Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Aldershot
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.3Dylan SpencerPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.693:54.73
24:21.1Max McGarvie U17M1Steve PerkinHillingdon4:14.224:11.10
34:21.4Matthew Raynor U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:16.964:16.96
44:32.9Amar Babhania U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
54:37.6Thomas Hardman U17M2 Guildford & Godalming4:27.204:27.20
64:50.7Harry Withers U17M2 Bracknell AC4:30.454:30.45
74:57.2Alex BlackburnPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:57.24:57.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.5Joshua LeePBU17M1 Hillingdon4:25.54:25.5
24:29.1Joseph Mott U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:23.14:23.1
34:43.4George Manolis U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:32.73
44:51.0Adam KirbyPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4:51.04:50.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.1Leon BradshawPBU17M1Neil DodsonReading AC4:23.14:23.1
24:43.9Alfie McglennonPBU17M1Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC4:43.94:32.3
34:44.7Oliver Moor U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:37.04:37.0
44:47.1Adam DukePBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.14:45.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.2Charlie Wagstaff U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
24:30.7James Winship U15M1 Bracknell AC4:29.164:22.55
34:34.7Oliver Craggs U15M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:34.404:17.7
44:40.1Samuel HelsbyPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.14:40.1
54:43.8Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15M2Trevor RaggettGuildford & Godalming4:41.94:13.14
64:46.0Leon RufflePBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:46.04:33.72
75:01.0Luke StantonPBU15M1 Camberley5:01.04:47.1
85:02.8Luke McGarviePBU15M1 Hillingdon5:02.85:02.8
95:11.6Anuchaa HynesPBU15M1 Maidenhead5:11.64:53.25
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.7Edward Enser U15M1 Bracknell AC4:32.514:23.58
24:33.0Ethan ScottSBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.04:21.66
34:42.6Jack CampbellPBU15M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.84:41.8
44:55.1Jack WestermanPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:55.14:55.1
55:00.3Benjamin McCabe U15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC4:54.254:54.25
65:27.1Samuel KnightPBU15M1 Hillingdon5:26.55:12.0
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Bailey Roberts U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.264:26.26
24:37.0Liam Stone U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.224:17.47
34:38.9Samuel MarneySBU15M1 Bracknell AC4:38.94:22.4
44:40.7Barney Jackman U15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.28
54:58.0Finn Canning U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.684:56.68
65:01.0James PalmerPBU15M2Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.04:39.8
75:04.2Michael NaisbyPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming5:04.25:04.2
85:11.4Joshua WilliamsPBU15M2 Bracknell AC5:11.45:09.6
95:18.9James GarnerPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming5:18.94:59.6
105:35.5Kay DaviesPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming5:35.55:05.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.5Harry Prescott U13M2Gary MarlowBracknell AC4:35.54:24.47
25:05.5Aiden ElfordPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.54:52.99
35:09.1Henry McDonald U13M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:02.25:02.2
45:16.0Lucas Tallon ViejoPBU13M2 Reading AC5:16.05:16.0
55:20.6Tobie Dawe U13M2 Camberley5:06.24:58.1
65:23.7Jack Hedderly U13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.44:43.9
75:32.3Christopher Burton U13M1 Hillingdon5:30.095:30.09
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.8Charlie Jones U13M2 Bracknell AC4:49.904:47.8
25:26.5Adam Tivey U13M2 Reading AC5:23.474:55.6
35:36.3Hayden Ashworth U13M2 Camberley5:18.84:42.9
46:18.3Harvey Williams U13M1Idris HamudHillingdon5:31.65:31.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7Nathan RollinsPBU13M1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC4:52.04:43.92
25:13.8Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13M1 Reading AC4:51.04:48.60
35:17.5Tathan Brooks U13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC5:03.64:53.55
45:39.8Joseph Davies U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:39.35:39.3
65:41.8Finlay HarrisPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:41.85:41.8
55:43.2George Huggett U13M1 Reading AC5:32.05:31.6
75:53.3Elliott McCarthyPBU13M2 Reading AC5:53.35:53.3
85:56.5Daniel HopePBU13M2 Hillingdon5:56.55:35.2