North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Josh McKeownPBU17M1Karen StoreyGateshead5.435.43
25.34Ethan Hill U17M2 Tynedale5.756.14
35.30Dale TurnerSBU17M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth/Gateshead5.305.45
44.12Osian HegartyPBU17M2 Wallsend4.124.12
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Archie Leonard U17M1 Tynedale5.585.58
24.79Mathew FairhurstSBU17M2 Blyth4.795.20
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Barnabas HarveyPBU17M1 Alnwick4.874.87
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Harry ColdwellPBU15M2 Tynedale5.455.45
24.68Alfie Ward U15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend5.836.41
34.40Joseph GoddenPBU15M2 Alnwick4.674.88
44.06Benjamin HawkinsPBU15M1 Gateshead4.064.06
53.72James King U15M1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.474.47
63.36Daniel WaughPBU15M1 South Shields3.363.36
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Jaime DykinsPBU15M1 Tynedale4.694.69
23.79Jude HallPBU15M2 Alnwick3.793.79
33.69Henry Hughes U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.703.70
43.34Thomas SpreadburyPBU15M2 Gosforth3.343.34
53.00Benjamin Weston U15M1 South Shields3.453.84
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.27Alfie Wilson ShortPBU15M1 Wallsend3.523.52
23.15James Carragher U15M2 Alnwick3.343.39
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Lewis DavisonPBU13M2 Tynedale4.245.00
23.50Alex WalkerPBU13M1 Wallsend3.604.29
33.47Aaron BullhaPBU13M2 South Shields3.673.67
43.30Sonny Lewins U13M1 Gateshead3.413.41
52.54Oscar Chisholm U13M1 Alnwick3.253.72
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Hugo McNicol U13M2 Tynedale4.524.52
23.24Oliver EzeokePBU13M2 Gateshead3.243.24
33.18Harry AyrePBU13M2 South Shields3.183.18
41.60Christopher Bradley-N'Jai U13M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth2.292.51
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Billy Murphy U13M2 Tynedale3.633.63
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Lottie MurphyPBU17W1 Tynedale5.185.18
24.66Megan CostelloSBU17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.664.73
34.16Alice Woodhouse U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.674.67
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Mollie Kettrick U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.584.58
24.02Grace Rowe U17W1Andrea FyallJarrow & Hebburn4.374.73
33.95Rafferty Walker U17W1 Tynedale4.104.10
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44Kate Smith U15W2 Tynedale4.674.89
24.23Abigail Elizabeth LeiperPBU15W1 Elswick4.654.65
34.14Daisy Percival U15W2Geoffrey FenwickChester-le-Street4.875.24
44.11Hallie KnoxPBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.144.14
53.98Antje HallPBU15W2 Alnwick3.983.98
63.90Susan FolorunsoSBU15W2 Wallsend3.904.07
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Emily Parrott U15W2 Gateshead4.394.39
23.72Sam Potts U15W1 Alnwick3.863.86
33.56Katie WoodPBU17W3Neil YorstonSouth Shields3.563.56
43.55Jemima HawkinsPBU15W2 Tynedale3.553.55
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.77Melissa YoungPBU15W1 Gateshead3.773.77
23.55Amelia Fairhurst U15W1 Blyth3.563.56
33.50Ciara ThornleyPBU15W1Peter VenusTynedale3.503.51
43.45Charley LeePBU15W2 Elswick3.453.45
53.02Imogen YoungPBU15W1 Tynedale3.023.02
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.47Millie Train U13W2 Wallsend3.604.16
23.40Caitlin FlanaganPBU13W2 Elswick3.403.40
33.40Rachel RossPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.403.40
43.01Jessica MilburnSBU13W2 Gateshead3.013.66
52.80Kate Lou FriendSBU13W2 Alnwick2.803.04
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Olivia HallPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.803.87
23.06Rebecca Harrison U13W1 South Shields3.734.07
32.79Elizabeth Carragher U13W2 Alnwick2.872.87
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.06Lauren MitchellPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.063.06
22.62Evie Godden U13W1 Alnwick2.893.01
32.53Amy StewartPBU13W2 South Shields2.532.53
42.33Tilly HallPBU13W1 Alnwick2.332.33