Alder Valley Girls' League Plate Final External Results
Eton
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.6Alysha MeadPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:40.61:40.6
21:46.3Imogen WilsonPBU13W2 Maidenhead1:46.31:46.3
31:49.8Angel Doyle U13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:49.651:49.65
41:54.4Lauren TaylorSBU13W1 Camberley1:54.41:46.0
52:00.4Amy CooperPBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.41:50.2
62:04.5Esme Wood U13W1 Maidenhead1:55.21:55.2
72:07.1Maanya Kumar U13W1 Hillingdon2:05.81:48.7
82:09.4Zara Hogston U13W1 Camberley2:06.01:59.7
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Molly BarnesPBU11W11 Reading AC2:04.41:57.61
22:05.0Eleni Malandrinos U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.031:58.0
32:08.7Khadijah Gaye U11W11 Reading AC2:01.01:52.90
42:11.1Rose Daser U11W11 Reading AC2:06.92:03.61
52:12.5Kimberley ElleryPBU11W11 Reading AC2:12.52:03.50
62:13.4Poppy McGlynePBU11W  Reading AC2:13.42:13.4
72:14.7Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2:13.52:13.5
82:14.9Daisy ChaplinPBU11W11 Camberley2:14.92:14.9
92:17.6Eve JamesPBU11W11 Reading AC2:17.62:08.0
102:18.1Milly Dedman U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.72:12.2
112:25.1Gabriella Rust d'Eye U11W  Reading AC2:23.12:23.1
122:25.5Isla YoungPBU11W11 Lewes2:25.52:25.5
132:28.0Melanie Cranmer U11W11 Reading AC2:17.62:17.6
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.1Millie ColemanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:57.11:53.4
22:05.6Cherilee Doyle U11W11 Hillingdon2:03.561:55.6
32:08.4Zoe Knight U11W11 Hillingdon2:02.02:02.0
42:08.5Natalie Foster U11W11 Bracknell AC2:06.21:56.19
52:16.3Ruby Hanvey-Meyer U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.62:05.5
62:17.6Florence Brown U11W10 Bracknell AC2:11.72:08.8
72:19.8Sophia Gogna U11W  Bracknell AC2:13.12:13.1
82:20.6Alana SullivanPBU11W10 Hillingdon2:20.62:12.9
92:21.2Izabel Brown U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.12:07.24
102:24.6Angelina Isaacs U11W10 Hillingdon2:16.12:10.1
112:27.3Isabella Ellis U11W  Bracknell AC2:18.52:18.5
122:28.2Martha Moore U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.32:18.9