North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Jamie BarnshawPBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:02.902:02.90
22:12.3Oliver TelferPBU17M1Sue SkirrowAlnwick2:12.32:06.34
32:24.2Jack AndersonSBU17M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:24.22:22.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Barnabas HarveyPBU17M1 Alnwick2:24.22:24.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.0William Fowler U15M2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn2:12.182:12.18
22:22.0Ryan StewartPBU15M2 South Shields2:22.02:13.7
32:24.3Joseph AndersonPBU15M2Colin HaggieGosforth2:24.32:14.10
42:27.7Theo BarronPBU15M1Janice LawtonGateshead2:24.22:11.62
52:39.7Joseph Godden U15M2 Alnwick2:38.22:38.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Gautham ChauhamPBU15M2 Gosforth2:31.52:31.5
22:34.4Joseph Martin U15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:22.332:16.3
32:39.2Benjamin WestonPBU15M1 South Shields2:39.22:22.6
42:56.8James CarragherPBU15M2 Alnwick2:55.52:55.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Daniel WaughPBU15M1 South Shields2:39.22:39.2
22:44.7Thomas SpreadburyPBU15M2 Gosforth2:44.72:36.94
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Lewis Davison U13M2 Tynedale2:34.22:34.2
22:44.0Benjamin AsquithPBU13M2Janice LawtonGateshead2:35.192:23.17
33:00.1Oscar Chisholm U13M1 Alnwick2:59.52:59.5
43:10.8Rob Boddy U15M3 Gosforth3:10.43:05.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Oliver EzeokePBU13M2 Gateshead2:40.42:33.7
22:48.6Samuel DavisonPBU13M1 Tynedale2:48.62:48.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Suzannah FieldingPBU17W1 Elswick2:31.32:31.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Ines CurranPBU15W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:12.592:12.59
22:25.1Kate Salthouse U15W2 Tynedale2:20.72:17.2
32:30.8Lauren BrownPBU15W1 Alnwick2:30.82:30.8
42:38.9Ellen WilliamsPBU15W1 Wallsend2:38.82:37.5
52:43.7Emily Ruth Allison U15W2 Elswick2:37.52:37.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.3Gemma SmithPBU15W2 Gateshead2:40.562:40.56
22:54.5Jemima HawkinsPBU15W2 Tynedale2:54.52:54.5
32:57.5Anabelle Maddison McPhailPBU15W2 Blyth2:57.52:57.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.0Anna Grace HarveyPBU15W2 Alnwick2:59.02:59.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Faye LandlessPBU13W2 Gosforth2:27.22:23.5
22:43.6Poppy Old U13W1 Elswick2:38.82:26.8
32:44.5Jessica Milburn U13W2 Gateshead2:41.262:29.4
42:49.2Olivia HallPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:49.22:49.2
53:08.5Lilia Purvis U13W1 Alnwick3:03.42:46.1
63:12.4Poppy Watson U13W1 Tynedale3:07.72:47.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Alice Lewis U13W2 Gosforth2:30.82:25.55
22:46.8Amy StewartSBU13W2 South Shields2:46.82:37.4
32:51.6Ellie PreenPBU13W2 Gateshead2:51.62:39.24
43:01.4Ruby Atkinson U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2:55.62:55.6
53:09.2Sophie Burn U13W2 Alnwick3:09.03:09.0
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Hannah Wightman U13W1 Gosforth2:46.02:34.42
23:21.8Amy KnightPBU13W2 Alnwick3:21.83:21.8