North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Whitley Bay
20 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.58Tom Rutherford U17M2Simon EvansBlaydon2:04.242:00.73
22:05.60Thomas Sursham U17M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:03.862:03.86
32:16.21Adam Seidel U17M1Joanne DayHarrogate2:06.482:04.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.40Robert CharlesworthPBU17M1 Harrogate2:13.772:13.77
22:23.65Joshua Collinson U17M1 North Shields Poly2:10.192:10.19
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.46Charles Booth U17M1 Harrogate2:21.552:19.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.63Ben WaterfieldPBU15M2 Morpeth2:05.541:59.6
22:34.52Sebastian PearsonPBU15M2 New Marske2:32.092:32.09
32:41.46Dominic Jones U15M1 Harrogate2:39.642:29.34
42:54.65Ewan Brown U15M2 Blaydon2:53.892:53.89
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.35Euan DuffinPBU15M2 Morpeth2:14.352:09.18
22:40.05Thomas Halton U15M1 New Marske2:39.82:29.16
32:46.33Thomas Midwood U15M1 Harrogate2:41.12:40.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.72Bertie MarrPBU13M2 Morpeth2:31.212:17.06
22:37.83Jack Farrel U13M2Graham HallNew Marske2:35.212:35.21
32:40.47Thomas Bird U13M2 North Shields Poly2:29.532:15.63
42:44.55Jude ReidPBU13W2 Blaydon2:44.552:44.55
52:57.83Jim MidwoodPBU13M2 Harrogate2:57.832:57.83
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.31Joseph HudspithPBU13M2 Morpeth2:39.582:39.58
22:47.84Tom BurnettPBU13M2 Blaydon2:47.582:47.58
32:51.93Benjamin Maley U13M1 North Shields Poly2:51.262:38.7
43:03.14Victor Johnson U13M2 Harrogate3:00.002:41.67
53:15.96Conor Lannon U13M1 New Marske3:10.453:10.45
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.95Matthew LevyPBU11M-1 Blaydon2:48.952:42.3
22:51.00Sam DentSBU13M1 Morpeth2:51.002:40.59
32:51.67Kai PatelPBU13M2 Blaydon2:51.672:51.67
42:56.29Luke Haggerty U13M1 North Shields Poly2:53.652:53.65
53:08.80Joe Dixon U13M2 Morpeth2:52.502:26.60
63:45.42Samuel Eddon U13M1 New Marske3:27.973:08.96
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.20Lily Heaton U17W1 Morpeth2:22.682:22.68
22:27.72Charlotte Bennett U17W1 New Marske2:21.952:21.77
32:35.31Charlotte Parris U17W1Joanne DayHarrogate2:23.72:22.1
42:48.17Kirsten DowniePBU17W1 North Shields Poly2:48.172:48.17
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.52Jessica Elizabeth EmamiPBU17W1 North Shields Poly2:49.522:49.52
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.45Rosie Hughes U15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:18.362:15.0
22:28.17Rhiannon Hedley U15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth2:21.022:20.99
32:34.53Florence Roberts U15W1 Harrogate2:28.92:24.5
42:37.81Lauren JonesPBU15W2 Chester-le-Street2:37.812:37.81
52:42.61Emma BurnettPBU15W2 Blaydon2:42.482:42.48
63:22.69Charlotte Gunn U15W2 New Marske3:05.42:59.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.40Holly Waugh U15W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:24.592:18.00
22:47.51Erica MouldPBU15W1 Blaydon2:37.232:37.23
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.36Megan FisherPBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:52.702:42.11
23:06.36Lucia Bradley U15W2 North Shields Poly2:42.402:42.40
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.42Freya Clarkson U13W2 Chester-le-Street2:26.912:21.34
22:33.87Katie Joslyn U13W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:29.532:28.21
32:36.51Isabel TroopPBU13W2 New Marske2:36.512:32.14
42:36.64Hazel ForrestSBU13W1 Harrogate2:36.642:29.83
52:46.83Hazel RichardsonPBU13W1 Blaydon2:46.832:46.83
62:55.42Freya Caygill U13W1 Morpeth2:49.132:37.96
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.07Willow BakerPBU13W2 Harrogate2:37.072:33.58
22:52.06Caitlyn DaviesPBU13W1 North Shields Poly2:41.622:38.40
32:54.69Brooke Smith U13W1 Blaydon2:54.402:54.40
43:19.67Sadie CharltonPBU13W2Paddy PaulsenMorpeth3:19.673:19.67
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.93Laura HannaSBU13W2 Harrogate2:46.932:43.58
22:55.45Lucy FitzpatrickPBU13W1 North Shields Poly2:44.742:44.74
33:00.09Kate Hanna U13W2 Harrogate2:37.62:37.6
43:07.45Katherine JonesSBU13W1 Harrogate3:07.452:59.86