Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
3 Jun 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Abbie JonesPBU17W2Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC4.954.95
24.74Abbie Sillett U17W1 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.854.85
34.62Tyla John U17W1 Camberley4.684.68
44.32Sophie WebbPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.444.44
54.27Aimee Treglown U17W2 Reading AC4.544.54
64.19Macy Barrett U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.864.87
74.18Poppy HallSBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.404.40
84.16Hannah Payne U17W1 Hillingdon4.394.39
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Nia Darroux-Allen U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.434.50
24.25Rosana ErcillaPBU17W1Paul HerringtonReading AC4.254.25
34.16Rosa Webb U17W2 Camberley4.374.37
44.10Nana AdjeiSBU17W1 Hillingdon4.104.39
54.04Minnie Anderson U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.494.49
63.87Abigail Large U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.234.23
73.72Olivia PhelpsSBU17W1 Maidenhead3.724.34
83.12Lana AhernePBU17W1 Bracknell AC3.123.12
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Amy McarthurPBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.244.24
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02Bryony Bovell U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5.245.50
24.85Iona Irvine U15W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.135.13
34.71Daisy Weiser U15W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.744.74
44.65Lucy Griffiths U15W2 Bracknell AC4.895.06
54.56Isla PagePBU15W1 Maidenhead4.814.97
64.40Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.964.96
74.34Louise Alexander-BradleySBU15W2 Hillingdon4.414.75
84.27Havana SalePBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.274.27
93.98Finity MyallPBU15W1 Camberley4.024.40
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Daisy Little U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5.075.07
24.58Charlie Harrison-Moore U15W2 Reading AC4.804.80
34.30Alison Moore U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.434.71
44.26Izzy MusaPBU15W2 Hillingdon4.264.26
54.23Nyah Reddyhough U15W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC4.444.44
64.19Hannah Britton U15W1Gordon BrittonMaidenhead4.544.78
74.03Libbie FrenchSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.374.68
83.90Tomilola Owoso U15W2Richard JacksonCamberley4.224.30
93.80Claudia Kerry-Roger U15W1Neville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.014.01
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Esme DevlinPBU15W2 Hillingdon4.264.26
24.24Kirsty Treglown U15W2 Reading AC4.634.89
34.21Romy Nolan U15W2 Reading AC4.414.57
44.13Holly DearlovePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.494.49
54.08Aleeyah ArieffSBU15W2 Hillingdon4.144.25
64.02Hannah Denford U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District4.534.53
73.93Bethany AustinPBU15W1Adrian BrownBracknell AC3.973.97
83.87Nikol ScepunovaPBU15W1 Bracknell AC3.873.87
93.83Charlotte Price U15W1 Bracknell AC4.054.05
103.83Kayla Weir U15W1 Bracknell AC4.364.39
113.63Rebecca Johnny U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.964.05
123.63Rose Cripps U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.954.54
133.56Aimee Cantle U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.934.06
143.56Lucia Fimia U15W1 Maidenhead3.663.87
153.53Demi Smith-Scott U15W2 Hillingdon4.454.51
163.49Isabelle Spencer U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.653.65
173.35Charlotte Green U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.733.73
183.26Carla Salandy U15W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon3.844.08
193.20Isabel Escott U15W1 Bracknell AC3.733.88
203.17Sophia Martin U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.364.51
LJ U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Georgina Ashby U15W1Michael DyerReading AC4.894.89
24.37Cariad Norris U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.554.67
34.29Akyra HollyfieldPBU15W1 Reading AC4.294.29
44.15Chloe GibneyPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.154.15
54.07Zara Hogan U15W1Dwayne StoddartReading AC4.194.20
64.07Katie Keiller U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.394.49
74.06Sofia CortezPBU15W1 Bracknell AC4.124.12
84.05Josie BanksPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.054.12
93.97Poppy SykesPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.004.00
103.76Megan Sommerville-BaileySBU15W1 Reading AC3.763.87
113.75Millie Henderson U15W1 Hillingdon3.864.01
123.69Freya WilcockPBU15W2 Maidenhead3.744.03
133.59Charlotte SiertsemaPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.674.14
143.30Isabelle Barrett U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.433.50
153.23Sofia Sherratt U15W1 Guildford & Godalming3.813.81
163.21Libbie GundryPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.213.21
173.17Ellie Farrington U15W2 Reading AC3.303.42
182.45Megan Hope U15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.933.33
-NMMillie Shepherd U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.893.89
-NMMia Davda U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.003.28
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Tomi Adejuwon U13W1 Reading AC4.845.23
24.29Madison O'Gorman U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.374.37
34.08Emily Greensmith U13W1 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs4.244.44
44.07Olivia Munden U13W2 Guildford & Godalming4.404.40
54.03Tamzin BellamyPBU13W1 Maidenhead4.034.31
63.87Macy Connolly U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.104.10
73.71Molly StauntonPBU13W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.713.79
83.40Lotty RabeyPBU13W1 Camberley3.593.62
93.26Maanya KumarPBU13W1 Hillingdon3.263.26
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Lisa DukePBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.474.63
23.94Emily Larsen U13W2 Reading AC3.973.97
33.94Katie Losel U13W2 Maidenhead4.054.51
43.83Arabella Wilson U13W1Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming4.314.71
53.65Olivia O'Brien U13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC3.663.66
63.48Lauren Sawers U13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.603.60
73.20Lily Saunders U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.683.68
83.14Isabel Caamano U13W1 Camberley3.244.35
93.11Charlotte Bull U13W1 Hillingdon3.293.64
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Martina JimenezPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.164.16
23.92Lydia GodfreyPBU13W2 Reading AC4.104.22
33.83Lily WilsonPBU13W1 Reading AC3.834.28
43.77Connie MortimerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.773.77
53.66Izzy Beard U13W1 Reading AC3.683.68
63.62Tabitha TonkinPBU13W2 Camberley3.623.62
73.57Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City3.994.12
83.50Erin Ackroyd U13W1 Bracknell AC3.533.64
93.45Lana Darcy U13W1 Guildford & Godalming3.643.64
103.39Connie CliftonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.393.63
113.36Jasmine Hatch U13W2 Bracknell AC3.554.28
123.27Nyah GoodmanPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.783.78
133.10Josephine O'NeillPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.433.43
143.10Denise Spencer U13W1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC3.263.58
153.08Nadia DruryPBU13W1 Bracknell AC3.083.08
163.03Tobi DaramolaPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.033.03
172.95Zara HogstonSBU13W1 Camberley2.953.33
182.87Kira ChanPBU13W1 Camberley3.073.07
192.55Ruby Sommers U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.413.78
202.16Caitlin Havisham U13W1 Reading AC3.333.50
LJ U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.31Eleanor DriesPBU13W1 Maidenhead3.503.71
23.27Chloe HuskinsonPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.303.30
33.26Lila GardnerPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.543.62
43.20Erin Rees U13W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.903.91
53.15Katherine Crawcour U13W2 Maidenhead3.163.16
63.15Christina WigleyPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.153.15
73.10Emily Frankland U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.793.79
83.00Gemma Lyon U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.383.38
92.99Bethany Blackwell U13W2 Maidenhead3.053.05
102.89Lalita O'Mahoney U13W2 Guildford & Godalming3.113.11
112.87Lillie MacNeicePBU13W1 Camberley3.063.06
122.80Emma WigleyPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.802.80
132.58Amber MehatPBU13W1 Maidenhead2.582.58
142.28Amelie Heavyside U13W1 Maidenhead2.302.30
LJ U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Leila Zamani U11W10 Bracknell AC3.634.05
23.17Mia HarrisPBU11W11 Bracknell AC3.173.17
33.16Emily Brownleader U11W  Bracknell  
42.95Phoebe OakleyPBU11W11 Camberley3.063.07
52.94Milly DedmanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.963.32
62.89Olivia WindardPBU11W11 Camberley2.892.89
72.81Ceri HambidgePBU11W11 Bracknell AC3.183.18
82.77Isla YoungSBU11W  Bracknell AC2.773.42
92.72Ruby Hanvey-MeyerPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.883.33
102.60Izabel Brown U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.863.03
112.53Sofia Hewetson U11W  Bracknell  
122.51Grace GubbinsPBU11W11 Camberley2.532.68
132.51Jessica WestPBU11W10 Camberley2.842.84
142.48Kate ElorantaPBU11W11 Camberley2.632.63
LJ U11W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Cherilee DoylePBU11W11 Hillingdon3.824.20
23.18Summer ClarkePBU11W10 Maidenhead3.203.30
33.14Ruby DalePBU11W11 Maidenhead3.253.38
42.99Georgia Clarke U11W11 Maidenhead3.033.03
52.95Maddie Lawrence U11W  Maidenhead3.123.12
62.91Amelie Gibbons U11W  Reading AC2.962.96
72.85Justine Kusajda U11W10 Hillingdon2.953.15
82.81Eva Reid U11W  Reading AC  
92.70Sara Jac U11W11 Reading AC2.972.97
102.61Eve JamesPBU11W10 Reading AC2.612.99
112.59Maisie AverkiouPBU11W11 Hillingdon2.592.59
122.54Rosie KingPBU11W  Reading AC2.542.54
132.53Poppy MuirPBU11W  Reading AC2.532.53
142.50Valerija Boronenko U11W10 Hillingdon3.023.04
151.97Zoe MorsePBU11W10 Hillingdon2.412.92
161.96Aimee Gbaja-BiamilaPBU11W  Maidenhead1.961.96
-NMOlivia Churchill-Brown U11W  Maidenhead2.232.23