Oxfordshire Junior League External Results
Horspath
15 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.7Kie Francis U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:34.44:17.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.7Rowan Miell-IngramSBU15M2Michael CottamRadley4:36.54:23.0
25:13.8Sean Lock U15M2 Bicester5:06.55:06.5
35:15.9Sebastian LawtonSBU15M1 Abingdon5:15.95:14.73
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.6William D'ArcySBU15M1 Radley4:59.64:56.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Joshua CumberlandPBU15M1 Radley5:18.35:02.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.8Quinn Miell-Ingram U13M2Michael CottamRadley4:35.84:31.80
25:06.3Freddie JonesPBU13M2 Oxford City5:04.05:00.29
35:18.6Benjamin RymarzPBU13M2 Banbury5:18.65:18.6
46:01.2Connor Morgan U13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:33.95:09.53
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Freddie Bower U13M2 Radley5:08.05:01.36
25:25.9Louis Stanfield U13M1 Oxford City5:21.385:21.38
35:31.5Samuel Davis U13M1 Banbury5:28.05:07.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.3Fred Walton U13M1 Radley5:04.45:00.8
1500 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Amelia Pagett U20W2 Great Milton5:17.215:17.21
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.9Daisy Palmer U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City4:50.04:50.0
25:38.9Anya BromleySBU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:38.95:10.66
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.1Amelia CoxPBU15W2 Bicester5:07.25:07.2
25:28.4Georgina Thomson U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:24.25:21.8
35:39.4Rosie MullinsPBU15W2 Abingdon5:39.45:39.4
45:42.7Olivia MahonyPBU15W2 Oxford City/Millfield Sch5:42.75:42.7
56:43.2Lara Hynes U15W2 Radley6:25.26:17.19
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.3Rebecca Thomson U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.05:19.0
25:38.3Margot WardPBU15W1 Oxford City5:31.55:31.5
35:49.2Georgia Usher U15W1 Bicester5:38.35:23.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Amy Shayler U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:12.45:08.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.8Lily Brabbin U13W2 Oxford City5:21.695:21.69
25:30.5Tilly LainchburyPBU13W2 Banbury5:29.935:14.4
35:38.4Kirsten Fraser U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:26.64:58.39
45:52.4Imogen CoxPBU13W2 Bicester5:52.45:47.8
55:54.8Roxy Davies U13W1 Radley5:48.465:40.3
66:20.7Daisy WhittingtonPBU13W1 White Horse6:20.76:20.7
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.7Eve Brown U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:52.95:35.71
26:06.6Isabella Couzens U13W2 Bicester5:49.45:28.4
36:20.4Matilda Percy-BowersoxPBU13W1 Oxford City6:20.46:20.4
46:47.4Emily TimbrellPBU13W2 White Horse6:47.46:47.4
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
26:16.1Alanna Smith U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:56.05:56.0
36:20.7Alanna O'NeillPBU13W1 Bicester6:20.76:20.7