Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Basingstoke
8 Jul 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10Angela Lowe U17W2Adrian BrownReading AC12.0712.28
29.89Chante WilliamsPBU17W2Adrian BrownBracknell AC/Harrow10.1010.10
38.85Livingproof AgueleSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.859.13
48.49Amy Luke U17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.788.78
57.99Jess Robert U17W2 Guildford & Godalming8.108.10
67.93Rosa Webb U17W2 Camberley8.258.25
77.13Michaela NicollPBU17W2 Maidenhead7.137.13
86.97Olivia Payne U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District8.368.36
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.80Mia Eldridge U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3611.36
29.07Ula Hanham U17W2Tom DobbingReading AC9.589.58
38.44Lilli Clark-Pratt U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.558.79
46.55Hannah BarrattSBU17W2 Camberley6.557.03
56.44Amy ReikePBU17W2 Maidenhead6.446.44
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Laura HouseSBU17W2 Maidenhead5.205.84
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.49Lucy James U15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC11.0711.07
29.52Samaia Dhir U15W1 Reading AC11.0311.03
39.04Daniella Nash-Oliver U15W2Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.579.80
48.92Isabel Bull U15W2 Guildford & Godalming9.289.28
58.48Lily KendallPBU15W2 Camberley8.489.43
68.26Isla Page U15W1 Maidenhead9.2810.67
77.26Liliana Burn U15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.547.54
87.13Katie AxfordPBU15W2 Hillingdon7.137.13
96.46Harriet Barkaway U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6.998.14
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.38Isabella Izod U15W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.7810.28
28.02Dami Adeyeye U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.269.56
37.97Sophie Funnell U15W2 Camberley8.208.59
47.33Cariad Norris U15W1 Guildford & Godalming7.578.40
56.92Abi Woodford U15W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.378.14
66.45Georgina Ashby U15W1Michael DyerReading AC8.828.82
76.23Olivia D'Aversa U15W2 Maidenhead6.246.24
85.07Natalka MalatratSBU15W1 Hillingdon5.076.69
SP3K U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.36Gemma Mead U15W1 Guildford & Godalming7.447.88
26.55Jessica Hatch U15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC6.696.69
36.20Hannah Crowdy U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.446.44
45.94Lucy TaylorPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5.945.94
55.85Holly O'MearaPBU15W2 Maidenhead5.855.85
65.74Alice EganPBU15W2 Hillingdon5.745.74
75.66Megan RossPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5.665.66
85.63Lauren Pill U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5.795.79
95.22Lucy HerbertPBU15W1 Camberley5.226.19
104.56Ana LenoirPBU15W2 Maidenhead4.564.61