Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
3 Jun 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45w2.1Abbie SillettPBU17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2512.25
212.61w2.1Catherine EdwardsSBU17W2Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6112.60
312.82w2.1Emily Whybrow U17W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.812.8
413.24w2.1Shanelle Onestas U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.013.0
513.45w2.1Olivia Phelps U17W1 Maidenhead13.113.1
613.58w2.1Hannah PaynePBU17W1 Hillingdon13.4313.4
713.96w2.1Olivia Payne U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.613.5
814.12w2.1Tyla JohnPBU17W1 Camberley14.1214.12
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26 0.6Rosana ErcillaPBU17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC13.2613.2
213.54 0.6Imogene Cook U17W1 Bracknell AC12.512.5
313.59 0.6Jamie-Leigh WhiteSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.5913.28
413.68 0.6Nana AdjeiPBU17W1 Hillingdon13.613.6
513.85 0.6Ellen Woodall U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.513.5
616.51 0.6Isabelle PoveyPBU17W1 Camberley16.5116.51
100 U17W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9  Chloe EamesPBU17W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC12.8412.84
213.0  Matilda Robinson U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC12.912.55
313.9  Elizabeth BrooksPBU17W1 Hillingdon13.813.8
414.1  Robyn Hill U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.613.12
514.2  Ellie-Mai LaffoleyPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.214.2
614.6  Amelia TomalaSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.613.76
100 U17W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6  Hope BoramanPBU17W1 Bracknell AC13.5213.52
213.8  Anoushka UnniPBU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.8
314.1  Macy Barrett U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.8013.2
414.6  Elana CutamoraPBU17W1 Hillingdon14.114.1
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.68 0.8Mia SmithPBU15W2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon12.612.2
212.80 1.8Kirsty TreglownPBU15W2 Reading AC12.612.26
312.92 1.8Ellen TownsendPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7512.75
413.11 0.8Zara Greener U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
513.25 0.8Daisy Little U15W2 Guildford & Godalming13.113.1
613.42 0.8Tomilola Owoso U15W2Richard JacksonCamberley13.213.2
713.43 1.8Olivia DowneyPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.413.4
813.71 1.8Nyah ReddyhoughPBU15W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC13.7113.71
914.05 0.8Eliza CrakerSBU15W2 Maidenhead13.813.60
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 0.4Liana WilliamsPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0012.67
113.00 1.3Fatou GayePBU15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
313.10 1.3Laura AnenePBU15W1 Hillingdon13.1012.97
413.26 0.4Samantha Reece U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.012.9
513.50 1.3Chloe GibneyPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming13.213.2
613.63 0.4Lili JonesPBU15W1 Bracknell AC13.412.8
713.83 0.4Isla Page U15W1 Maidenhead13.713.5
813.86 0.4Lauren Chadwick U15W2 Camberley13.613.6
914.10 1.3Libbie FrenchPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.1013.67
100 U15W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.08 0.0Holly DearlovePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
213.44 0.0Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs13.0913.09
314.22 0.0Abigail Rylance-Sneddon U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1614.16
414.27 0.0Grace FrenchPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2713.80
514.40 0.0Erissa MyrtollariPBU15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.114.1
614.52 0.0Rose CrippsPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.414.4
715.00 0.0Cara McGrath U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.113.58
820.24 0.0Elisa Hill U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.015.0
100 U15W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 0.0Charlotte PricePBU15W1 Bracknell AC13.813.8
214.5 0.0Delighter PaulPBU15W1 Bracknell AC14.514.5
314.8 0.0Sofia Sherratt U15W1 Guildford & Godalming14.414.4
414.9 0.0Keira SumanPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.614.6
514.9 0.0Corrie Heppel U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch14.514.5
615.0 0.0Bethany AustinPBU15W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC14.514.03
715.2 0.0Rebecca JohnnyPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.215.2
100 U15W ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40w2.2Lucy LoadesPBU15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC13.4013.0
214.11w2.2Alison MoorePBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.1114.11
314.13w2.2Jessica ZellerPBU15W2 Bracknell AC14.1314.13
414.15w2.2Demi Smith-ScottPBU15W2 Hillingdon13.813.78
514.26w2.2Millie HendersonPBU15W1 Hillingdon14.2614.26
614.31w2.2Hannah MerryPBU15W1 Bracknell AC14.3114.31
714.36w2.2Izzy MusaPBU15W2 Hillingdon14.3613.9
814.66w2.2Carla SalandySBU15W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon14.6614.0
100 U15W ns4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.93 0.5Esme Devlin U15W2 Hillingdon13.713.7
214.01 0.5Lilly Whitney U15W1 Hillingdon14.014.0
414.20 0.5Nikol ScepunovaPBU15W1 Bracknell AC14.2014.20
314.26 0.5Sofia CortezPBU15W1 Bracknell AC14.2614.26
514.49 0.5Amy DonaldsonPBU15W2 Camberley14.014.0
615.11 0.5Lily KittoPBU15W1 Reading AC15.1115.11
715.90 0.5Lucy Herbert U15W1 Camberley15.215.2
100 U15W ns5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 1.5Megan PickupPBU15W1 Reading AC12.9912.9
213.45 1.5Topaz SamuelPBU15W1 Reading AC13.4513.37
313.83 1.5Katie KeillerPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming13.8313.83
413.92 1.5Eisha DougallPBU15W2 Reading AC13.9213.92
513.95 1.5Josie BanksPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming13.9513.95
614.06 1.5Fern GannonPBU15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.013.2
714.85 1.5Katherine QuiggPBU15W2 Camberley14.8514.8
815.22 1.5Charlotte SiertsemaPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.115.1
100 U15W ns6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 1.2Liani ThompsonSBU15W2 Reading AC12.912.9
213.08 1.2Ellie GilderPBU15W2Paul HerringtonReading AC12.912.9
313.97 1.2Ella ClarkePBU15W2 Maidenhead13.913.9
414.08 1.2Akyra HollyfieldPBU15W1 Reading AC13.913.46
514.18 1.2Zara HoganPBU15W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC14.1813.7
614.76 1.2Freya WilcockPBU15W2 Maidenhead14.7614.76
714.94 1.2Lucia FimiaPBU15W1 Maidenhead14.414.4
816.27 1.2Mia DavdaPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.2716.27