Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Reading
15 Apr 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7Madison O'GormanPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.410.4
210.7DanĂ© Grundlingh U13W2 Bracknell AC10.310.3
311.0Imogen WilsonPBU13W2 Maidenhead10.110.1
411.1Mia Greenidge-Knell U13W2 Reading AC10.9110.91
511.3Neve Grace HowsonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming10.7610.76
611.4Lauren TaylorPBU13W1 Camberley11.010.9
711.4Elise De Grasse Walker U13W2 Hillingdon10.610.6
812.0Molly Staunton U13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7611.29
912.3Lauren Sawers U13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.311.09
75 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Tomi AdejuwonPBU13W1 Reading AC10.79.8
210.8Jasmine PattisonPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.710.7
310.9Cora Barnett U13W2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon/Bracknell AC10.410.4
411.2Sienna Kidd U13W1 Dorking & Mole Valley10.610.6
411.2Tamzin Bellamy U13W1 Maidenhead11.010.8
611.4Damilola Ogunlana U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.610.6
711.6Abigail Yoosuf U13W1 Hillingdon11.311.3
811.9Lotty Rabey U13W1 Camberley11.6111.4
912.2Eve Tyson U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.511.5
75 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Stevie-Leigh Chatfield-West U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.011.0
211.8Desola Omonijo U13W1 Buckinghamshire Schs10.510.5
312.0Erin Rees U13W2Thomas PreshoMaidenhead11.011.0
412.3Katherine CrawcourPBU13W2 Maidenhead11.6511.65
512.4Sophie WintersPBU13W1Thomas PreshoMaidenhead11.811.59
612.6Lila Gardner U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.112.1
712.6Maisie Masquelier U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2911.89
812.9Alannah RyderPBU13W1 Maidenhead12.312.0
75 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Annabelle HoneyPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.610.6
211.5Annabelle Duggan U13W2 Guildford & Godalming10.810.8
312.1Mazvita Benyera U13W1 Bracknell AC11.5610.6
412.4Jasmine Hatch U13W2 Bracknell AC11.2411.24
512.8Breanna AhmahPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming12.812.8
612.9Martha HillPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming12.912.9
712.9Madison Riley U13W2 Bracknell AC11.711.7
75 U13W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Chanel LovelockPBU13W2Thomas PreshoSlough Junior10.910.9
211.4Cassie Southgate U13W1 Hillingdon10.910.75
311.8Brooke GannonPBU13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District11.211.2
412.5Roza Raczkevy-EotvosPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.512.5
513.0Poppy Kiss U13W  Hillingdon Junior AC  
613.0Charlotte Bull U13W1 Hillingdon12.212.2
713.3Amber Mehat U13W1 Maidenhead12.7312.73
75 U13W ns4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Grace Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.211.2
211.9Claudia Guijarro MoyaPBU13W2 Reading AC11.911.9
312.2Isabella MorrisPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming12.212.2
412.2Lily Wilson U13W1 Reading AC11.9811.7
512.3Poppy MorrisPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.312.3
612.4Emily Larsen U13W2 Reading AC11.811.8
712.5Alyssa PageSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.512.1
75 U13W ns5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Molly O'Connor U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.810.8
211.9Phoebe Johnson U13W2 Maidenhead11.611.4
312.1Katie Hiley U13W2 Guildford & Godalming11.711.7
412.3Emilia ClarkPBU13W2 Reading AC11.9211.92
512.8Isabel Jane RobertsSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.812.1
613.5Priya Mosley U13W2 Bracknell AC12.8212.7
75 U13W ns6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Fern Harris U13W2 Reading AC10.4710.47
211.9Sharon Anene U13W2 Hillingdon10.810.8
312.1Desola OlokoPBU13W1 Reading AC12.012.0
412.6Leah CaszoPBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District12.612.6
512.7Chloe HuskinsonPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC12.712.7
612.7Maanya KumarPBU13W1 Hillingdon12.712.7
712.9Lucy MearnsPBU13W1 Reading AC12.912.9
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Ruby FoylePBU11W11 Maidenhead12.011.21
212.7Kate ElorantaPBU11W11 Camberley12.412.4
312.8Olivia WindardPBU11W11 Camberley12.712.7
412.9Ella Siddons U11W  Maidenhead12.8012.80
513.1Milly DedmanSBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.212.2
613.6Izabel Brown U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.912.7
714.1Olivia Churchill-Brown U11W  Maidenhead13.9013.90
814.2Grace GubbinsPBU11W11 Camberley14.214.2
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Rose DaserPBU11W11 Reading AC12.311.26
212.4Mia CorbinSBU11W10 Reading AC12.411.27
312.4Khadijah Gaye U11W11 Reading AC12.011.49
412.5Georgina LangdonSBU11W10 Reading AC12.512.4
513.0Lucy ChurchardPBU11W  Reading AC12.212.2
613.1Gabriella Rust d'Eye U11W  Reading AC12.7912.79
713.3Hannah SeymourPBU11W  Reading AC12.612.6
813.5Nina Madden U11W  Reading AC13.113.1
75 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Maddie Sturt U11W11 Maidenhead11.411.27
212.1Hebe EvansPBU11W11 Hillingdon11.411.4
312.6Annika NordinPBU11W11 Hillingdon12.311.7
412.9Anna Brownhill U11W10 Hillingdon12.212.2
513.1Justine Kusajda U11W10 Hillingdon12.312.1
613.1Valerija Boronenko U11W10 Hillingdon12.312.1
713.6Summer Roberts U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9012.43
813.6Zoe KnightSBU11W11 Hillingdon13.613.3
75 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Holly BradyPBU11W11 Bracknell AC12.412.4
212.5Natalie FosterSBU11W10 Bracknell AC12.511.4
312.9Izzy SmithPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
413.2Ruby DaleSBU11W11 Maidenhead12.111.98
513.4Ceri Hambidge U11W11 Bracknell AC12.311.9
614.0Millie BaileyPBU11W11 Bracknell AC14.014.0
714.8Lucie Williams U11W  Bracknell AC13.913.9