cambridge H22.6422.05
224.07 -0.8Olawale Akande U17M Cambridge H22.9722.97
324.79 -0.8William Fry U17M Medway & Maidstone24.524.5
424.86 -0.8Ryan HarrisPBU17M Ashford AC24.8624.86
524.87 -0.8Fortunate OdwongPBU17M Bexley24.8724.87
625.68 -0.8Richard Edwards U17M Cambridge H24.523.8
200 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.05 -0.4David Bolarinwa U17MJohn PowellCambridge H22.0420.60
223.54 -0.4Jonathan Pettet U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.1722.60
323.74 -0.4Matthew Cole U17M Invicta East Kent23.123.1
423.99 -0.4Kegan Goldsack-MarshPBU17M Invicta East Kent23.523.5
526.04 -0.4Peter BruceSBU17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone26.0425.94
626.38 -0.4Reece DimechPBU17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone25.721.88
200 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.05 0.2Frederica FosterPBU17W South London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0524.88
225.45 0.2Natalie HickmottPBU17WAlan ChampionDartford H25.4525.4
325.85 0.2Eleanor CampbellPBU17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Invicta East Kent25.8125.81
426.44 0.2Chanel HemmingsSBU17WMick BondCambridge H26.4426.05
526.88 0.2Melissa Owusu-AnsahPBU17WMick BondCambridge H26.3225.05
626.89 0.2Megan EelesPBU17W Invicta East Kent26.826.8
727.14 0.2Maleke Allen U17W Cambridge H26.826.8
200 h1 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.72 -1.4Frederica Foster U17W South London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0524.88
226.98 -1.4Melissa Owusu-Ansah U17WMick BondCambridge H26.3225.05
327.69 -1.4Shanique Joseph U17W Bexley26.726.0
428.43 -1.4Megan AngusPBU17WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone28.227.77
529.06 -1.4Sarah ShepheardPBU17W Paddock Wood29.0629.06
629.22 -1.4Lucy-Anne ArnoldPBU17W Thanet RR29.2229.22
200 h2 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.81 1.1Eleanor CampbellPBU17WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC/Invicta East Kent25.8125.81
226.78 1.1Chanel Hemmings U17WMick BondCambridge H26.4426.05
327.21 1.1Nicola Keegan U17W Medway & Maidstone26.626.21
428.08 1.1Tobi OniyitanPBU17W Bexley28.0828.08
531.06 1.1Lauren WarnerPBU17W Tonbridge31.0631.06
200 h3 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.88 1.6Natalie Hickmott U17WAlan ChampionDartford H25.4525.4
226.53 1.6Gabriella Ade-OnojobiPBU17WBarry FergusonCambridge H26.5324.28
326.86 1.6Maleke Allen U17W Cambridge H26.826.8
427.20 1.6Megan EelesSBU17W Invicta East Kent26.826.8
528.46 1.6Rachel RobinsonPBU17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley28.327.46
629.73 1.6P DempseyPBU17W Invicta East Kent29.7329.73
200 (10 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.95 0.8Kate LaidlowSBU20WMick BondCambridge H/Cambridge Uni/Achilles25.825.57
225.96 0.8Rachel HanaganSBU20WPeter Le RossignolAshford AC25.4425.11
326.15 0.8Charlotte MackiePBU20WMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone26.1526.15
426.31 0.8Nadine TerryPBU20W Medway & Maidstone26.2926.29
527.09 0.8Hatshepsut JamesSBU20W Cambridge H26.926.34
627.23 0.8Natoya SylvaSBU20W Bexley27.2326.5
728.31 0.8Jodie Shaw U20W Medway & Maidstone27.4227.16